Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/08/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Super Pro
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .000 10.56 10.578 118.46
R/U Johnny Bates 5632 Hudson CO .038 7.36 7.385 179.68
 
WIN RICK BEAVER 5555 GRAND JCT CO .029 11.50 11.484 123.71
R/U 5014 -.109 11.23 14.886 91.51
 
WIN Brandy Cruickshank 567V Littleton CO .002 9.23 9.276 139.67
R/U Rich Waters/S. Putney 5214 Lakewood CO .061 9.38 9.476 136.00
 
WIN Troy Grant 5452 Golden CO .017 11.50 11.508 129.58
R/U Randy Cruickshank 566V Littleton CO .033 7.72 7.717 175.96
 
WIN Tom Mockenhaupt B378 Lakewood CO .019 10.01 10.070 133.45
R/U Rick Cruickshank B223 Highlands Ranch CO .044 10.23 10.226 133.61
 
WIN DENNIS PADILLA 5669 ARVADA CO .046 11.25 11.456 103.67
R/U Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO .317 10.50 10.576 126.40
 
WIN Angie Schuster 5290 Littleton CO .021 9.50 9.574 140.74
R/U Bob Myers 5050 Centennial CO .134 9.72 9.817 133.92
 
WIN Troy Grant 5451 Golden CO .072 7.77 7.784 164.41
R/U Kevin Denison B619 Englewood CO .062 10.90 10.930 124.32
 
WIN John "Scooter" Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .024 11.46 11.484 126.93
R/U 9716 .045 10.89 10.883 136.26
 
WIN Beau Drexler E533 Lakewood CO .029 9.28 9.364 126.19
R/U Larry Shaw Jr 528T Littleton CO .084 10.72 10.758 124.04
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .006 10.58 10.597 125.67
R/U Richard Uhrlaub 5666 Lakewood CO -.020 11.50 11.621 118.53
 
WIN Bri/AJ Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO .005 7.58 7.656 165.38
R/U Leland Sykes MX563 Denver CO .009 9.36 9.553 134.74
 
WIN Richard Southall 5039 Highlands Ranch CO .001 8.62 8.637 154.92
R/U Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO -.028 11.62 11.702 113.20
 
WIN 5558 .012 11.50 11.530 116.78
R/U Loren Kerstiens 559L Littleton CO .007 8.60 8.652 150.85
 
WIN Wayde Samuel 5739 Morrison CO .009 11.49 11.505 130.53
R/U Chris Vang 5737 Parker CO .025 11.50 11.503 123.93
 
WIN Lori/Gary Vang 5901 Parker CO .023 9.50 9.505 157.36
R/U Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .052 10.96 10.974 123.62
 
WIN AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .025 8.01 8.132 142.43
R/U James Knollenberg 5646 Fort Lupton CO .009 10.64 12.014 99.12
 
WIN SEAN MISENER 5032 LOVELAND CO .009 8.58 8.620 155.33
R/U Duane Doffing 5355 Golden CO .013 9.88 9.816 135.13
 
WIN Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .004 9.74 9.779 137.43
R/U Jason Schutter 5286 Wheat Ridge CO .014 8.89 8.846 141.30
 
WIN David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .014 8.85 8.873 152.61
R/U Mark Faber 5300 Bennett CO .022 8.92 8.950 155.54
 
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .037 8.48 8.460 157.71
R/U Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .004 9.87 9.776 135.36
 
WIN Tony Stark 5301 Englewood CO .015 7.59 7.617 167.12
R/U Jim Green 5110 Brighton CO .018 9.63 9.668 139.88
 
WIN Mitch Mustard 5241 Arvada CO .042 7.35 7.365 178.80
R/U A. Chioda/S. Hyre 5620 Frederick CO .010 7.77 7.764 170.99
 
WIN Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .043 7.78 7.782 166.62
R/U Kris Whitfield 542 Littleton CO .014 9.65 9.634 157.34
 
WIN Clinton Pfeiff P532 Olney Springs CO .004 8.60 8.616 155.08
R/U Frank Evancich 5967 Denver CO -.009 7.96 7.965 168.51
 
WIN K.Rowe/S.Bandimere 513 Lakewood CO .030 8.54 8.548 155.76
R/U Dennis Bauer 572A Brighton CO .010 9.20 9.246 146.05
 
WIN Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .090 11.95 11.945 111.87
R/U Pat Haberkorn 5299 Denver CO -.004 9.50 9.547 125.46
 
WIN Jason Stahlecker B343 Westminster CO .051 10.57 10.590 127.55
R/U Kaitlyn/John Tripp K5333 Golden CO .028 9.79 9.787 130.37
 
WIN Bradley Johnson 5396 Morrison CO .012 10.50 10.555 144.12
R/U Jim Caudill 5860 Littleton CO .056 7.01 7.030 188.99
 
WIN Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO .037 9.92 9.977 126.33
R/U Chad Babcock A515 Englewood CO .006 10.70 10.792 128.37
 
WIN Fred Niles 5099 Brighton CO .071 11.61 11.653 125.20
R/U Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .108 10.76 10.797 126.22
 
WIN Ethan Conyers 5312 Thornton CO .287 10.50 10.701 141.94
R/U Joe Duhachek B145 Arvada CO -.027 9.02 9.044 150.31
 
WIN Bill Percival 5467 Highlands Ranch CO .015 8.08 8.133 153.11
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .106 10.54 10.597 127.32
 
WIN John Widmer 5303 Rifle CO .020 9.46 9.485 153.51
R/U Randy Kippes B451 Bailey CO .073 11.11 11.135 120.67
 
WIN John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .036 10.63 10.672 121.02
R/U Charles Crawford Z507 Brighton CO .234 10.11 10.173 132.30
 
WIN Bob Cornine 5007 Kiowa CO .054 8.20 8.185 168.07
R/U 5357 -.012 9.97 10.001 131.43
 
WIN Mike Miller 5683 Littleton CO .036 10.29 10.263 131.19
R/U Dennis Padilla Jr. 5609 Arvada CO -.017 10.50 10.470 157.52
 
WIN C. Mack/J. Dexter 5518 Westminster CO .030 9.44 9.495 132.50
R/U Tim Allons Sr 5161 Littleton CO .142 9.35 9.386 143.57
 
WIN Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO .002 9.50 9.542 150.35
R/U 4X .004 8.30 8.347 158.07
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>