Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

04/28/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Super Pro
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Troy Grant 5451 Golden CO .008 7.76 7.849 158.76
R/U Johnny Bares 5632 Hudson CO .037 7.70 7.802 173.34
 
WIN Greg Christensen 5802 Strasburg CO .002 7.95 7.995 158.50
R/U Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .006 10.80 10.849 125.31
 
WIN Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .015 9.74 9.787 134.85
R/U Dale Fox 5809 Watkins CO -.108 10.50 10.644 149.88
 
WIN Adam Chioda 5620 Firestone CO .027 7.79 7.776 170.49
R/U Bryan Garvin 5626 Littleton CO -.062 8.10 8.164 163.35
 
WIN A503 .035 12.10 12.162 107.27
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO -.013 10.63 10.692 126.30
 
WIN Loren Kerstiens 559L Littleton CO .093 8.80 8.829 149.38
R/U Keith Camblin 5430 Littleton CO LB3A 7.95 7.963 171.03
 
WIN Tony Carestia X504 Canon City CO .024 9.64 9.643 140.72
R/U Chad Babcock A515 Englewood CO -.099 10.87 10.841 122.82
 
WIN Tom Mockenhaupt B378 Lakewood CO .067 10.11 10.152 131.81
R/U David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .176 8.88 8.889 150.75
 
WIN Dave Olsen MX559 Littleton CO .072 9.10 9.153 133.99
R/U Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO .032 11.54 11.729 112.97
 
WIN Geoff Whyte 5515 Aurora CO .000 10.47 10.514 122.90
R/U Randy Cruickshank 566V Littleton CO .007 7.69 7.667 167.80
 
WIN Rich Waters/S. Putney 5214 Lakewood CO .047 9.44 9.452 142.54
R/U 5271 .014 12.70 12.675 105.55
 
WIN Dan Bain 5670 Conifer CO .037 11.38 11.509 127.19
R/U Rick Cruickshank B223 Highlands Ranch CO .065 10.19 10.303 127.73
 
WIN John Widmer 5303 Rifle CO .012 8.04 8.049 158.32
R/U Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO .001 10.47 10.494 126.74
 
WIN Rudy Fife MX5204 Lakewood CO .090 9.84 9.982 127.64
R/U Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO -.010 9.84 9.849 136.25
 
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .049 8.47 8.459 150.56
R/U Mark Faber 5300 Bennett CO .024 9.32 9.308 150.41
 
WIN BROCK GREEN 5274 PENROSE CO .015 8.16 8.180 165.27
R/U David Woolverton 5005 Lochbuie CO .032 11.08 11.054 122.49
 
WIN Wayde Samuel 5739 Morrison CO .015 9.31 9.337 140.75
R/U Scott Hyre 5228 Arvada CO .029 8.50 8.492 152.74
 
WIN Michael Phillips 5362 Littleton CO .102 8.68 8.730 157.47
R/U Chris Mack/John Dexter 5518 Westminster CO .017 9.52 9.510 140.43
 
WIN Kaitlyn/John Tripp K5333 Golden CO .024 10.16 10.189 124.49
R/U Beau Drexler E533 Lakewood CO .169 9.35 9.372 136.86
 
WIN Bradley Johnson 5396 Morrison CO .010 7.90 7.889 165.48
R/U Richard Southall 5039 Highlands Ranch CO .012 8.66 8.646 154.19
 
WIN Bri/AJ Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO -.007 7.56 7.561 177.04
R/U Greg Strausheim H577 Littleton CO -.010 9.82 9.776 138.61
 
WIN Angie Schuster 5290 Littleton CO .007 9.50 9.515 149.71
R/U 5467 .008 8.13 8.147 157.58
 
WIN John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .024 10.83 10.844 121.56
R/U Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .024 7.84 7.831 171.90
 
WIN Jason Schutter 5286 Wheat Ridge CO .004 9.13 9.180 145.00
R/U Pat Haberkorn 5299 Denver CO .046 9.56 9.577 136.48
 
WIN AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .144 8.01 8.000 168.14
R/U K.Rowe/S.Bandimere 513 Lakewood CO -.017 8.48 8.499 157.06
 
WIN 551 .035 8.42 8.405 157.89
R/U Ryan Stifflear 5860 Lakewood CO -.024 9.90 9.895 133.46
 
WIN Clinton Pfeiff P532 Olney Springs CO .024 9.52 9.520 138.93
R/U Tony Stark 5301 Englewood CO .079 7.64 7.638 174.19
 
WIN Megan Rhodes 577 Littleton CO .020 7.52 7.535 177.09
R/U Steve Hayes 5115 Aurora CO .012 10.50 10.497 144.72
 
WIN Jason Stahlecker B343 Westminster CO .021 10.56 10.575 126.14
R/U Jim Green 5110 Brighton CO .025 9.65 9.674 139.20
 
WIN Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO .010 9.50 9.537 149.76
R/U Charles Crawford Z507 Brighton CO .038 10.01 10.079 113.41
 
WIN Josh Herman 5993 Pueblo CO .001 7.88 7.892 168.37
R/U Duane Doffing 5355 Golden CO .000 9.72 9.741 135.48
 
WIN Kris Whitfield 542 Littleton CO .003 9.91 9.931 147.12
R/U Dave Keberlein 5018 Fort Lupton CO -.336 11.28 11.535 112.65
 
WIN Nick Carestia 5552 Ft Collins CO .013 8.82 8.830 146.00
R/U Douglas Doffing 5966 Hot Springs SD .003 9.64 9.730 133.49
 
WIN Lindsey Cramsey 5963 Morrison CO .018 9.38 9.470 142.39
R/U Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .056 12.03 12.004 111.03
 
WIN John "Scooter" Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .049 10.57 10.591 120.43
R/U Z532 .111 11.96 11.997 104.01
 
WIN Dennis Bauer 572A Brighton CO .003 9.26 9.308 140.78
R/U Tim Allons Sr 5161 Littleton CO .098 9.33 9.313 143.86
 
WIN Bob Cornine 5007 Kiowa CO .102 9.40 9.592 147.39
R/U Leonard Fox MX503 Aurora CO -.031 8.93 8.863 147.39
 
WIN David Fox MX548 Denver CO .061 9.24 9.258 136.18
R/U Leland Sykes MX563 Denver CO -.020 9.60 9.418 135.82
 
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .016 11.15 11.208 135.21
R/U Missy Green 502G Brighton CO .097 9.12 9.164 146.48
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>