Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

09/01/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Street E.T.
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Scott Hyre 5228 Arvada CO .027 11.63 11.648 112.98
R/U Casey Babcock B357 Morrison CO .003 12.27 12.316 110.41
 
WIN John Crooks B281 Littleton CO .030 12.05 12.141 105.75
R/U Brandon Aschenbrenner B339 Parker CO .052 10.54 10.792 134.47
 
WIN BURT LUSK 423 MORRISON CO .127 13.31 13.395 101.81
R/U Delbert Snyder Jr B327 Brighton CO .159 13.89 13.945 94.24
 
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .034 12.09 12.190 100.46
R/U Dustin Travis B290 Denver CO .030 12.17 12.110 107.64
 
WIN Kevin Vaughn P360 Littleton CO .071 15.19 15.195 82.96
R/U David Southern B368 Parker CO .064 10.82 10.992 125.41
 
WIN Kyle Crosby B991 Brighton CO .184 15.35 15.519 89.09
R/U Victor Carranza B907 Lafayette CO -.014 19.65 19.639 70.39
 
WIN Jamey Ferguson B636 Conifer CO .147 12.27 12.306 102.00
R/U Shelby Gregor B335 Arvada CO .159 16.08 16.239 85.86
 
WIN Kristin & Allan Ray P266 Littleton CO .054 14.97 15.020 86.71
R/U Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .134 14.17 14.206 95.90
 
WIN Greg Strong B422 Arvada CO .042 13.95 14.040 91.88
R/U John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .207 13.38 13.442 103.50
 
WIN Greg Strong P742 Arvada CO .148 13.04 13.078 101.84
R/U Ted Gooding Jr B714 Golden CO -.004 12.56 12.555 106.25
 
WIN LEON PLOOSTER 304 ARVADA CO .189 20.75 20.842 63.54
R/U John Rosen B439 Westminster CO .203 12.27 12.370 110.62
 
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Denver CO .108 12.03 11.993 112.05
R/U B302 -.048 12.61 12.620 110.67
 
WIN Allen Pugh B208 Northglenn CO .101 11.09 11.156 111.24
R/U Tim Dupont B982 Golden CO .168 13.80 13.899 98.92
 
WIN RJ Schutleff/E. Teemley B892 Arvada CO .096 15.34 15.395 88.62
R/U Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .131 13.67 13.780 103.12
 
WIN RYAN KAMADA 252 GREELEY CO .006 14.67 14.815 91.01
R/U Daniel Marlow B361 Denver CO .129 15.10 15.151 91.20
 
WIN STEVE SUTTERLIN T564 BRIGHTON CO .049 12.85 12.863 107.15
R/U Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO .142 12.72 12.640 105.09
 
WIN Alan Losey B375 Arvada CO .012 12.27 12.295 109.07
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>