Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/24/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Street E.T.
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Taylor Garczynski B684 Longmont CO .062 14.16 14.195 93.96
R/U Sabu Watanabe Jr R527 Hudson CO .218 15.90 15.789 86.97
 
WIN Chris McAskill B454 Elbert CO -.032 10.37 10.370 131.91
R/U Mike Bondi B502 Lakewood CO -.188 12.91 12.778 109.04
 
WIN Mark Tokach B688 Littleton CO .013 13.40 13.669 96.21
R/U Len Sobas B616 Highlands Ranch CO .150 14.58 14.717 97.26
 
WIN Rolen London B925 Firestone CO .318 10.27 10.398 134.19
R/U Andrew Lawley B494 Westminster CO -.010 13.10 13.360 103.57
 
WIN Kevin Vaughn P360 Littleton CO .057 15.36 15.317 83.67
R/U Michael Becker B937 Englewood CO .404 15.85 15.579 85.91
 
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .072 13.52 13.540 103.45
R/U Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .056 14.29 14.137 92.82
 
WIN Delbert Snyder Jr B327 Brighton CO .009 13.69 14.279 89.05
R/U David Southern B368 Parker CO .029 10.98
 
WIN Henry Helming B101 Lakewood CO .014 12.70 12.610 99.71
R/U 118 .016 17.96 17.801 78.37
 
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .105 11.42 11.513 98.49
R/U Shelby Gregor B335 Arvada CO .205 15.74 15.884 89.32
 
WIN B893 .099 12.70 12.800 94.58
R/U Domingo Bernal B338 Englewood CO .196 14.89 14.963 94.51
 
WIN J538 .187 14.92 14.998 91.57
R/U P181 .140 18.00 18.131 78.41
 
WIN Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .005 11.77 11.672 114.42
R/U Chris Pfannenstiel B185 Littleton CO -.042 11.96 11.944 111.87
 
WIN B714S .051 12.40 12.436 101.54
R/U Ken Naperola B373 Littleton CO .065 12.91 12.907 103.55
 
WIN Craig Brown B371 Keenesburg CO .024 14.38 14.478 88.19
R/U 211 .094 11.90 12.368 110.19
 
WIN Dustin Travis B290 Denver CO .028 12.24 12.294 110.46
R/U 777 -.023 10.05 10.076 135.33
 
WIN Matt DeBello P802 Littleton CO .089 11.52 11.573 118.51
R/U Alan Losey B375 Arvada CO -.063 12.26 12.236 109.35
 
WIN Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .035 12.77 12.856 104.82
R/U Shane Horan A510 Littleton CO .065 15.04 14.933 81.98
 
WIN Nate Larson P151 Littleton CO .045 13.49 13.468 99.99
R/U John Hyre B776 Arvada CO -.020 11.73 11.733 115.79
 
WIN John Koenig B668 Lakewood CO .081 14.58 14.601 86.94
R/U John Rosen B439 Westminster CO .214 11.19 11.433 120.19
 
WIN Fernando Bumanglag B173 Aurora CO .074 10.50 10.513 124.69
R/U 210 .095 16.33 16.401 80.03
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>