Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

07/26/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Street E.T.
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Greg Bradford B628 Littleton CO .091 16.35 16.499 83.05
R/U B991 .241 15.48 15.451 82.11
 
WIN Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .016 14.10 14.097 93.76
R/U Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .067 14.13 14.095 95.82
 
WIN Daniel Marlow B361 Denver CO .162 15.15 15.308 84.12
R/U 92 .076 16.35 16.659 79.48
 
WIN Kevin Vaughn P360 Littleton CO .002 15.26 15.335 86.63
R/U B601 .114 16.05 16.036 85.14
 
WIN Kristin & Allan Ray P266 Littleton CO .015 18.05 18.064 75.40
R/U Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO .217 14.36 14.247 97.85
 
WIN Rolen London B925 Firestone CO .447 10.44 10.471 132.62
R/U John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO -.010 13.32 13.465 102.62
 
WIN Robert Couch B284 Littleton CO .065 12.11 12.198 110.16
R/U MX5280 .155 11.17 11.243 116.81
 
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .301 11.35 11.516 102.74
R/U Tim Dupont B982 Golden CO .130 19.45 19.904 76.59
 
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Denver CO .016 11.86 11.923 106.15
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .045 12.13 12.192 110.94
 
WIN Jeanne/Tom Swartwood B122 Lakewood CO .204 14.62 14.628 94.82
R/U Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .069 14.02 14.213 92.98
 
WIN Dustin Travis B290 Denver CO .029 12.27 12.360 108.11
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .035 13.74 13.832 97.15
 
WIN Henry Helming B101 Lakewood CO .041 12.56 12.843 86.69
R/U B683 .043 14.20 13.947 89.36
 
WIN Scott & Gary Campbell B664 Arvada CO .225 13.04 13.174 99.25
R/U 5228 -.006 11.62 11.695 114.39
 
WIN Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .021 12.85 12.910 104.92
R/U Victor Carranza B907 Lafayette CO -.033 19.63 19.802 68.67
 
WIN Ken Naperola B373 Littleton CO .061 13.05 13.442 76.29
R/U Shelby Gregor B335 Arvada CO .373 17.92 20.715 75.20
 
WIN Nate Larson P151 Littleton CO .012 13.55 13.664 92.96
R/U Craig Brown B371 Keenesburg CO .007 14.63 14.515 85.53
 
WIN Alan Losey B375 Arvada CO .029 12.18 12.271 108.05
R/U Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO -.006 15.00 15.021 91.00
 
WIN B422 .023 12.84 13.011 92.49
R/U Ron Roti 777 Arvada CO .078 10.05 10.286 134.85
 
WIN Ted Gooding Jr B714 Golden CO .076 12.46 12.620 89.00
R/U Jim Laferty B647 Westminster CO .079 15.29 15.572 88.81
 
WIN 142 .453 14.45 14.725 96.14
R/U 207 .314 14.01 14.663 89.33
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>