Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

04/26/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Street E.T.
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Chris McAskill B454 Elbert CO .056 10.25 10.285 129.60
R/U Miles McClure B322 Centennial CO .011 15.58 15.737 89.64
 
WIN Delbert Snyder Jr B327 Brighton CO .081 13.50 14.307 102.26
R/U Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO -.052 14.17 14.240 99.52
 
WIN Kristin & Allan Ray P266 Littleton CO .099 14.73 14.818 86.38
R/U Jeremy Schneider B988 Golden CO .354 15.14 15.299 90.94
 
WIN Kevin Vaughn P360 Littleton CO .022 14.95 15.103 92.01
R/U Mark Tokach B688 Littleton CO .100 13.08 13.178 102.97
 
WIN David Southern B368 Parker CO .074 11.30 13.554 80.32
R/U David Hoyt B810 Arvada CO -.035 15.63 15.579 89.09
 
WIN Fernando Bumanglag B173 Aurora CO .066 10.36 10.410 120.78
R/U Daniel Marlow B361 Denver CO .121 14.94 15.079 90.09
 
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .038 16.72 16.773 78.60
R/U Mike Bondi B502 Lakewood CO -.048 13.69 15.827 75.45
 
WIN Taylor Garczynski B684 Longmont CO .096 13.67 13.835 96.17
R/U Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO -.043 11.40 11.372 118.76
 
WIN Scott & Gary Campbell B664 Arvada CO .020 13.69 13.687 98.82
R/U Sarah Mullen B927 Arvada CO .027 16.31 16.152 87.40
 
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .130 13.45 13.476 96.75
R/U 215 .399 13.30 13.250 107.71
 
WIN Allan Ray B967 Littleton CO .075 17.93 17.907 76.69
R/U Wes Millward 585 Aurora CO .059 10.98 10.926 132.57
 
WIN Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO .157 17.55 17.542 80.33
R/U Tim Dupont B982 Golden CO .183 15.88 15.808 80.47
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .093 12.09 12.177 100.27
R/U Rick Mann B766 Littleton CO .519 10.99 11.209 127.21
 
WIN Nate Larson P151 Littleton CO .082 13.30 13.299 100.73
R/U K226 .071 19.44 19.424 73.64
 
WIN 203 .329 16.83 17.006 69.64
R/U 216 .059 13.70 19.819 81.80
 
WIN Shelby Gregor B335 Arvada CO .096 15.29 15.397 92.11
R/U Mark Corns B152 Henderson CO .206 13.90 13.953 99.51
 
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .052 14.52 14.582 96.27
R/U Alan Losey B375 Arvada CO .125 12.12 12.104 108.30
 
WIN Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .037 10.79 10.760 125.52
R/U Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .009 15.05 15.019 84.33
 
WIN David Zinke P340 Arvada CO .123 13.29 13.307 93.30
R/U Hanna Winter B992 Littleton CO .000 13.54 13.787 87.92
 
WIN Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .025 12.63 12.865 89.16
R/U Nelson Parrish P775 Sedalia CO .197 16.54 16.649 83.27
 
WIN Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .025 13.68 13.880 77.89
R/U Ted Gooding Jr B714 Golden CO .262 12.37 12.414 107.60
 
WIN John Gregor B382 Arvada CO .147 12.65 12.615 107.64
R/U 121 .189 11.67 11.540 116.54
 
WIN Craig Brown B371 Keenesburg CO .007 14.24 14.285 91.24
R/U Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .088 14.46 14.564 78.57
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>