Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/25/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Super Pro
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Loren Kerstiens 559L Littleton CO .009 8.63 8.633 151.05
R/U Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO .030 11.64 11.675 113.37
 
WIN Randy Cruickshank 566V Littleton CO .041 7.77 7.796 166.31
R/U Tom Mockenhaupt B378 Lakewood CO .037 10.02 10.111 130.80
 
WIN KEVIN SCHADE 5271 NORTHGLENN CO .005 12.66 12.775 106.52
R/U Angie Schuster 5290 Littleton CO -.012 8.64 8.650 154.40
 
WIN SEAN MISENER 5032 LOVELAND CO .014 8.56 8.567 156.77
R/U Rudy Fife MX5204 Lakewood CO -.034 9.86 9.821 132.88
 
WIN AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .010 8.08 8.057 162.02
R/U Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .020 8.46 8.418 156.94
 
WIN Bradley Johnson 5396 Morrison CO .015 10.50 10.475 143.69
R/U Jerry Callahan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO .527 9.04 8.971 154.05
 
WIN Rich Waters/S. Putney 5214 Lakewood CO .084 9.47 9.470 136.70
R/U Randy Kippes B451 Bailey CO .079 11.06 11.071 121.79
 
WIN K.Rowe/S.Bandimere 513 Lakewood CO .039 8.48 8.480 157.83
R/U Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO .076 9.97 9.926 132.49
 
WIN Dustin Travis 502V Denver CO .021 9.59 9.638 129.74
R/U Missy Green 502G Brighton CO .069 9.19 9.250 146.40
 
WIN Jim Green 5110 Brighton CO .027 9.64 9.642 140.97
R/U Bri/AJ Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO .027 7.63 7.605 167.99
 
WIN Charles Crawford Z507 Brighton CO .013 10.19 10.105 132.78
R/U Tony Stark 5301 Englewood CO -.004 7.67 7.695 159.12
 
WIN C. Mack/J. Dexter 5518 Westminster CO .025 9.49 9.466 144.98
R/U Frank Evancich 5967 Denver CO .019 8.04 7.969 165.40
 
WIN John "Scooter" Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .000 10.50 10.495 129.35
R/U Ethan Conyers 5312 Thornton CO 8.85
 
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .013 10.49 10.506 132.65
R/U Michael Phillips 5362 Littleton CO .124 8.71 8.703 158.15
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .000 10.56 10.551 121.90
R/U Tim Allons Sr 5161 Littleton CO .244 9.50 9.416 142.75
 
WIN Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .083 9.78 9.785 130.87
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .091 10.69 10.711 124.46
 
WIN Dan Bain 5670 Conifer CO .043 10.94 10.933 136.23
R/U Kaitlyn/John Tripp K5333 Golden CO .029 9.98 9.970 133.38
 
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .038 10.80 10.846 126.20
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>