Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

07/26/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Street E.T.
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN MX5280 .100 11.17 11.210 119.82
R/U Mark Tokach B688 Littleton CO .086 13.30 13.271 102.07
 
WIN Greg Bradford B628 Littleton CO .169 16.40 16.449 84.69
R/U P234 .033 13.50 13.427 92.34
 
WIN Kristin & Allan Ray P266 Littleton CO .059 18.06 18.143 78.05
R/U Len Sobas B616 Highlands Ranch CO -.016 14.50 14.480 98.25
 
WIN Daniel Marlow B361 Denver CO .096 15.10 15.235 87.05
R/U B307 .202 13.65 13.729 98.38
 
WIN Shelby Gregor B335 Arvada CO .061 17.92 17.928 78.85
R/U Chris Pfannenstiel B185 Littleton CO .096 11.89 11.899 112.46
 
WIN Victor Carranza B907 Lafayette CO .023 19.65 19.698 63.97
R/U P327 .131 14.75 14.828 93.93
 
WIN 92 .248 16.40 16.418 80.74
R/U BEAU GLEASON 175 BROOMFIELD CO .280 15.61 15.583 90.66
 
WIN Henry Helming B101 Lakewood CO .122 12.58 12.589 92.46
R/U B127 .001 13.66 13.390 96.29
 
WIN B991 .080 15.49 15.494 88.55
R/U John Gregor B382 Arvada CO .104 12.69 12.652 107.42
 
WIN Craig Brown B371 Keenesburg CO .081 14.66 14.700 85.41
R/U David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .096 12.70 12.819 104.48
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .071 12.12 12.191 107.68
R/U Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .080 12.08 12.148 111.34
 
WIN Tim Dupont B982 Golden CO .174 19.05 19.540 79.30
R/U B162 -.004 11.65 11.631 120.51
 
WIN 207 .078 14.01 14.477 91.90
R/U John Rosen B439 Westminster CO .088 12.29 12.279 99.94
 
WIN Kevin Vaughn P360 Littleton CO .028 15.29 15.372 83.71
R/U Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .186 15.23 15.324 91.06
 
WIN Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .108 14.09 14.129 96.24
R/U Taylor Garczynski B684 Longmont CO .136 13.82 13.899 96.38
 
WIN Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO -.017 14.02 14.040 95.18
R/U 5868 -.007 17.86 18.097 77.49
 
WIN Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO .084 14.36 14.397 99.17
R/U RJ Schutleff/E. Teemley B892 Arvada CO -.010 12.70 12.704 106.55
 
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .103 11.35 11.388 110.18
R/U B266 .061 12.66 12.770 106.28
 
WIN Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .029 14.09 14.484 73.11
R/U Michael Becker B937 Englewood CO .280 15.40 16.210 89.45
 
WIN Dustin Travis B290 Denver CO .062 12.26 12.343 106.24
R/U B432 .060 15.23 15.197 89.42
 
WIN B601 .072 16.10 16.080 81.21
R/U Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO .206 15.22 15.151 93.12
 
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .049 13.78 13.757 97.03
R/U John Hafer B190 Denver CO .182 17.01 16.971 81.03
 
WIN Ron Roti 777 Arvada CO .063 10.05 10.336 136.57
R/U Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO -.051 13.47 13.572 104.26
 
WIN Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO .191 15.00 14.974 92.16
R/U Mark Corns B152 Henderson CO -.016 13.96 13.899 99.23
 
WIN Robert Couch B284 Littleton CO .045 12.11 12.199 111.33
R/U Scott Thomas B100 Littleton CO .018 17.90 18.120 74.17
 
WIN Alan Losey B375 Arvada CO .013 12.21 12.238 102.91
R/U Shane Horan A510 Littleton CO .040 14.71 14.788 94.88
 
WIN B422 -.102 12.84 12.880 103.03
R/U P181 -.043 14.62 14.599 93.62
 
WIN John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .043 13.32 13.383 103.24
R/U Jamey Ferguson B636 Conifer CO .109 12.21 12.255 108.26
 
WIN Scott & Gary Campbell B664 Arvada CO .061 13.04 13.173 100.70
R/U Karl Griebel B747 Bailey CO .116 13.70 13.903 96.74
 
WIN 5228 .077 11.67 11.690 106.78
R/U Matt DeBello P802 Littleton CO .178 11.44 11.646 118.87
 
WIN Jeanne/Tom Swartwood B122 Lakewood CO .075 14.58 14.713 96.94
R/U B942 -.077 19.00 19.019 72.22
 
WIN Jim Laferty B647 Westminster CO .115 15.47 15.829 71.81
R/U B423 .111 15.01 16.334 90.83
 
WIN Ted Gooding Jr B714 Golden CO .114 12.45 12.428 107.29
R/U Hanna Winter B992 Littleton CO .065 13.61 13.538 99.14
 
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Denver CO .084 11.88 11.873 113.76
R/U Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .064 11.00 10.990 110.42
 
WIN Ken Naperola B373 Littleton CO .085 12.91 13.041 102.63
R/U B206 -.002 13.59 13.582 99.94
 
WIN B683 .129 14.20 14.032 101.56
R/U John Koenig B668 Lakewood CO -.014 14.65 14.601 92.64
 
WIN 108 .579 15.80 14.881 89.86
R/U Doug & Michelle Furrer B172 Lakewood CO 15.80
 
WIN Nate Larson P151 Littleton CO .064 13.53 13.549 99.63
R/U 205 .073 14.65 14.628 90.67
 
WIN Rolen London B925 Firestone CO .080 10.44 10.552 120.89
R/U David Hoyt B810 Arvada CO .111 15.51 15.484 90.42
 
WIN Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .035 12.86 12.886 105.19
R/U Fernando Bumanglag B173 Aurora CO .085 10.39 10.433 132.46
 
WIN 142 .688 15.20 14.440 110.30
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>