Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/22/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Super Pro
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN James Knollenberg 5646 Fort Lupton CO .019 10.72 10.798 110.00
R/U Chad Babcock A515 Englewood CO .074 10.67 11.085 115.95
 
WIN Jerry Callahan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO .039 8.78 8.762 152.55
R/U Brandy Cruickshank 567V Littleton CO .004 9.35 9.292 144.64
 
WIN Randy Cruickshank 566V Littleton CO .030 7.82 7.843 165.66
R/U Joe Duhachek B145 Arvada CO .001 9.13 9.201 148.79
 
WIN Rick Owens B450 Littleton CO .211 11.56 11.639 122.70
R/U Angie Schuster 5290 Littleton CO .206 9.50 9.878 146.50
 
WIN Fred Kennedy 5539 Commerce City CO .026 12.41 12.479 107.14
R/U Rick Cruickshank B223 Highlands Ranch CO .342 10.39 10.423 131.82
 
WIN Pat Haberkorn 5299 Denver CO .024 11.50 11.519 130.03
R/U Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO .045 10.57 10.534 126.60
 
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .020 10.63 10.629 122.52
R/U Tony Stark 5301 Englewood CO .044 7.71 7.706 162.74
 
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .046 9.02 9.051 149.45
R/U Tom Mockenhaupt B378 Lakewood CO .070 10.10 10.091 133.04
 
WIN Mark Faber 5300 Bennett CO .017 8.27 8.284 145.52
R/U Frank Evancich 5967 Denver CO .028 7.98 8.052 165.31
 
WIN A. Chioda/S. Hyre 5620 Frederick CO .026 7.76 8.011 133.42
R/U Troy Grant 5452 Golden CO .048 10.50 10.924 123.10
 
WIN Troy Grant 5451 Golden CO .051 7.85 7.882 157.56
R/U Beau Drexler E533 Lakewood CO .058 9.23 9.300 127.64
 
WIN Rich Waters/S. Putney 5214 Lakewood CO .005 9.47 9.463 142.34
R/U Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .040 11.59 11.515 127.32
 
WIN Jason Schutter 5286 Wheat Ridge CO .061 8.81 8.880 150.85
R/U Cathy Bollschweiler 502C Aurora CO -.054 9.65 9.519 145.33
 
WIN AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .011 8.13 8.140 153.54
R/U SEAN MISENER 5032 LOVELAND CO .029 8.67 8.701 153.98
 
WIN Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .004 7.91 7.913 164.49
R/U John Widmer 5303 Rifle CO .015 9.50 9.516 158.04
 
WIN Loren Kerstiens 559L Littleton CO .007 8.65 8.712 151.27
R/U David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO -.016 8.89 8.937 150.87
 
WIN Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO .005 9.50 9.507 150.50
R/U Dan Bain 5670 Conifer CO .005 10.61 10.596 136.12
 
WIN Jim Green 5110 Brighton CO .037 9.67 9.676 139.60
R/U Bradley Johnson 5396 Morrison CO -.001 10.50 10.540 144.63
 
WIN Lindsey Cramsey 5963 Morrison CO .030 8.48 8.539 148.61
R/U Fred Niles 5099 Brighton CO .049 10.59 10.518 127.26
 
WIN Wayde Samuel 5739 Morrison CO .046 9.42 9.407 140.20
R/U Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .025 9.82 9.802 136.59
 
WIN Randy Kippes B451 Bailey CO .187 11.28 11.258 118.30
R/U Duane Doffing 5355 Golden CO -.001 9.98 9.907 135.93
 
WIN Richard Southall 5039 Highlands Ranch CO .039 8.65 8.793 127.81
R/U Ethan Conyers 5312 Thornton CO .007 9.08
 
WIN Lennie Ford 5656 Lafayette CO .020 9.39 9.487 144.12
R/U Bret Meyer 5016 Lakewood CO .113 9.32 9.295 141.05
 
WIN Dustin Travis 502V Denver CO .101 9.64 9.678 138.27
R/U 328 10.70
 
WIN Tom Swartwood 5598 Lakewood CO .014 8.75 8.745 156.68
R/U Leland Sykes MX563 Denver CO -.010 9.53 9.394 136.43
 
WIN John "Scooter" Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .043 10.58 10.645 118.60
R/U Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO .020 11.72 11.828 113.10
 
WIN Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO .074 9.98 10.117 116.73
R/U Dave Olsen MX559 Littleton CO .143 9.28 13.099 56.59
 
WIN Larry Shaw Jr 528T Littleton CO .027 10.78 10.806 121.10
R/U Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .051 11.98 11.984 111.77
 
WIN Jason Stahlecker B343 Westminster CO .022 10.64 10.595 127.56
R/U Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO -.049 8.52 8.488 156.46
 
WIN C. Mack/J. Dexter 5518 Westminster CO .014 9.45 9.476 143.29
R/U Bri/AJ Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO .073 7.71 7.726 170.47
 
WIN K.Rowe/S.Bandimere 513 Lakewood CO .024 8.57 8.564 153.88
R/U Mike Miller 5683 Littleton CO .021 11.50 11.493 125.34
 
WIN Clinton Pfeiff P532 Olney Springs CO .087 8.64 8.747 134.30
R/U Tim Allons Sr 5161 Littleton CO .029 8.85 9.778 137.89
 
WIN Sisto Ferri G501 Aurora CO .133 9.64 18.656 82.49
R/U Ken Diethert 5546 Parker CO -.003 10.50 10.550 138.57
 
WIN Kris Whitfield 542 Littleton CO .016 10.52 10.596 133.58
R/U Kim Cornine C512 Kiowa CO .085 11.25 11.282 122.64
 
WIN Charles Crawford Z507 Brighton CO .022 10.17 10.155 132.36
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .043 10.69 10.613 122.48
 
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .008 10.78 10.783 122.71
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .071 10.66 10.602 123.17
 
WIN Michael Phillips 5362 Littleton CO .017 8.74 8.824 155.97
R/U Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .026 11.96 11.955 108.65
 
WIN Kaitlyn/John Tripp K5333 Golden CO .016 9.96 10.529 96.38
R/U 746M .371 7.78 12.681 66.71
 
WIN Steve Renner B282 Arvada CO .236 11.20 10.982 124.82
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>