Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/10/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Street E.T.
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Roger Houston D530 Lakewood CO .190 12.90 13.071 87.36
R/U 739 .303 13.50 14.050 112.97
 
WIN Kristin & Allan Ray P266 Littleton CO .084 14.65 14.721 89.80
R/U B339 .335 10.01 10.386 141.13
 
WIN Henry Helming B101 Lakewood CO .035 12.60 12.709 88.84
R/U Allan Ray B967 Littleton CO .076 17.81 17.951 78.10
 
WIN Fernando Bumanglag B173 Aurora CO .145 10.00 11.319 80.18
R/U Greg Bradford B628 Littleton CO .517 16.35 17.383 79.83
 
WIN Shane Horan A510 Littleton CO .053 14.57 14.657 93.70
R/U John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .132 13.50 13.561 102.44
 
WIN Jim Laferty B647 Westminster CO .060 15.40 15.649 82.53
R/U David Southern B368 Parker CO .131 10.96 11.200 120.14
 
WIN Nate Larson P151 Littleton CO .024 13.29 13.372 98.21
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .257 11.22 11.171 110.27
 
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Denver CO .029 11.73 11.715 114.12
R/U Eric & Jason Spengler B656 Aurora CO .113 13.44 13.360 100.51
 
WIN Jeremy Schneider B988 Golden CO .103 15.15 15.154 91.30
R/U Taylor Garczynski B684 Longmont CO .271 14.06 14.037 94.97
 
WIN Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .003 12.64 12.671 105.64
R/U Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .027 14.09 14.059 94.84
 
WIN Mark Tokach B688 Littleton CO .110 13.12 13.106 103.05
R/U Brooke Houston B294 Denver CO -.008 14.42 14.416 95.25
 
WIN Doug & Michelle Furrer B172 Lakewood CO .034 14.00 14.102 92.87
R/U Scott & Gary Campbell B664 Arvada CO .278 13.03 13.026 102.60
 
WIN 760 .147 14.60 14.679 98.53
R/U John Hafer B190 Denver CO .188 16.90 16.881 77.06
 
WIN Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .041 13.74 13.766 97.19
R/U P181 -.026 14.79 14.756 94.69
 
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .052 13.38 13.347 103.94
R/U John Hyre B776 Arvada CO -.009 11.62 11.625 116.54
 
WIN Chris McAskill B454 Elbert CO .067 10.29 10.378 120.41
R/U Tim Dupont B982 Golden CO .115 15.30 15.773 75.97
 
WIN David Zinke P340 Arvada CO .017 12.52 12.568 100.73
R/U Hanna Winter B992 Littleton CO .086 13.47 13.498 99.52
 
WIN Ken Naperola B373 Littleton CO .067 12.73 12.776 104.90
R/U Kipp Smallwood B426 Littleton CO -.011 12.01 11.971 111.70
 
WIN Alan Losey B375 Arvada CO -.086 12.12 12.058 110.54
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>