Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

08/23/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Street E.T.
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Doug & Michelle Furrer B172 Lakewood CO .066 14.00 14.681 90.24
R/U Sean Highberg B950 Brighton CO .149 15.16 15.866 92.89
 
WIN Kristin & Allan Ray P266 Littleton CO .057 14.90 15.033 81.67
R/U Len Sobas B616 Highlands Ranch CO .190 14.20 14.317 99.49
 
WIN Shane Horan A510 Littleton CO .049 14.42 14.509 95.87
R/U Nicholas Kummet MX5280 Westminster CO .111 11.10 11.168 119.87
 
WIN John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .386 13.38 13.693 85.93
R/U Sabu Watanabe Jr R527 Hudson CO .102 15.85
 
WIN Don Reimer P455 Idaho Springs CO .070 12.59 12.731 91.99
R/U Greg Bradford B628 Littleton CO .104 16.50 16.867 85.38
 
WIN Kenny Cramsey 5868 Morrison CO .055 17.83 17.857 70.53
R/U Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO .138 14.21 14.315 99.46
 
WIN Darwin Glaze 5111 Thornton CO .181 10.07 10.003 137.36
R/U Scott & Gary Campbell B664 Arvada CO .002 13.18 12.987 102.95
 
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Denver CO .029 11.81 11.788 113.89
R/U Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO -.025 14.07 13.983 95.06
 
WIN R. Hyman/L. Weber 5394 Lakewood CO .065 17.73 17.809 78.32
R/U Daniel Marlow B361 Denver CO .103 14.95 14.934 92.25
 
WIN Don McIntosh B248 Denver CO .277 11.96 12.033 115.04
R/U Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .111 13.58 13.571 95.24
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .045 12.11 12.122 111.65
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .126 11.35 11.287 115.44
 
WIN John Rosen B439 Westminster CO .163 12.33 12.376 100.25
R/U Steve Kuzava B307 Aurora CO .312 13.70 13.712 98.38
 
WIN Taylor Garczynski B684 Longmont CO .246 14.06 14.008 95.58
R/U Jeanne/Tom Swartwood B122 Lakewood CO -.001 14.53 14.579 97.64
 
WIN 377 .054 14.54 14.635 95.96
R/U Jim Laferty B647 Westminster CO .121 15.33 15.420 90.48
 
WIN Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .033 12.80 12.785 104.35
R/U Hanna Winter B992 Littleton CO .121 13.57 13.465 99.18
 
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .104 13.55 13.603 103.77
R/U RJ Schutleff/E. Teemley B892 Arvada CO .104 15.61 15.672 76.75
 
WIN Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .054 10.96 10.943 110.60
R/U Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .078 15.07 15.034 92.15
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>