Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

04/27/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Super Pro
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Karl Oser 5333 Castle Rock CO .047 10.96 10.944 120.43
R/U David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO -.060 8.82 8.779 153.56
 
WIN Troy Grant 5451 Golden CO .066 7.72 7.728 173.27
R/U Chuck Perry 5982 Wellington CO -.007 10.69 10.749 123.91
 
WIN Randy Cruickshank 566V Littleton CO .040 7.59 7.629 165.80
R/U Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .037 10.72 10.782 125.80
 
WIN Leland Sykes MX563 Denver CO -.024 9.38 9.413 136.47
R/U Rick Cruickshank B223 Highlands Ranch CO LB3A 10.05 11.503 135.36
 
WIN Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO .004 10.46 10.465 119.27
R/U Chad Babcock A515 Englewood CO .214 10.73 10.807 123.94
 
WIN Bradley Johnson 5396 Morrison CO .015 8.87 8.951 141.09
R/U Mark Goulette 504G Morrison CO .168 8.56 8.553 159.83
 
WIN Jeff Strunk 562 Woodland Park CO .036 8.95 8.999 139.53
R/U Z532 .038 11.85 11.923 108.95
 
WIN Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO .013 11.52 11.582 109.44
R/U R. Waters/S. Putney 5214 Lakewood CO .043 9.35 9.405 144.27
 
WIN Greg Strausheim H577 Littleton CO .058 9.71 9.728 139.50
R/U Tom Mockenhaupt B378 Lakewood CO -.007 10.03 10.086 132.92
 
WIN David Woolverton 5005 Lochbuie CO .040 10.92 11.023 119.92
R/U Bob Cornine 5007 Kiowa CO .159 9.40 9.602 148.22
 
WIN Tony Carestia X504 Canon City CO .019 9.54 9.562 140.20
R/U Angie Schuster 5290 Littleton CO .027 8.56 8.581 152.66
 
WIN Kiel Henderson B640 Colorado Springs CO .018 11.40 11.540 112.63
R/U Fred Kennedy 5539 Commerce City CO .041 9.65 9.967 134.98
 
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .001 11.00 11.216 115.53
R/U Jason Schutter 5286 Wheat Ridge CO 1.947 9.09 11.707 145.30
 
WIN Charles Crawford Z507 Brighton CO .031 10.01 10.053 111.31
R/U Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .023 9.70 9.778 134.71
 
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .016 8.41 8.442 142.48
R/U Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .059 11.85 11.877 112.50
 
WIN Loren Kerstiens 559L Littleton CO .206 8.75 8.726 150.38
R/U Dan Bain 5670 Conifer CO -.012 11.32 11.292 136.36
 
WIN Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .022 7.76 7.772 173.90
R/U Jphnny Bates 5632 Hudson CO .005 7.65 7.694 172.21
 
WIN AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .031 7.97 7.965 159.34
R/U Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO .002 9.28 9.233 154.97
 
WIN Mitch Mustard 5241 Arvada CO .020 7.42 7.414 173.14
R/U Jason Stahlecker B343 Westminster CO .005 10.48 10.461 128.86
 
WIN 5734 .008 9.93 9.983 134.11
R/U Kevin Rowe 513 Lakewood CO .123 8.45 8.448 157.89
 
WIN Kaitlyn Tripp K5333 Golden CO .015 9.96 9.977 130.72
R/U Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .032 9.72 9.696 133.14
 
WIN Mark Faber 5300 Bennett CO .022 9.29 9.278 151.37
R/U Bryan Garvin 5626 Littleton CO -.007 8.06 8.256 163.43
 
WIN 5274 .033 8.10 8.118 167.12
R/U Bri and Ashlie Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO .042 7.50 7.665 163.24
 
WIN Rick Greenlee F554 Parker CO .018 8.02 8.051 155.63
R/U Richard Southall 5039 Highlands Ranch CO .051 8.59 8.584 156.17
 
WIN Ryan Stifflear 5860 Lakewood CO .015 9.85 9.841 135.37
R/U Pat Haberkorn 5299 Denver CO -.006 9.46 9.462 136.65
 
WIN Cathy Bollschweiler B147 Aurora CO .377 9.50 11.276 80.96
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .087 10.78 10.707 123.66
 
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .024 8.77 8.777 149.03
R/U 577 .022 7.47 7.483 178.57
 
WIN Michael Phillips 5362 Littleton CO .005 8.61 8.728 158.06
R/U John Widmer 5303 Rifle CO .023 7.98 8.089 151.17
 
WIN Christopher Budka 5079 Littleton CO .112 8.03 8.411 131.18
R/U Steve Hayes 5115 Aurora CO .000 10.50 10.481 145.00
 
WIN Josh Herman 5993 Pueblo CO .045 7.78 7.799 172.94
R/U Tony Stark 5301 Englewood CO .022 7.59 7.646 164.53
 
WIN Michael Brand II 4 Thornton CO .032 8.29 8.334 157.98
R/U Dennis Bauer 572A Brighton CO .001 9.29 9.261 139.98
 
WIN Chuck & Todd Mitchell M564 Northglenn CO .040 11.54 11.640 112.02
R/U 5963 .011 9.50 9.634 141.45
 
WIN John "Scooter" Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .040 10.52 10.550 122.53
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .021 10.64 10.700 122.38
 
WIN Duane Doffing 5355 Golden CO .017 9.62 9.701 126.19
R/U Tim Allons Sr 5161 Littleton CO .350 9.28 9.347 143.92
 
WIN Chris Mack/John Dexter 5518 Westminster CO .032 9.44 9.431 144.09
R/U Greg Christensen 5802 Strasburg CO -.024 7.95 7.961 167.16
 
WIN Beau Drexler E533 Lakewood CO .024 9.21 9.272 133.50
R/U Dave Olsen MX559 Littleton CO .037 8.95 9.016 146.43
 
WIN Clinton Pfeiff P532 Olney Springs CO .006 9.46 9.528 134.79
R/U Douglas Doffing 5966 Hot Springs SD .035 9.56 9.618 137.15
 
WIN Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .108 10.55 10.607 124.79
R/U Rudy Fife MX5204 Lakewood CO .112 9.71 9.924 134.63
 
WIN Kris Whitfield 542 Littleton CO .019 9.86 9.908 141.34
R/U Missy Green 502G Brighton CO .028 9.06 9.107 147.02
 
WIN Jim Green 5110 Brighton CO .038 9.60 9.626 139.98
R/U 5860X .039 7.00 7.051 192.38
 
WIN Lennie Ford 5656 Lafayette CO .001 9.27 9.250 145.23
R/U Adam Chioda 5620 Firestone CO .015 7.77 7.735 165.33
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>