Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

04/26/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Street E.T.
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Miles McClure B322 Centennial CO .186 15.70 15.662 89.90
R/U Eric & Jason Spengler B656 Aurora CO .138 14.35 14.153 92.74
 
WIN Wes Millward 585 Aurora CO .194 10.78 10.926 133.84
R/U B991 .344 15.51 15.529 86.70
 
WIN Delbert Snyder Jr B327 Brighton CO .022 13.50 13.885 88.05
R/U B339 .031 10.02 10.593 137.30
 
WIN Hanna Winter B992 Littleton CO .092 13.49 13.542 99.07
R/U Gary McClure B997 Littleton CO .112 13.20 12.922 110.99
 
WIN Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .121 10.82 10.921 109.15
R/U Roger Houston D530 Lakewood CO .036 12.80 13.076 94.44
 
WIN David Southern B368 Parker CO .111 11.25 11.023 123.23
R/U Andrew Lawley B494 Westminster CO -.090 13.45 13.575 103.63
 
WIN Sarah Mullen B927 Arvada CO .041 16.29 16.283 86.86
R/U RJ Schutleff/E. Teemley B892 Arvada CO .127 12.61 12.541 107.53
 
WIN Kevin Vaughn P360 Littleton CO .105 15.04 14.948 92.81
R/U John Hafer B190 Denver CO .127 16.90 16.763 81.75
 
WIN Rick Mann B766 Littleton CO .123 10.99 11.045 117.12
R/U Jim Laferty B647 Westminster CO .089 15.53 15.720 81.48
 
WIN Taylor Garczynski B684 Longmont CO .290 13.68 13.771 96.60
R/U Doug & Michelle Furrer B172 Lakewood CO .357 14.00 14.046 95.38
 
WIN Kristin & Allan Ray P266 Littleton CO .024 14.79 14.768 93.72
R/U B650 .072 15.20 15.013 84.18
 
WIN Mark Tokach B688 Littleton CO .010 13.09 13.093 102.77
R/U Henry Helming B101 Lakewood CO .109 12.55 12.636 94.21
 
WIN Nelson Parrish P775 Sedalia CO .208 16.54 16.572 83.30
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .237 11.28 11.383 105.77
 
WIN Alan Losey B375 Arvada CO .038 12.13 12.165 105.19
R/U Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .126 14.11 14.146 92.86
 
WIN Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .067 15.17 15.138 91.25
R/U 86 -.017 14.60 14.675 98.28
 
WIN Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO .026 14.13 14.297 97.24
R/U Larry Ornelas B232 Denver CO .197 13.20 13.261 102.65
 
WIN Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO .039 11.40 11.434 109.36
R/U John Koenig B668 Lakewood CO .103 14.48 14.525 91.86
 
WIN Mark Corns B152 Henderson CO .100 13.89 13.959 99.30
R/U John Rosen B439 Westminster CO .062 11.32 11.231 116.04
 
WIN Jeremy Schneider B988 Golden CO .180 15.14 15.338 90.73
R/U 5059 .014 13.97 13.947 95.31
 
WIN Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .027 13.70 14.023 76.87
R/U Dane Heil B600 Broomfield CO .031 10.20 14.870 53.43
 
WIN Fernando Bumanglag B173 Aurora CO .052 10.36 10.556 110.92
R/U 62 .317 14.50 14.580 101.84
 
WIN Scott & Gary Campbell B664 Arvada CO .125 13.69 13.736 98.61
R/U Ken Naperola B373 Littleton CO .086 12.75 12.945 103.24
 
WIN Allan Ray B967 Littleton CO .087 17.95 17.957 77.68
R/U Matt DeBello P802 Littleton CO .095 11.25 11.255 120.24
 
WIN David Hoyt B810 Arvada CO .004 15.63 15.660 90.60
R/U R527 .062 15.49 15.501 89.00
 
WIN 121 .038 11.67 12.167 86.50
R/U Terry Delp B119 Littleton CO .138 11.85 12.795 114.86
 
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .078 13.45 13.513 103.95
R/U Roen London B925 Firestone CO -.181 10.20 10.829 134.00
 
WIN Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .056 12.59 12.663 107.90
R/U Shane Horan A510 Littleton CO -.005 14.75 14.824 95.64
 
WIN Nate Larson P151 Littleton CO .082 13.32 13.491 85.38
R/U Patrick Scheeler B811 Littleton CO .146 15.80 16.163 88.85
 
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .049 14.46 14.531 91.27
R/U Kipp Smallwood B426 Littleton CO .016 12.06 12.042 105.79
 
WIN Daniel Marlow B361 Denver CO .045 14.97 15.043 87.73
R/U John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .091 13.42 13.604 101.92
 
WIN Mike Bondi B502 Lakewood CO .220 13.71 13.689 99.20
R/U Scott Thomas B100 Littleton CO .150 17.96 17.881 76.99
 
WIN Craig Brown B371 Keenesburg CO .027 14.28 14.355 90.75
R/U Domingo Bernal B338 Englewood CO .013 14.69 14.845 95.23
 
WIN Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO .085 17.55 17.632 79.95
R/U Matthew Heideman P343 Keenesburg CO .188 13.90 14.033 92.67
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .067 12.12 12.193 100.58
R/U 149 .135 14.30 14.392 94.65
 
WIN John Gregor B382 Arvada CO .015 12.56 12.740 100.90
R/U John Hyre B776 Arvada CO .099 11.59 11.733 111.61
 
WIN Shelby Gregor B335 Arvada CO .227 15.45 15.319 92.20
R/U P242 -.103 13.37 13.645 102.82
 
WIN K226 .053 19.45 19.479 72.08
R/U P271 .077 13.04 13.248 102.05
 
WIN 203 .789 16.60 17.516 79.92
R/U 75 -.068 19.31 19.437 71.27
 
WIN David Zinke P340 Arvada CO .005 13.40 13.301 101.92
R/U Johnny Kenville B868 Lakewood CO -.043 12.92 12.972 104.06
 
WIN Chris McAskill B454 Elbert CO .070 10.28 10.468 109.89
R/U B657 .208 13.95 14.341 93.59
 
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .178 14.52 14.565 97.12
R/U 211 .041 13.20 13.506 106.04
 
WIN 215 .315 13.30 13.287 107.66
R/U 213 .909 14.60 14.093 102.63
 
WIN 216 .079 13.70 13.968 102.37
R/U 212 .210 12.30 13.643 112.66
 
WIN Tim Dupont B982 Golden CO .154 15.88 16.871 78.71
R/U 214 LB3A 13.76 14.267 96.20
 
WIN Ted Gooding Jr B714 Golden CO .108 12.36 12.549 89.52
R/U 193 .048 16.40 17.290 81.75
 
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .034 16.84 16.858 74.38
R/U B987 .127 14.10 14.106 98.92
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>