Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

04/27/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Super Pro
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Karl Oser 5333 Castle Rock CO .010 10.93 10.991 119.73
R/U Randy Cruickshank 566V Littleton CO .882 7.60 7.791 145.16
 
WIN Chris Mack/John Dexter 5518 Westminster CO .078 9.43 9.404 144.97
R/U Kiel Henderson B640 Colorado Springs CO -.050 11.41 11.473 117.04
 
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .009 8.44 8.415 149.10
R/U Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO -.024 10.45 10.445 127.55
 
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .060 8.77 8.807 153.68
R/U Duane Doffing 5355 Golden CO -.013 9.64 9.725 138.26
 
WIN Troy Grant 5451 Golden CO .078 7.72 7.758 161.44
R/U Cathy Bollschweiler B147 Aurora CO -.093 9.50 9.721 141.95
 
WIN Tony Carestia X504 Canon City CO .014 9.54 9.542 142.37
R/U David Woolverton 5005 Lochbuie CO .004 10.98 10.971 122.85
 
WIN Charles Crawford Z507 Brighton CO .395 10.01 9.993 114.78
R/U Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO -.052 11.00 10.999 138.91
 
WIN Leland Sykes MX563 Denver CO -.030 9.43 9.456 136.95
R/U 5274 8.12
 
WIN Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO .060 11.53 11.541 112.92
R/U Mark Faber 5300 Bennett CO 9.28
 
WIN AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .012 7.96 7.996 159.70
R/U 5734 .045 9.95 9.995 132.19
 
WIN Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .007 7.77 7.812 162.47
R/U Greg Strausheim H577 Littleton CO .061 9.72 9.715 140.30
 
WIN Ryan Stifflear 5860 Lakewood CO .004 9.83 9.851 134.26
R/U Mitch Mustard 5241 Arvada CO .033 7.42 7.420 173.07
 
WIN Beau Drexler E533 Lakewood CO .054 9.24 9.258 139.76
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO -.016 10.54 10.614 127.86
 
WIN Kris Whitfield 542 Littleton CO .030 9.88 9.855 143.20
R/U Bradley Johnson 5396 Morrison CO -.002 8.89 9.003 132.15
 
WIN Jeff Strunk 562 Woodland Park CO .047 8.95 9.314 115.26
R/U Lennie Ford 5656 Lafayette CO .284 9.24 17.379 130.28
 
WIN Clinton Pfeiff P532 Olney Springs CO .002 9.49 9.438 142.42
R/U Chuck & Todd Mitchell M564 Northglenn CO .040 11.59 11.536 114.74
 
WIN Kaitlyn Tripp K5333 Golden CO .079 9.97 9.996 134.31
R/U John "Scooter" Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO -.004 10.51 10.416 129.62
 
WIN Loren Kerstiens 559L Littleton CO .024 8.72 8.729 150.40
R/U Michael Phillips 5362 Littleton CO .096 8.62 8.684 158.32
 
WIN Jim Green 5110 Brighton CO .047 9.61 9.635 133.34
R/U Josh Herman 5993 Pueblo CO .065 7.80 7.834 172.45
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>