Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

09/01/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Super Pro
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .031 10.58 10.576 126.26
R/U 5526 -.002 9.90 9.998 119.46
 
WIN Joe Duhachek 5234 Arvada CO .056 9.09 9.123 143.26
R/U 5809 .115 8.75 8.774 156.61
 
WIN ZACK HICKS 502H LOVELAND CO .023 11.36 11.376 116.89
R/U Fred Niles 5099 Brighton CO .045 10.44 10.454 128.07
 
WIN Dennis Bauer 572A Brighton CO .022 9.21 9.253 145.88
R/U Bob Myers 5050 Centennial CO -.014 11.07 11.888 114.86
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .019 10.51 10.529 124.00
R/U 5029 .025 9.50 9.558 173.05
 
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .011 8.43 8.397 157.63
R/U Dan Bain 5670 Conifer CO -.019 11.16 11.160 118.91
 
WIN David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .008 8.85 8.856 151.29
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .019 10.64 10.634 125.37
 
WIN Troy Grant 5452 Golden CO .003 11.40 11.415 126.52
R/U Scott Waneka K582 Lakewood CO .134 10.00 10.003 132.04
 
WIN Troy Grant 5451 Golden CO .057 7.77 7.870 165.44
R/U Christopher Budka 5079 Littleton CO .179 8.02 8.002 167.59
 
WIN Jerry Callahan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO .022 9.01 9.069 146.61
R/U Beau Drexler E533 Lakewood CO .004 9.10 9.068 139.86
 
WIN Leland Sykes MX563 Denver CO .028 9.41 9.434 135.82
R/U 5146 -.004 10.50 10.520 145.75
 
WIN Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .015 9.74 9.763 133.82
R/U Fred Kennedy 5539 Commerce City CO .032 12.12 12.111 111.12
 
WIN Dennis Padilla Jr. 5609 Arvada CO .035 10.39 10.398 157.69
R/U 5742 -.001 9.83 9.836 137.51
 
WIN Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .039 12.28 12.278 108.97
R/U Chad Babcock A515 Englewood CO .055 10.78 10.770 124.78
 
WIN Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .006 10.04 10.059 132.24
R/U Jim Green 5110 Brighton CO .052 9.50 9.515 142.21
 
WIN Missy Green 502G Brighton CO .051 9.21 9.231 145.78
R/U Larry Shaw Jr 528T Littleton CO .029 10.73 10.719 124.43
 
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .015 8.75 8.777 154.46
R/U Clinton Pfeiff P532 Olney Springs CO .053 8.64 8.622 158.15
 
WIN Kristie Baldwin 570 Strasburg CO .024 10.69 10.691 119.07
R/U 5779 .043 11.31 11.320 115.37
 
WIN Scott Bombard C563 Watkins CO .022 8.03 8.062 157.87
R/U Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO .041 11.56 11.559 113.80
 
WIN Brandy Cruickshank 567V Littleton CO .036 9.31 9.331 139.69
R/U Rich Waters/S. Putney 5214 Lakewood CO .098 9.38 9.402 143.75
 
WIN Mark Faber 5300 Bennett CO .004 8.15 8.146 165.60
R/U Randy Cruickshank 566V Littleton CO .018 7.71 7.693 174.50
 
WIN Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO .005 10.58 10.601 126.25
R/U Cathy Bollschweiler 502C Aurora CO .024 9.49 9.529 144.77
 
WIN Kariann Bombard-Gieck W533 Lakewood CO .024 8.20 8.216 159.29
R/U Richard Southall 5039 Highlands Ranch CO .051 8.58 8.585 155.38
 
WIN Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .015 10.60 10.605 127.40
R/U Loren Kerstiens 559L Littleton CO .111 8.60 8.577 152.49
 
WIN David Woolverton 5005 Lochbuie CO .012 11.17 11.247 116.31
R/U John Saunders 5046 Englewood CO .076 9.65 9.514 124.02
 
WIN John Widmer 5303 Rifle CO .022 8.01 7.997 164.03
R/U Matt Dotson 5338 Littleton CO .018 8.96 8.931 148.95
 
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .035 10.71 10.726 125.63
R/U Tim Allons Sr 5161 Littleton CO -.002 9.28 9.341 144.41
 
WIN Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO .026 9.90 9.901 134.34
R/U H542 .004 9.30 9.276 140.88
 
WIN Angie Schuster 5290 Littleton CO .036 9.50 9.506 148.56
R/U Dustin Travis 502V Denver CO .035 9.59 9.621 139.33
 
WIN Larry Richardson 5183 Alamosa CO .016 8.18 8.207 160.50
R/U 5199 .036 7.99 7.988 165.31
 
WIN Mitch Mustard 5241 Arvada CO .037 7.34 7.349 173.36
R/U Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .041 11.97 11.997 111.24
 
WIN Michael Phillips 5362 Littleton CO .025 8.80 8.828 155.90
R/U Greg Strausheim H577 Littleton CO -.005 9.76 9.766 139.93
 
WIN JUSTIN BEAVER 5558 MONTROSE CO .009 11.50 11.526 122.51
R/U Bradley Johnson 5396 Morrison CO -.002 7.20 7.514 149.02
 
WIN K.Rowe/S.Bandimere 513 Lakewood CO .036 8.50 8.686 130.86
R/U 156A .806 10.93 10.893 122.70
 
WIN Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO .008 9.50 9.506 153.98
R/U Charles Crawford Z507 Brighton CO -.007 10.14 10.168 132.11
 
WIN Josh Herman 5993 Pueblo CO .964 7.78 8.194 171.88
R/U Rick Greenlee F554 Parker CO .597 7.94
 
WIN AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .017 7.99 8.016 161.57
R/U Kristen Troutner 584T Aurora CO .083 7.74 7.743 172.87
 
WIN Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .002 7.79 7.806 173.58
R/U Quenton Sonnenfeld 5577 Golden CO .025 9.14 9.142 138.17
 
WIN Tony Stark 5301 Englewood CO .017 7.56 7.564 172.30
R/U Jason Stahlecker B343 Westminster CO .028 10.46 10.452 129.65
 
WIN Randy Kippes B451 Bailey CO .198 10.42 10.824 102.11
R/U Chris Vang 5737 Parker CO .162 11.50 18.351 66.30
 
WIN Tom Swartwood 5598 Lakewood CO .036 8.63 12.360 98.11
R/U Duane Doffing 5355 Golden CO -.009 9.72 9.755 138.41
 
WIN Frank Evancich 5967 Denver CO .018 7.95 7.998 166.81
R/U David Fox MX548 Denver CO .069 9.20 9.256 136.15
 
WIN John "Scooter" Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .010 10.46 10.461 127.93
R/U Jeff Strunk 562 Woodland Park CO .019 8.31 8.313 153.21
 
WIN C. Mack/J. Dexter 5518 Westminster CO .011 9.46 9.504 129.67
R/U Leonard Fox MX503 Aurora CO 4.987 9.10
 
WIN Wayde Samuel 5739 Morrison CO .029 9.35 9.352 136.59
R/U Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .039 11.50 11.502 122.53
 
WIN A. Chioda/S. Hyre 5620 Frederick CO .004 7.70 7.708 172.52
R/U Bri/AJ Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO -.012 7.68 7.641 175.62
 
WIN Kaitlyn/John Tripp K5333 Golden CO .021 9.95 9.983 133.79
R/U Kami Nicoletti 5794 Lakewood CO .020 8.25 8.300 155.04
 
WIN Kris Whitfield 542 Littleton CO .012 7.75 7.768 165.66
R/U Bill Percival 5467 Highlands Ranch CO .022 8.05 8.049 165.05
 
WIN Pat Haberkorn 5299 Denver CO .018 9.50 9.541 136.86
R/U Larry Richardson 5238 Alamosa CO .028 7.76 7.744 172.94
 
WIN Bryan Warren P367 Federal Heights CO -.009 12.00 12.138 104.68
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>