Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/01/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Super Pro
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Johnny Bates 5632 Hudson CO .030 7.67 7.736 175.21
R/U John "Scooter" Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO -.021 10.38 10.360 130.90
 
WIN Brandy Cruickshank 567V Littleton CO .032 9.20 9.203 148.48
R/U Angie Schuster 5290 Littleton CO .011 8.58 8.567 154.19
 
WIN Randy Cruickshank 566V Littleton CO .000 7.70 7.719 162.53
R/U Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO .004 9.50 9.533 152.54
 
WIN Bradley Johnson 5396 Morrison CO -.007 10.50 10.477 145.06
R/U Chad Babcock A515 Englewood CO -.001 10.51 10.430 130.43
 
WIN David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .008 8.78 8.788 153.93
R/U Bill Percival 5467 Highlands Ranch CO .012 8.03 8.050 162.80
 
WIN Beau Drexler E533 Lakewood CO .008 9.26 9.269 129.73
R/U SEAN MISENER 5032 LOVELAND CO .066 8.56 8.571 156.30
 
WIN Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO .004 9.85 9.899 125.37
R/U Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .022 10.45 10.679 134.03
 
WIN Donnie Overholt 5179X Brighton CO .029 8.49 8.499 153.75
R/U Dan Bain 5670 Conifer CO .048 10.63 10.621 136.46
 
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .028 8.36 8.360 159.70
R/U Dave Olsen MX559 Littleton CO -.017 9.04 9.173 142.29
 
WIN Greg Strausheim H577 Littleton CO .006 9.69 9.718 140.99
R/U Al Dragoo C564 Aurora CO .011 11.82 11.796 111.94
 
WIN Troy Grant 5451 Golden CO .015 7.72 7.741 173.45
R/U Lindsey Cramsey 5963 Morrison CO -.007 9.50 9.489 156.43
 
WIN Wayde Samuel 5739 Morrison CO .048 9.32 9.339 136.81
R/U Jason Schutter 5286 Wheat Ridge CO -.028 9.21 9.811 140.50
 
WIN Tom Mockenhaupt B378 Lakewood CO .064 9.88 9.922 135.25
R/U Dustin Travis 502V Denver CO -.006 9.53 9.538 140.30
 
WIN Tony Carestia X504 Canon City CO .008 9.56 9.574 134.59
R/U Joe Duhachek B145 Arvada CO .081 9.01 9.027 151.53
 
WIN Rick Owens B450 Littleton CO .084 11.26 11.325 128.74
R/U SINGLE
 
WIN Jim Green 5110 Brighton CO .070 9.57 9.599 138.41
R/U Mark Faber 5300 Bennett CO .047 9.46 9.560 148.67
 
WIN Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .035 11.84 11.835 113.68
R/U Richard Southall 5039 Highlands Ranch CO -.070 8.55 8.600 155.74
 
WIN Tom Swartwood 5598 Lakewood CO -.008 8.62 8.714 145.44
R/U Leland Sykes MX563 Denver CO -.007 9.31 9.398 137.09
 
WIN Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .040 7.70 7.777 167.76
R/U Charles Crawford Z507 Brighton CO .028 10.05 10.141 127.84
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .032 10.55 10.555 126.21
R/U AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .019 7.97 7.988 164.17
 
WIN Bri/AJ Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO .024 7.53 7.591 170.58
R/U Christopher Budka 5079 Littleton CO .102 8.05 8.039 169.59
 
WIN Michael Phillips 5362 Littleton CO .079 8.67 8.867 134.51
R/U James Knollenberg 5646 Fort Lupton CO .072 10.58 11.094 124.22
 
WIN Jim Caudill 5860 Littleton CO .015 7.01 7.034 193.21
R/U Megan Rhodes 577 Littleton CO .048 7.28 7.222 180.79
 
WIN Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO .008 10.47 10.565 126.46
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO -.013 10.46 10.503 128.35
 
WIN Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .018 9.79 9.800 135.74
R/U Troy Grant 5452 Golden CO -.062 11.50 11.512 130.37
 
WIN Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .038 9.71 9.714 138.50
R/U Ted Alegria 5015 Bennett CO -.034 8.88 9.201 154.58
 
WIN Kris Whitfield 542 Littleton CO .024 10.42 10.470 146.61
R/U Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .062 10.92 10.942 122.46
 
WIN Frank Evancich 5967 Denver CO .011 7.94 7.981 162.82
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .017 10.62 10.616 125.29
 
WIN K.Rowe/S.Bandimere 513 Lakewood CO .021 8.52 8.513 157.14
R/U Dave Keberlein 5018 Fort Lupton CO -.110 11.19 11.216 118.27
 
WIN Tim Allons Sr 5161 Littleton CO .188 9.29 9.347 143.44
R/U Geoff Whyte 5515 Aurora CO -.003 10.46 10.475 125.88
 
WIN Loren Kerstiens 559L Littleton CO 1.262 8.58 10.736 151.75
R/U Nick Carestia 5552 Fort Collins CO .024 8.89 8.839 149.31
 
WIN Jason Stahlecker B343 Westminster CO .008 10.51 10.527 126.23
R/U Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .019 8.83 8.895 152.07
 
WIN A. Chioda/S. Hyre 5620 Frederick CO .017 7.69 7.848 169.78
R/U Fred Niles 5099 Brighton CO -.004 10.31 10.287 130.05
 
WIN Bob Myers 5014 Centennial CO .011 10.50 10.478 133.95
R/U Clinton Pfeiff P532 Olney Springs CO -.018 8.56 8.561 156.03
 
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .036 10.73 10.729 125.06
R/U Rich Waters/S. Putney 5214 Lakewood CO .057 9.36 9.356 144.15
 
WIN Missy Green 502G Brighton CO -.007 9.05 9.106 147.41
R/U Dennis Bauer 572A Brighton CO -.035 9.24 9.233 145.81
 
WIN Kaitlyn/John Tripp K5333 Golden CO .000 9.71 9.713 136.55
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>