Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

09/01/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Super Pro
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Joe Duhachek 5234 Arvada CO -.032 9.09 9.133 149.30
R/U Dennis Bauer 572A Brighton CO -.002 9.23 9.260 145.36
 
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .079 10.58 10.599 126.01
R/U ZACK HICKS 502H LOVELAND CO -.019 11.36 11.394 116.86
 
WIN Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .030 10.56 10.606 125.04
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .081 10.53 10.563 124.89
 
WIN David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .005 8.86 8.880 151.32
R/U John "Scooter" Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO -.014 10.48 10.436 129.60
 
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .004 10.71 10.748 121.23
R/U Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .057 12.28 12.282 108.57
 
WIN Wayde Samuel 5739 Morrison CO .023 9.35 9.398 131.36
R/U Bryan Warren P367 Federal Heights CO .113 12.10 12.084 114.06
 
WIN Larry Richardson 5183 Alamosa CO .015 8.19 8.200 160.02
R/U David Woolverton 5005 Lochbuie CO .014 11.16 11.127 120.04
 
WIN Josh Herman 5993 Pueblo CO .002 7.78 7.786 169.44
R/U Scott Bombard C563 Watkins CO .003 8.05 8.085 158.30
 
WIN Troy Grant 5452 Golden CO .015 11.40 11.428 126.65
R/U Kariann Bombard-Gieck W533 Lakewood CO .068 8.21 8.212 159.44
 
WIN Troy Grant 5451 Golden CO .031 7.77 7.777 166.70
R/U Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .008 9.74 9.775 137.33
 
WIN Mitch Mustard 5241 Arvada CO .010 7.34 7.340 177.74
R/U Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO .021 9.90 9.907 134.19
 
WIN Pat Haberkorn 5299 Denver CO .008 9.53 9.537 128.43
R/U Dennis Padilla Jr. 5609 Arvada CO .024 10.39 10.430 157.23
 
WIN Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .010 10.07 10.101 130.89
R/U Kristie Baldwin 570 Strasburg CO .031 10.66 10.676 124.51
 
WIN Jerry Callahan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO .074 9.05 9.129 144.52
R/U Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO .067 10.61 10.542 125.95
 
WIN C. Mack/J. Dexter 5518 Westminster CO .000 9.46 9.473 137.98
R/U JUSTIN BEAVER 5558 MONTROSE CO .014 11.50 11.508 122.11
 
WIN Missy Green 502G Brighton CO .037 9.19 9.227 145.45
R/U Brandy Cruickshank 567V Littleton CO .072 9.31 9.332 143.03
 
WIN Randy Kippes B451 Bailey CO .008 10.43 10.421 128.95
R/U Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO -.018 8.76 8.767 154.12
 
WIN Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .029 7.81 7.823 161.32
R/U Angie Schuster 5290 Littleton CO .016 9.50 9.540 148.97
 
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .040 8.42 8.434 152.26
R/U Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO -.027 9.50 9.543 152.74
 
WIN A. Chioda/S. Hyre 5620 Frederick CO .011 7.71 7.715 167.72
R/U Tony Stark 5301 Englewood CO .061 7.57 7.564 177.23
 
WIN John Widmer 5303 Rifle CO .038 8.03 8.056 151.95
R/U K.Rowe/S.Bandimere 513 Lakewood CO -.001 8.52 8.505 157.69
 
WIN Michael Phillips 5362 Littleton CO .013 8.82 8.836 155.44
R/U Frank Evancich 5967 Denver CO .019 7.95 8.004 167.70
 
WIN Kaitlyn/John Tripp K5333 Golden CO .002 9.97 9.989 134.43
R/U Kris Whitfield 542 Littleton CO .018 7.74 7.777 161.96
 
WIN Mark Faber 5300 Bennett CO .019 8.15 8.151 165.42
R/U AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .026 8.02 8.019 165.60
 
WIN Leland Sykes MX563 Denver CO .025 9.42 9.401 136.59
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>