Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/25/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Super Pro
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .017 10.53 10.486 138.74
R/U Ted Alegria 5015 Bennett CO -.057 9.10 9.091 149.40
 
WIN Dan Bain 5670 Conifer CO .021 10.96 11.045 127.07
R/U Chad Babcock A515 Englewood CO .017 10.56 10.691 126.95
 
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .024 10.80 10.805 126.58
R/U Brandy Cruickshank 567V Littleton CO -.011 9.27 9.256 147.42
 
WIN Randy Cruickshank 566V Littleton CO .030 7.77 7.780 163.95
R/U A. Chioda/S. Hyre 5620 Frederick CO .012 8.46 8.562 147.46
 
WIN Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO .017 11.65 11.647 113.26
R/U Beau Drexler E533 Lakewood CO -.007 9.35 9.376 138.50
 
WIN Angie Schuster 5290 Littleton CO .002 8.66 8.673 144.44
R/U Rick Cruickshank B223 Highlands Ranch CO .072 10.25 10.357 123.52
 
WIN Bradley Johnson 5396 Morrison CO .028 10.50 10.504 146.35
R/U Troy Grant 5451 Golden CO .056 7.77 7.788 163.55
 
WIN KEVIN SCHADE 5271 NORTHGLENN CO .012 12.62 12.681 106.68
R/U Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO .011 9.35 9.332 145.20
 
WIN Rich Waters/S. Putney 5214 Lakewood CO .044 9.48 9.487 137.13
R/U David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .036 8.86 8.893 151.83
 
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .049 8.45 8.452 152.06
R/U Megan Rhodes 577 Littleton CO .068 7.55 7.531 177.56
 
WIN Jerry Callahan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO .030 9.03 9.047 152.83
R/U Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO -.030 10.58 10.526 126.85
 
WIN Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO .055 9.92 9.960 133.57
R/U Leland Sykes MX563 Denver CO -.018 9.35 9.388 135.10
 
WIN Rudy Fife MX5204 Lakewood CO .056 9.80 9.844 131.05
R/U Troy Grant 5452 Golden CO -.011 11.50 11.519 129.07
 
WIN Missy Green 502G Brighton CO .049 9.19 9.209 141.15
R/U Kristen Troutner 584T Aurora CO .329 7.77 8.220 127.43
 
WIN Jim Green 5110 Brighton CO .052 9.64 9.673 137.96
R/U Steve Hayes 5115 Aurora CO .018 10.50 10.611 144.23
 
WIN Randy Kippes B451 Bailey CO .046 11.06 11.106 120.96
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .079 10.57 10.584 127.28
 
WIN Tim Allons Sr 5161 Littleton CO -.027 9.32 9.518 142.24
R/U Mark Faber 5300 Bennett CO -.003 9.58 9.664 145.85
 
WIN Bri/AJ Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO .049 7.61 7.636 176.21
R/U Sheena Kerstiens V530 Littleton CO -.032 9.43 9.701 140.78
 
WIN AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .023 8.07 8.081 159.25
R/U Jason Stahlecker B343 Westminster CO .002 10.66 10.642 121.20
 
WIN Dustin Travis 502V Denver CO .011 9.57 9.630 137.89
R/U Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .040 7.86 7.847 158.93
 
WIN Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .022 9.78 9.785 137.55
R/U Joe Duhachek B145 Arvada CO LB3A 9.12 9.219 148.64
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .079 10.59 10.559 126.06
R/U Fred Niles 5099 Brighton CO -.018 10.43 10.437 128.70
 
WIN Charles Crawford Z507 Brighton CO .057 10.13 10.224 132.04
R/U Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .013 11.97 11.910 110.49
 
WIN Tony Stark 5301 Englewood CO .000 7.68 7.758 152.99
R/U Geoff Whyte 5515 Aurora CO .037 10.42 10.512 126.42
 
WIN John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .024 10.72 10.716 123.80
R/U Christopher Budka 5079 Littleton CO .076 8.03 8.020 163.29
 
WIN Loren Kerstiens 559L Littleton CO .017 8.63 8.652 149.00
R/U Pat Haberkorn 5299 Denver CO .039 11.54 11.561 130.56
 
WIN Frank Evancich 5967 Denver CO .049 8.04 8.012 167.30
R/U Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO -.004 9.83 9.825 135.24
 
WIN Michael Phillips 5362 Littleton CO .006 8.72 8.720 158.04
R/U Bob Myers 5014 Centennial CO -.014 10.83 10.831 132.36
 
WIN Kaitlyn/John Tripp K5333 Golden CO .001 9.95 9.949 135.28
R/U Lindsey Cramsey 5963 Morrison CO .023 9.50 9.473 153.65
 
WIN JOHN DEXTER 551 LAKEWOOD CO .024 8.42 8.381 159.55
R/U Tony Carestia X504 Canon City CO -.017 9.60 9.586 142.51
 
WIN Tom Mockenhaupt B378 Lakewood CO .020 10.04 10.067 129.74
R/U Nick Carestia 5552 Fort Collins CO .053 8.90 8.908 150.28
 
WIN K.Rowe/S.Bandimere 513 Lakewood CO .018 8.50 8.492 157.63
R/U Kris Whitfield 542 Littleton CO .020 10.30 10.282 151.41
 
WIN C. Mack/J. Dexter 5518 Westminster CO .051 9.50 9.475 144.77
R/U Richard Southall 5039 Highlands Ranch CO -.077 8.66 8.643 155.04
 
WIN Ethan Conyers 5312 Thornton CO .019 8.94 8.889 143.84
R/U Wayde Samuel 5739 Morrison CO .018 11.52 11.466 126.32
 
WIN John "Scooter" Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .012 10.55 10.558 121.39
R/U Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .052 10.99 10.980 122.17
 
WIN SEAN MISENER 5032 LOVELAND CO .021 8.56 8.753 128.36
R/U Dave Keberlein 5018 Fort Lupton CO .345 11.28 11.624 113.96
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>