Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

07/06/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Super Pro
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .105 10.57 10.600 121.78
R/U Ted Alegria 5015 Bennett CO .022 8.83 8.951 161.21
 
WIN Brandy Cruickshank 567V Littleton CO .006 9.24 9.246 147.29
R/U Gary Harper 5276 Colorado City CO -.012 10.44 10.499 124.53
 
WIN Randy Cruickshank 566V Littleton CO .014 7.75 7.790 163.71
R/U Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .097 10.76 10.789 125.30
 
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .036 9.10 9.116 148.25
R/U Troy Grant 5452 Golden CO .016 10.50 10.442 131.91
 
WIN SEAN MISENER 5032 LOVELAND CO .029 8.58 8.842 128.65
R/U Kim Cornine C512 Kiowa CO .985 11.19 11.319 121.73
 
WIN Tom Mockenhaupt B378 Lakewood CO .013 10.06 10.151 131.08
R/U Troy Grant 5451 Golden CO .045 7.79 7.853 150.63
 
WIN Greg Christensen 5802 Strasburg CO .003 7.76 7.723 173.78
R/U Rick Cruickshank B223 Highlands Ranch CO -.167 10.25 10.237 133.95
 
WIN Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .019 9.90 9.902 133.94
R/U Beau Drexler E533 Lakewood CO .072 9.18 9.178 141.28
 
WIN David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .048 8.86 9.121 125.33
R/U Fred Niles 5099 Brighton CO .059 10.60 11.064 115.65
 
WIN Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO .011 10.54 10.546 126.60
R/U JUSTIN BEAVER 5558 MONTROSE CO .008 10.82 10.819 122.48
 
WIN Rich Waters/S. Putney 5214 Lakewood CO .032 9.43 9.437 140.75
R/U Johnny Bates 5632 Hudson CO .016 7.86 7.886 171.47
 
WIN Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .018 9.76 9.814 137.30
R/U Kaitlyn/John Tripp K5333 Golden CO -.004 9.73 9.695 137.90
 
WIN Dennis Bauer 572A Brighton CO .003 9.24 9.272 145.69
R/U Leland Sykes MX563 Denver CO -.007 9.31 9.340 138.74
 
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .000 8.47 8.489 147.23
R/U Rudy Fife MX5204 Lakewood CO .004 9.78 9.814 131.68
 
WIN Jim Green 5110 Brighton CO .018 9.63 9.660 137.88
R/U Tim Allons Sr 5161 Littleton CO .019 9.48 9.538 141.43
 
WIN Jeff Strunk 562 Woodland Park CO .005 9.50 9.528 148.53
R/U Brian Percival 5418 Lakewood CO .013 11.50 11.544 129.84
 
WIN Mark Faber 5300 Bennett CO .006 8.19 8.225 162.14
R/U Bill Percival 5467 Highlands Ranch CO .026 8.13 8.153 163.06
 
WIN Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .019 7.84 7.982 144.16
R/U Dave Olsen MX559 Littleton CO .000 9.15 9.420 136.97
 
WIN AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .031 8.02 8.165 144.43
R/U Cathy Bollschweiler 502C Aurora CO .293 9.52 9.591 144.86
 
WIN A. Chioda/S. Hyre 5620 Frederick CO .031 7.70 7.737 154.44
R/U Jason Schutter 5286 Wheat Ridge CO .034 8.74 8.850 150.83
 
WIN John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .114 10.28 10.286 132.49
R/U Chad Babcock A515 Englewood CO .018 10.75 10.734 121.66
 
WIN John "Scooter" Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .029 10.53 10.550 128.35
R/U Bob Myers 5050 Centennial CO -.038 9.54 9.583 137.05
 
WIN Wayde Samuel 5739 Morrison CO .034 10.52 10.726 116.13
R/U Ken Diethert 5546 Parker CO .072 10.50 10.789 127.79
 
WIN Chris Vang 5737 Parker CO .133 10.71 10.723 122.08
R/U Mike Miller 5683 Littleton CO .011 10.50 10.666 108.32
 
WIN Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO .014 9.97 9.979 129.82
R/U Richard Southall 5039 Highlands Ranch CO .024 8.62 8.631 154.49
 
WIN Lindsey Cramsey 5963 Morrison CO .017 8.46 8.467 150.78
R/U Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO .021 11.54 11.570 113.78
 
WIN Bradley Johnson 5396 Morrison CO .008 10.50 10.579 138.14
R/U Joe Duhachek 5234 Arvada CO .156 9.20 9.209 149.02
 
WIN Jason Stahlecker B343 Westminster CO .008 10.60 10.632 122.87
R/U Dennis Padilla Jr. 5609 Arvada CO .036 10.50 10.485 155.15
 
WIN Bri/AJ Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO .032 7.64 7.680 168.22
R/U Lori/Gary Vang 5901 Parker CO .035 9.50 9.543 158.43
 
WIN K.Rowe/S.Bandimere 513 Lakewood CO .026 8.58 8.597 149.12
R/U Charles Crawford Z507 Brighton CO .037 10.13 10.153 131.64
 
WIN John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .054 10.67 10.758 121.98
R/U Christopher Budka 5079 Littleton CO LB3A 9.50 14.082 92.42
 
WIN C. Mack/J. Dexter 5518 Westminster CO .034 9.48 9.536 124.22
R/U HANK PRAMOV 7082 ARVADA CO .006 10.53 10.417 128.26
 
WIN Loren Kerstiens 559L Littleton CO .007 8.65 8.658 150.55
R/U Kris Whitfield 542 Littleton CO .011 7.76 7.774 168.41
 
WIN GARY PFEIFF 5842 OLNEY SPRINGS CO .026 8.54 8.556 153.49
R/U Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .037 12.40 12.440 107.57
 
WIN Clinton Pfeiff P532 Olney Springs CO .034 8.66 8.655 153.84
R/U Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .034 12.01 12.000 111.67
 
WIN Tony Stark 5301 Englewood CO .003 7.10 7.181 188.89
R/U Frank Evancich 5967 Denver CO .024 7.91 7.978 167.30
 
WIN Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO .002 9.50 9.503 154.19
R/U Kyle & John Tripp 5357 Golden CO -.013 9.98 10.032 127.40
 
WIN Angie Schuster 5290 Littleton CO .014 9.50 9.484 152.24
R/U Tom Swartwood 5598 Lakewood CO -.001 8.68 8.727 156.77
 
WIN Randy Dahlberg 5502 Hudson CO .025 7.10 7.149 189.31
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO -.002 10.59 10.629 123.36
 
WIN Duane Doffing 5355 Golden CO .010 9.85 9.902 130.52
R/U Larry Shaw Jr 528T Littleton CO .028 10.78 10.816 123.47
 
WIN Ethan Conyers 5312 Thornton CO -.006 10.50 10.538 141.73
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>