Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/07/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Street E.T.
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN R. Hyman/L. Weber 5394 Lakewood CO .013 17.62 17.567 79.84
R/U Jerry Steinman B650 Northglenn CO -.132 15.00 15.303 91.08
 
WIN Miles McClure B322 Centennial CO .013 15.71 15.923 87.19
R/U Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO .059 11.56 11.728 109.72
 
WIN Delbert Snyder Jr B327 Brighton CO .145 13.59 13.681 95.05
R/U John Koenig B668 Lakewood CO .024 14.74 14.676 83.28
 
WIN Tim Dupont B982 Golden CO .144 15.27 16.033 80.89
R/U Gary McClure B997 Littleton CO -.053 13.35 20.593 52.41
 
WIN Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .035 14.05 14.230 79.84
R/U 925 1.506 14.00 13.578 108.47
 
WIN Taylor Garczynski B684 Longmont CO .048 13.98 14.272 82.78
R/U 879 .147 17.78 18.406 75.50
 
WIN Mark Tokach B688 Littleton CO .076 13.30 13.342 101.90
R/U Terry Delp B119 Littleton CO .100 12.09 12.049 109.48
 
WIN Henry Helming B101 Lakewood CO .049 12.63 12.736 94.73
R/U Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .136 14.17 14.192 96.04
 
WIN David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .106 12.54 12.603 99.33
R/U 308 .101 11.80 11.902 114.83
 
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .157 11.30 11.356 112.17
R/U Jamey Ferguson B636 Conifer CO .178 12.25 12.300 107.82
 
WIN Ken Naperola B373 Littleton CO .104 12.86 12.916 103.74
R/U 923 .085 19.69 19.610 70.46
 
WIN Fernando Bumanglag B173 Aurora CO .084 10.50 10.612 132.28
R/U Sarah Mullen B927 Arvada CO .082 16.50 16.463 86.32
 
WIN Michael Becker B937 Englewood CO .210 15.56 15.539 92.27
R/U Rolen London B925 Firestone CO -.018 10.34 10.550 133.91
 
WIN John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .045 13.38 13.522 102.41
R/U Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .092 11.63 11.732 113.76
 
WIN John Hafer B190 Denver CO .161 17.28 17.483 69.61
R/U Kipp Smallwood B426 Littleton CO .490 10.88 11.146 124.13
 
WIN Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO .048 15.10 15.206 90.31
R/U Daniel Marlow B361 Denver CO .137 15.16 15.205 92.43
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .036 12.09 12.107 108.61
R/U Mike Bondi B502 Lakewood CO .062 12.85 12.832 108.22
 
WIN Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .018 15.36 15.467 82.89
R/U Matthew Heideman P343 Keenesburg CO .201 14.95 15.008 94.29
 
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .061 13.56 13.596 103.41
R/U Len Sobas B616 Highlands Ranch CO .069 14.55 14.524 98.74
 
WIN John Hyre B776 Arvada CO -.040 11.77 11.823 115.49
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO -.091 14.04 14.066 96.51
 
WIN David Hoyt B810 Arvada CO .010 15.55 15.665 88.96
R/U Andrew Lawley B494 Westminster CO -.182 13.20 13.228 103.95
 
WIN Kevin Vaughn P360 Littleton CO .026 15.21 15.223 91.56
R/U B407 -.249 18.14 18.289 77.72
 
WIN RJ Schutleff/E. Teemley B892 Arvada CO .096 12.54 12.616 106.13
R/U 940 .239 15.48 15.295 92.27
 
WIN Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO .101 14.25 14.346 99.05
R/U Greg Bradford B628 Littleton CO .088 16.45 16.351 83.15
 
WIN Amanda Sipes 5059 Lakewood CO .116 14.12 14.190 96.96
R/U 334 -.021 15.50 15.623 88.51
 
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Denver CO .086 11.83 11.840 109.03
R/U Kristin & Allan Ray P266 Littleton CO .055 14.80 14.908 93.09
 
WIN Scott & Gary Campbell B664 Arvada CO .254 13.06 13.161 102.50
R/U Shelby Gregor B335 Arvada CO .210 16.11 16.086 86.91
 
WIN Jeremy Schneider B988 Golden CO .019 15.15 15.385 88.61
R/U Karl Griebel B747 Bailey CO .103 13.49 13.665 97.81
 
WIN Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .047 12.86 12.921 92.31
R/U Victor Carranza B907 Lafayette CO .049 19.53 19.740 61.55
 
WIN Jeff Lillo B959 Arvada CO .046 13.35 13.458 99.55
R/U Rich Raab B155 Arvada CO .306 12.34 12.372 112.38
 
WIN Craig Brown B371 Keenesburg CO .001 14.58 14.672 81.76
R/U Nate Larson P151 Littleton CO .048 13.76 13.903 97.45
 
WIN Shane Horan A510 Littleton CO .027 14.78 14.846 93.19
R/U John Gregor B382 Arvada CO .141 12.84 12.818 106.21
 
WIN John Rosen B439 Westminster CO .079 11.30 11.339 119.91
R/U Matt DeBello P802 Littleton CO -.002 11.56 12.487 118.46
 
WIN Ron Roti 777 Arvada CO .161 10.20 10.205 136.22
R/U Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO -.003 13.88 13.871 96.89
 
WIN Hanna Winter B992 Littleton CO .066 13.61 13.706 98.39
R/U 882 -.042 19.40 19.713 60.55
 
WIN 935 -.026 11.65 11.640 120.05
R/U Jim Laferty B647 Westminster CO -.030 15.90 15.910 85.07
 
WIN 941 .151 16.20 16.936 83.78
R/U 53 .360 20.65 20.520 69.87
 
WIN Ted Gooding Jr B714 Golden CO .111 12.42 12.449 107.04
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>