Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

04/28/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Super Pro
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Kaitlyn/John Tripp K5333 Golden CO .015 10.17 10.261 124.27
R/U Rudy Fife MX5204 Lakewood CO .120 9.95 10.050 126.90
 
WIN BROCK GREEN 5274 PENROSE CO .004 8.17 8.229 164.15
R/U John Widmer 5303 Rifle CO .002 8.04 8.164 147.41
 
WIN Josh Herman 5993 Pueblo CO .056 7.87 7.907 168.51
R/U Megan Rhodes 577 Littleton CO .019 7.53 13.106 75.60
 
WIN Greg Christensen 5802 Strasburg CO .004 7.95 7.994 155.70
R/U Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .024 9.78 9.804 133.35
 
WIN John "Scooter" Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .024 10.54 10.546 127.41
R/U Wayde Samuel 5739 Morrison CO .020 9.34 9.363 140.01
 
WIN Tony Carestia X504 Canon City CO .022 9.63 9.659 140.55
R/U 551 .011 8.41 8.488 152.73
 
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .015 8.46 8.469 152.85
R/U Troy Grant 5451 Golden CO .047 7.80 7.809 170.88
 
WIN Tom Mockenhaupt B378 Lakewood CO .034 10.15 10.112 131.69
R/U Adam Chioda 5620 Firestone CO .017 7.77 7.727 171.47
 
WIN Rich Waters/S. Putney 5214 Lakewood CO .149 9.45 9.483 142.18
R/U Jason Stahlecker B343 Westminster CO .019 10.56 10.552 122.87
 
WIN Dan Bain 5670 Conifer CO .025 11.41 11.463 129.60
R/U Bob Cornine 5007 Kiowa CO .210 9.50 9.491 150.40
 
WIN John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .081 10.84 10.813 121.41
R/U Loren Kerstiens 559L Littleton CO LB3A 8.80 8.778 149.83
 
WIN Bri/AJ Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO .011 7.55 7.574 176.63
R/U Angie Schuster 5290 Littleton CO .014 9.50 9.462 149.78
 
WIN Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO .018 9.50 9.670 128.21
R/U Jason Schutter 5286 Wheat Ridge CO .011 9.15 9.614 139.11
 
WIN Bradley Johnson 5396 Morrison CO .000 7.90 7.911 166.19
R/U Lindsey Cramsey 5963 Morrison CO .006 9.44 9.399 143.83
 
WIN Kris Whitfield 542 Littleton CO .013 9.93 9.957 131.64
R/U AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .056 8.02 8.041 159.10
 
WIN David Fox MX548 Denver CO .001 9.24 9.352 138.06
R/U Dave Olsen MX559 Littleton CO .048 9.05 9.201 140.84
 
WIN Geoff Whyte 5515 Aurora CO .045 10.47 10.475 125.60
R/U Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO 11.20
 
WIN Nick Carestia 5552 Ft Collins CO .147 8.82 8.886 150.11
R/U A503 -.001 12.09 12.209 107.21
 
WIN Clinton Pfeiff P532 Olney Springs CO .023 9.52 9.540 141.76
R/U Michael Phillips 5362 Littleton CO -.007 8.69 8.712 157.36
 
WIN Dennis Bauer 572A Brighton CO -.005 9.27 9.355 143.55
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>