Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/10/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Street E.T.
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Kristin & Allan Ray P266 Littleton CO .147 14.66 14.698 91.04
R/U 834 .363 14.25 14.226 100.06
 
WIN Mark Tokach B688 Littleton CO .058 13.12 13.282 92.63
R/U Jamey Ferguson B636 Conifer CO .270 16.15 16.211 85.63
 
WIN Roger Houston D530 Lakewood CO .099 12.90 12.903 99.54
R/U B893 .199 12.53 12.520 107.42
 
WIN Henry Helming B101 Lakewood CO .043 12.54 12.573 104.10
R/U B650 .053 15.10 15.199 87.90
 
WIN 760 .090 14.60 15.697 96.26
R/U Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO -.015 16.34 16.386 84.84
 
WIN Jim Laferty B647 Westminster CO .044 15.70 15.913 70.24
R/U Daniel Marlow B361 Denver CO .358 14.98 15.041 93.10
 
WIN Brooke Houston B294 Denver CO .029 14.32 14.434 94.99
R/U Mike Bondi B502 Lakewood CO .232 13.09 13.021 106.28
 
WIN Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .148 14.05 14.118 95.77
R/U Rolen London B925 Firestone CO .199 10.34 10.336 135.77
 
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .009 11.22 11.254 109.35
R/U Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO .109 14.30 14.245 102.15
 
WIN David Southern B368 Parker CO .064 11.02 11.215 122.61
R/U John Koenig B668 Lakewood CO .113 14.52 14.451 85.89
 
WIN B339 .128 10.01 10.291 141.70
R/U 663 -.041 13.65 13.625 98.50
 
WIN Doug & Michelle Furrer B172 Lakewood CO .030 14.00 13.961 95.33
R/U Jeff Lillo B959 Arvada CO .228 13.65 13.397 101.63
 
WIN John Hafer B190 Denver CO .159 16.88 17.009 72.26
R/U P220 .133 15.50 15.763 85.70
 
WIN John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .276 13.55 13.519 102.85
R/U Domingo Bernal B338 Englewood CO -.013 14.76 14.971 94.36
 
WIN Taylor Garczynski B684 Longmont CO .083 14.01 14.369 87.43
R/U 772 .409 14.65 14.874 94.91
 
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .131 13.42 13.382 103.65
R/U Sarah Mullen B927 Arvada CO -.009 16.25 16.206 87.41
 
WIN Hanna Winter B992 Littleton CO .050 13.45 13.496 99.57
R/U Delbert Snyder Jr B327 Brighton CO -.019 13.59 13.501 102.17
 
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Denver CO .045 11.74 11.749 114.31
R/U Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .006 15.08 15.039 87.83
 
WIN Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .035 13.74 13.989 77.88
R/U Len Sobas B616 Highlands Ranch CO .454 14.34 14.444 98.44
 
WIN 739 .915 13.60 13.374 112.59
R/U P259 -.016 17.25 17.227 80.90
 
WIN Scott & Gary Campbell B664 Arvada CO .303 13.03 13.044 99.76
R/U Gary McClure B997 Littleton CO .006 13.52 13.903 103.18
 
WIN Shane Horan A510 Littleton CO .070 14.80 14.808 84.56
R/U Miles McClure B322 Centennial CO .128 15.70 15.686 90.00
 
WIN P181 .048 14.72 14.788 94.65
R/U David Hoyt B810 Arvada CO -.002 15.47 15.475 89.63
 
WIN Greg Bradford B628 Littleton CO .570 16.00 17.474 79.29
R/U Andrew Lawley B494 Westminster CO LB3A 13.22 13.280 104.54
 
WIN Fernando Bumanglag B173 Aurora CO .040 10.29 10.251 133.16
R/U SINGLE
 
WIN Eric & Jason Spengler B656 Aurora CO .119 13.40 13.601 99.51
R/U Sean Highberg B950 Brighton CO -.002 11.55 11.511 120.20
 
WIN Jeremy Schneider B988 Golden CO .283 15.15 15.175 91.88
R/U Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO -.024 17.60 17.679 80.30
 
WIN Kipp Smallwood B426 Littleton CO .026 12.01 12.096 100.51
R/U Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .192 14.40 14.509 82.33
 
WIN Nate Larson P151 Littleton CO .053 13.27 13.362 97.40
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .120 12.10 12.126 110.38
 
WIN Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .054 12.66 12.738 102.89
R/U B126 .091 12.51 12.564 105.28
 
WIN Tim Dupont B982 Golden CO .126 15.50 15.368 87.48
R/U John Rosen B439 Westminster CO -.057 11.11 11.280 120.29
 
WIN David Zinke P340 Arvada CO .062 12.50 12.532 105.12
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .061 13.94 13.984 96.14
 
WIN Rich Raab B155 Arvada CO .163 12.20 12.258 112.65
R/U Ted Gooding Jr B714 Golden CO -.006 12.37 12.312 108.02
 
WIN Alan Losey B375 Arvada CO .090 12.17 12.149 109.11
R/U Shelby Gregor B335 Arvada CO .109 15.89 15.535 90.56
 
WIN Allan Ray B967 Littleton CO .136 17.86 17.879 78.79
R/U Craig Brown B371 Keenesburg CO -.015 14.36 14.342 94.18
 
WIN John Hyre B776 Arvada CO .148 11.62 11.690 110.09
R/U John Gregor B382 Arvada CO .217 12.82 12.845 106.57
 
WIN Ken Naperola B373 Littleton CO .087 12.79 12.938 84.88
R/U John Raczka B689 Golden CO .275 13.56 13.835 103.29
 
WIN Chris McAskill B454 Elbert CO .057 10.29 10.340 124.45
R/U Matthew Heideman P343 Keenesburg CO .181 13.99 13.976 92.23
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>