Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/01/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Super Pro
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Loren Kerstiens 559L Littleton CO .022 8.58 8.580 153.25
R/U Johnny Bates 5632 Hudson CO -.002 7.67 7.730 174.77
 
WIN Bradley Johnson 5396 Morrison CO .008 10.50 10.528 141.82
R/U Brandy Cruickshank 567V Littleton CO .073 9.20 9.205 144.81
 
WIN Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .016 9.79 9.829 135.05
R/U Randy Cruickshank 566V Littleton CO .016 7.68 7.725 167.84
 
WIN Tony Carestia X504 Canon City CO -.002 9.56 9.663 141.47
R/U Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO -.003 9.84 9.940 134.07
 
WIN David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .030 8.77 8.805 153.28
R/U Beau Drexler E533 Lakewood CO .027 9.24 9.300 138.76
 
WIN Troy Grant 5451 Golden CO .001 7.75 7.784 158.26
R/U Tom Swartwood 5598 Lakewood CO .023 8.62 8.656 157.67
 
WIN Donnie Overholt 5179X Brighton CO .014 8.49 8.529 156.94
R/U Bri/AJ Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO .030 7.56 7.621 169.55
 
WIN K.Rowe/S.Bandimere 513 Lakewood CO .035 8.50 8.513 157.30
R/U Jason Stahlecker B343 Westminster CO -.011 10.49 10.507 129.03
 
WIN Wayde Samuel 5739 Morrison CO .002 9.32 9.344 137.36
R/U Michael Phillips 5362 Littleton CO .018 8.68 8.704 158.13
 
WIN Tom Mockenhaupt B378 Lakewood CO .348 9.90 9.895 135.10
R/U Rick Owens B450 Littleton CO -.021 11.28 11.374 130.08
 
WIN Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .027 7.76 7.850 146.35
R/U Tim Allons Sr 5161 Littleton CO .111 9.29 9.332 144.01
 
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .008 8.37 8.384 155.56
R/U Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .016 9.71 9.697 138.58
 
WIN Missy Green 502G Brighton CO .064 9.10 9.195 146.21
R/U Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO -.009 10.70 10.733 127.46
 
WIN Kris Whitfield 542 Littleton CO .014 10.45 10.490 144.86
R/U Jim Green 5110 Brighton CO .011 9.56 9.614 140.78
 
WIN Frank Evancich 5967 Denver CO .020 7.94 7.972 161.34
R/U Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .040 11.78 11.864 113.85
 
WIN Kaitlyn/John Tripp K5333 Golden CO .036 9.73 9.761 124.22
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .057 10.51 10.547 126.76
 
WIN Jim Caudill 5860 Littleton CO .042 7.02 7.086 193.16
R/U Greg Strausheim H577 Littleton CO -.002 9.70 9.701 140.81
 
WIN Bob Myers 5014 Centennial CO .024 10.50 10.478 134.02
R/U A. Chioda/S. Hyre 5620 Frederick CO .020 7.69 7.647 170.60
 
WIN Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO .146 10.53 10.576 126.36
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>