Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

07/26/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Trophy/Jkpt.
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Karl Oser 5333 Castle Rock CO .054 9.61 9.609 135.80
R/U Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .031 10.91 10.889 124.43
 
WIN Charles Crawford Z507 Brighton CO .006 10.11 10.105 132.17
R/U Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .997 9.78 8.784 143.98
 
WIN 5525 .000 11.51 11.534 114.66
R/U Ethan Conyers 5312 Thornton CO .006 10.50 10.493 135.82
 
WIN Jason Schutter 5286 Wheat Ridge CO .055 8.74 8.693 153.46
R/U 5539 -.011 12.18 12.124 111.57
 
WIN Mark Faber 5300 Bennett CO .037 8.16 8.169 148.62
R/U Lennie Ford 5656 Lafayette CO .020 9.36 9.489 143.40
 
WIN Jim Green 5110 Brighton CO .137 9.56 9.973 108.93
R/U 5598 .023 8.63 10.959 115.55
 
WIN Missy Green 502G Brighton CO .026 9.17 9.151 146.24
R/U Clinton Pfeiff P532 Olney Springs CO -.055 8.59 8.571 155.70
 
WIN 592 .000 9.91 9.931 131.31
R/U Jeff Mockenhaupt B728 Littleton CO .015 9.96 9.974 134.59
 
WIN Wayde Samuel 5739 Morrison CO .005 9.25 9.264 143.43
R/U SINGLE
 
WIN B185 .104 11.88 11.891 108.86
R/U Eric Thorpe A555 Brighton CO .077 10.60 10.642 125.88
 
WIN B992X .174 13.53 13.603 99.19
R/U B165 -.012 14.15 14.086 94.86
 
WIN Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .012 10.50 10.533 128.18
R/U Stefanie Kummet B761 Littleton CO .223 10.15 10.168 139.40
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .013 12.13 12.153 110.36
R/U Kyle & John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .047 9.89 9.932 133.74
 
WIN Paul McArthur B433 Keenesburg CO .139 10.56 10.620 123.16
R/U CoCo Kibble P303 Aurora CO .276 11.88 11.827 114.18
 
WIN B859 .054 12.49 12.584 104.19
R/U Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .118 10.92 10.957 120.80
 
WIN Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .039 12.83 12.860 105.88
R/U B405 .018 11.58 11.635 114.97
 
WIN Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .045 15.30 15.313 86.51
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .076 10.59 10.623 120.61
 
WIN Mark Price B174 Arvada CO .079 10.67 10.700 121.62
R/U Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .079 13.51 13.576 103.73
 
WIN Steve Kuzava B307 Aurora CO .192 13.67 13.657 98.33
R/U J.Laferty/E.Teemley B647 Westminster CO -.105 12.35 12.286 110.74
 
WIN Scott Burton 5009 Golden CO .018 11.02 10.990 119.80
R/U Mariah Alegria 5157 Bennett CO -.114 10.05 10.099 129.37
 
WIN Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .023 11.73 11.816 112.66
R/U Darwin Glaze 5111 Thornton CO -.062 10.05 10.649 131.88
 
WIN A536 .006 12.70 12.868 103.95
R/U B734 -.011 10.11 10.080 131.73
 
WIN B471 .102 11.01 11.245 109.18
R/U B291 .497 11.57 11.735 120.47
 
WIN John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .005 10.26 10.298 123.08
R/U Bret Meyer 5016 Lakewood CO .158 9.19 9.222 146.62
 
WIN Benjamin Conrad A527X Bailey CO -.007 10.55 10.574 127.49
R/U Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO -.001 10.86 10.889 124.42
 
WIN 559 .022 9.39 9.441 136.61
R/U Craig Brown B371 Keenesburg CO .149 14.64 14.651 90.25
 
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .057 11.04 11.173 112.02
R/U John Gregor B382 Arvada CO .197 12.64 12.663 106.97
 
WIN Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO .008 10.81 10.856 120.94
R/U G522 -.008 10.05 10.021 129.44
 
WIN Scott Hyre 5228 Arvada CO .011 11.64 11.701 106.23
R/U Charles Whitfield B131 Aurora CO .411 10.40 10.413 128.09
 
WIN Ted Gooding Jr. B714 Golden CO .021 12.42 12.447 106.55
R/U B790 .056 15.43 15.293 89.23
 
WIN David Hoyt B810 Arvada CO .033 15.48 15.485 89.06
R/U B648 .086 12.86 12.859 105.35
 
WIN B893 .224 12.68 12.864 104.76
R/U Ron Roti 777 Arvada CO -.028 11.70 11.686 112.27
 
WIN B266 .084 12.75 12.745 105.42
R/U P317 .077 12.08 12.044 110.67
 
WIN Shane Horan A510 Littleton CO .015 14.73 14.782 96.14
R/U Ed McBride B977 Colorado Springs CO -.024 11.01 11.183 123.66
 
WIN Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .040 11.81 11.868 112.51
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>