Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/08/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Super Pro
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Brandy Cruickshank 567V Littleton CO .000 9.23 9.254 145.08
R/U SEAN MISENER 5032 LOVELAND CO .025 8.58 8.601 155.58
 
WIN John "Scooter" Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .003 11.48 11.517 126.34
R/U Beau Drexler E533 Lakewood CO .004 9.30 9.343 138.47
 
WIN Bob Cornine 5007 Kiowa CO .025 8.18 8.195 168.03
R/U Troy Grant 5452 Golden CO .032 11.50 11.513 127.55
 
WIN Richard Southall 5039 Highlands Ranch CO .005 8.63 8.645 152.76
R/U Wayde Samuel 5739 Morrison CO .018 11.49 11.495 127.78
 
WIN Angie Schuster 5290 Littleton CO .021 9.50 9.494 152.92
R/U Troy Grant 5451 Golden CO .059 7.77 7.760 168.43
 
WIN Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .020 9.75 9.752 137.62
R/U Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO .001 9.50 9.481 147.13
 
WIN Bri/AJ Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO .039 7.60 7.613 176.19
R/U Lori/Gary Vang 5901 Parker CO .013 9.50 9.491 158.97
 
WIN K.Rowe/S.Bandimere 513 Lakewood CO .008 8.53 8.540 156.90
R/U Bradley Johnson 5396 Morrison CO .015 10.50 10.481 143.78
 
WIN AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .007 8.02 8.040 162.45
R/U C. Mack/J. Dexter 5518 Westminster CO .028 9.43 9.440 142.87
 
WIN Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .033 7.77 7.800 170.86
R/U Tom Mockenhaupt B378 Lakewood CO .103 10.06 10.012 134.06
 
WIN David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .013 8.85 8.847 152.37
R/U Bill Percival 5467 Highlands Ranch CO .014 8.10 8.076 160.98
 
WIN Jason Stahlecker B343 Westminster CO .025 10.58 10.598 126.32
R/U John Widmer 5303 Rifle CO .038 9.46 9.459 157.93
 
WIN Mitch Mustard 5241 Arvada CO .021 7.34 7.367 176.28
R/U RICK BEAVER 5555 GRAND JCT CO .144 11.50 11.429 124.57
 
WIN John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .036 10.64 10.634 124.44
R/U Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .032 8.49 8.480 147.39
 
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .024 10.54 10.540 125.74
R/U Ethan Conyers 5312 Thornton CO .037 10.50 10.501 139.92
 
WIN Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .020 11.94 12.006 111.82
R/U Fred Niles 5099 Brighton CO .054 11.61 11.654 120.23
 
WIN Tony Stark 5301 Englewood CO .020 7.59 7.603 172.76
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .035 10.58 10.589 124.75
 
WIN Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO .032 9.94 9.907 134.47
R/U 5558 -.001 11.50 11.492 120.68
 
WIN DENNIS PADILLA 5669 ARVADA CO .038 11.23 11.254 114.39
R/U Mike Miller 5683 Littleton CO .078 10.27 10.275 127.80
 
WIN Clinton Pfeiff P532 Olney Springs CO .022 8.61 8.624 154.94
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>