Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

07/27/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Super Pro
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .010 10.61 10.706 118.09
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .074 10.61 10.680 122.80
 
WIN Troy Grant 5452 Golden CO .027 11.59 11.591 129.38
R/U Tom Mockenhaupt B378 Lakewood CO .038 10.12 10.117 133.42
 
WIN David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .016 8.80 8.818 152.64
R/U Troy Grant 5451 Golden CO .027 7.76 7.752 163.37
 
WIN Ethan Conyers 5312 Thornton CO .003 10.50 10.536 141.50
R/U Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .019 12.35 12.389 107.42
 
WIN Greg Christensen 5802 Strasburg CO .012 7.39 7.510 156.05
R/U Tim Allons Sr 5161 Littleton CO .140 9.37 9.395 142.03
 
WIN Cathy Bollschweiler 502C Aurora CO .215 9.50 9.403 145.56
R/U Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO -.008 10.56 10.628 125.96
 
WIN RAYMOND MCLEOD 435 FT COLLINS CO .055 11.35 11.427 118.33
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .180 10.69 10.736 123.71
 
WIN SEAN MISENER 5032 LOVELAND CO .029 8.55 8.578 155.99
R/U Kaitlyn/John Tripp K5333 Golden CO .031 9.65 9.701 137.30
 
WIN Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .024 7.85 7.838 172.96
R/U Johnny Bates 5632 Hudson CO .012 7.06 7.045 191.19
 
WIN Beau Drexler E533 Lakewood CO .015 9.17 9.152 141.45
R/U Dennis Bauer 572A Brighton CO -.003 9.26 9.254 145.55
 
WIN AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .004 8.07 8.088 153.46
R/U Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .007 9.76 9.803 136.70
 
WIN Brian Percival 5418 Lakewood CO .005 11.50 11.561 130.69
R/U Leland Sykes MX563 Denver CO -.013 9.40 9.289 136.68
 
WIN John "Scooter" Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .038 10.50 10.541 127.87
R/U Rudy Fife MX5204 Lakewood CO -.006 9.85 9.858 125.45
 
WIN Clinton Pfeiff P532 Olney Springs CO .004 8.61 8.656 152.02
R/U Wayde Samuel 5739 Morrison CO .017 9.31 9.359 138.41
 
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .022 8.45 8.432 156.84
R/U Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO -.001 10.74 10.761 125.06
 
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .017 8.80 8.808 152.78
R/U Bri/AJ Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO .025 7.66 7.679 169.78
 
WIN Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .100 10.61 10.699 112.04
R/U Kim Cornine C512 Kiowa CO .138 11.26 11.710 120.31
 
WIN Rich Waters/S. Putney 5214 Lakewood CO .017 9.44 9.443 142.97
R/U C. Mack/J. Dexter 5518 Westminster CO .034 9.44 9.426 143.41
 
WIN Richard Southall 5039 Highlands Ranch CO .063 8.59 8.661 147.75
R/U Christopher Budka 5079 Littleton CO .427 8.05 8.040 166.21
 
WIN Jason Schutter 5286 Wheat Ridge CO .039 8.78 8.754 152.38
R/U Mark Faber 5300 Bennett CO -.012 8.18 8.184 162.43
 
WIN Angie Schuster 5290 Littleton CO -.006 9.50 9.490 152.16
R/U Jason Stahlecker B343 Westminster CO -.011 10.53 10.544 128.22
 
WIN Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO .008 9.50 9.544 154.42
R/U Tony Stark 5301 Englewood CO -.002 7.64 7.683 164.17
 
WIN Tom Swartwood 5598 Lakewood CO .004 8.67 8.761 142.73
R/U Charles Crawford Z507 Brighton CO .112 10.13 10.182 131.05
 
WIN Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO .004 9.94 9.990 127.34
R/U Dustin Travis 502V Denver CO .025 9.67 9.715 137.16
 
WIN Frank Evancich 5967 Denver CO .024 7.98 8.010 165.19
R/U Kris Whitfield 542 Littleton CO .048 10.41 10.423 154.26
 
WIN Dennis Padilla Jr. 5609 Arvada CO .052 10.50 10.529 154.83
R/U Loren Kerstiens 559L Littleton CO .634 8.64 9.039 150.90
 
WIN Duane Doffing 5355 Golden CO .020 9.74 9.740 136.70
R/U Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .029 10.97 10.982 123.09
 
WIN KRIS ALLEN 5727 COLO SPRINGS CO .029 11.50 11.582 127.40
R/U Mike Miller 5683 Littleton CO .000 11.50 11.615 117.10
 
WIN Lindsey Cramsey 5963 Morrison CO .036 8.49 8.549 141.88
R/U Brandon McBride 577M Englewood CO .239 7.90 8.138 177.81
 
WIN BRENT RAMSEY 409 LASALLE CO .101 12.00 9.858 113.66
R/U Rick Owens B450 Littleton CO 11.24
 
WIN A. Chioda/S. Hyre 5620 Frederick CO .031 7.39 7.357 176.10
R/U Sisto Ferri G501 Aurora CO .147 9.84 9.608 139.75
 
WIN Bradley Johnson 5396 Morrison CO .026 10.50 10.536 142.36
R/U Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .093 11.93 11.945 111.66
 
WIN Greg Strausheim H577 Littleton CO .015 9.79 9.803 139.04
R/U K.Rowe/S.Bandimere 513 Lakewood CO -.003 8.56 8.565 156.63
 
WIN Jim Green 5110 Brighton CO .108 9.60 9.666 139.65
R/U Missy Green 502G Brighton CO 9.19
 
WIN Dave Keberlein 5018 Fort Lupton CO .030 11.29 11.352 117.24
R/U Chris Vang 5737 Parker CO .018 10.73 10.814 117.71
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>