Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

07/27/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Super Pro
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .034 10.60 10.642 125.44
R/U BRENT RAMSEY 409 LASALLE CO .113 12.00 9.005 119.26
 
WIN Rich Waters/S. Putney 5214 Lakewood CO .031 9.43 9.448 138.46
R/U David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .044 8.81 8.879 151.63
 
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .019 8.46 8.476 143.00
R/U SEAN MISENER 5032 LOVELAND CO .042 8.55 8.589 155.38
 
WIN RAYMOND MCLEOD 435 FT COLLINS CO -.056 11.38 11.421 118.05
R/U KRIS ALLEN 5727 COLO SPRINGS CO -.010 11.50 11.480 128.03
 
WIN John "Scooter" Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .005 10.50 10.504 128.26
R/U Tom Swartwood 5598 Lakewood CO .015 8.68 8.697 156.79
 
WIN Bradley Johnson 5396 Morrison CO .017 10.50 10.644 122.23
R/U Cathy Bollschweiler 502C Aurora CO .733 9.40 9.456 144.98
 
WIN Dennis Padilla Jr. 5609 Arvada CO .005 10.50 10.532 154.16
R/U Duane Doffing 5355 Golden CO .020 9.73 9.753 134.56
 
WIN Angie Schuster 5290 Littleton CO .015 9.50 9.521 151.22
R/U Jason Schutter 5286 Wheat Ridge CO .049 8.74 8.824 151.22
 
WIN Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO .023 9.50 9.541 153.82
R/U Greg Christensen 5802 Strasburg CO .013 7.36 7.418 170.30
 
WIN Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .003 7.85 7.847 172.39
R/U Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO -.020 9.94 9.941 133.46
 
WIN Frank Evancich 5967 Denver CO .057 7.98 8.012 162.96
R/U Dave Keberlein 5018 Fort Lupton CO .120 11.29 11.359 117.30
 
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .008 8.81 8.799 153.82
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO -.004 10.64 10.617 127.02
 
WIN AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .025 8.06 8.037 167.95
R/U Lindsey Cramsey 5963 Morrison CO -.010 8.49 8.479 152.64
 
WIN Clinton Pfeiff P532 Olney Springs CO .031 8.64 8.640 144.36
R/U Brian Percival 5418 Lakewood CO .054 11.50 11.518 127.79
 
WIN A. Chioda/S. Hyre 5620 Frederick CO .021 7.35 7.320 175.80
R/U Jim Green 5110 Brighton CO .005 9.64 9.607 139.95
 
WIN Troy Grant 5452 Golden CO .012 11.59 11.610 127.64
R/U Ethan Conyers 5312 Thornton CO .004 10.50 10.550 139.16
 
WIN Greg Strausheim H577 Littleton CO .021 9.79 9.802 138.91
R/U Beau Drexler E533 Lakewood CO .008 9.15 9.207 140.05
 
WIN Richard Southall 5039 Highlands Ranch CO .017 8.60 8.657 153.20
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>