Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

04/26/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil Ultra Trophy Jkpt
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN R. Waters/S. Putney 5214 Lakewood CO .122 9.37 9.345 145.17
R/U Chuck Perry 5982 Wellington CO .070 10.64 10.606 120.69
 
WIN Karl Oser 5333 Castle Rock CO .039 10.94 10.967 120.80
R/U Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .025 8.77 8.753 151.68
 
WIN Z532 .050 11.81 11.824 111.69
R/U Mark Faber 5300 Bennett CO .027 9.31 9.265 142.48
 
WIN Leland Sykes MX563 Denver CO .037 9.33 9.333 139.16
R/U Chad Babcock A515 Englewood CO -.124 10.83 10.921 123.40
 
WIN Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .015 9.61 9.650 137.08
R/U Missy Green 502G Brighton CO .052 9.12 10.084 146.27
 
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .079 8.43 8.729 141.94
R/U Jim Green 5110 Brighton CO .067 9.30 9.622 140.63
 
WIN Rick Cruickshank B223 Highlands Ranch CO .034 10.06 9.994 136.58
R/U P532 -.043 9.49 9.463 142.28
 
WIN Kaitlyn Tripp K533 Golden CO .034 9.97 10.002 127.55
R/U Cathy Bollschweiler B147 Aurora CO 1.201 9.40 9.776 146.34
 
WIN Jason Schutter 5286 Wheat Ridge CO .029 8.98 9.302 141.39
R/U Scott Hyre 5228 Arvada CO -.034 9.95 9.967 135.69
 
WIN Adam Chioda 5620 Firestone CO .025 7.65 7.740 172.67
R/U Charles Crawford Z507 Brighton CO .056 10.01 9.927 117.85
 
WIN Jeff Mockenhaupt B728 Littleton CO .025 9.74 9.771 134.36
R/U 5656 .112 9.25 20.870 56.69
 
WIN Hanna Winter B992 Littleton CO .150 13.54 16.075 54.07
R/U 87 .185 13.78 13.731 92.63
 
WIN Jeremy Oldham J538 Thornton CO .000 10.69 10.820 110.91
R/U Ted Gooding Jr. B714 Golden CO .100 12.35 12.391 107.44
 
WIN Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .019 11.65 11.621 115.37
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO -.034 10.43 10.578 127.82
 
WIN A503 .045 11.97 12.004 100.73
R/U Kyle & John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .049 9.88 9.864 122.89
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .109 10.52 10.514 120.93
R/U Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .085 13.50 13.457 103.88
 
WIN Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .045 11.62 11.720 108.67
R/U B382 .181 12.65 12.652 107.57
 
WIN Amanda Sipes 5059 Lakewood CO .000 13.89 13.896 98.68
R/U B371 .094 14.32 14.239 94.60
 
WIN Charles Whitfield B131 Aurora CO .063 10.20 10.158 129.63
R/U Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO -.005 10.82 10.807 124.65
 
WIN Greg Martin B900 Aurora CO .007 12.15 12.085 112.72
R/U Mike St Clair B337 Thornton CO .033 10.93 10.837 122.30
 
WIN Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .093 10.68 10.680 126.61
R/U Matthew Else 501T Firestone CO .079 11.78 11.719 110.73
 
WIN Matthew Heideman P343 Keenesburg CO .110 14.00 14.026 90.70
R/U B110 .190 10.95 10.932 127.79
 
WIN Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .036 12.64 12.638 108.20
R/U Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO -.054 10.79 10.780 121.62
 
WIN Steve Kawano J570 Lochbuie CO .075 10.40 10.389 129.38
R/U B219 .090 15.14 14.990 89.77
 
WIN Mark Price B174 Arvada CO .114 10.61 10.596 127.38
R/U 5157 -.024 10.10 10.052 134.26
 
WIN John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .053 9.87 9.916 137.39
R/U Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .012 14.86 14.776 88.42
 
WIN Bret Meyer 5016 Lakewood CO -.002 9.18 9.153 147.99
R/U 5111 -.004 9.69 9.727 140.61
 
WIN Byron Kissel P108 Littleton CO .013 11.02 11.045 120.77
R/U Lisa Dickinson P516 Lakewood CO .064 10.37 10.404 131.61
 
WIN Bill Hadden H519 Pueblo West CO .065 11.77 11.819 105.94
R/U Benjamin Conrad A527X Bailey CO .173 10.64 10.679 127.53
 
WIN Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .026 11.01 11.019 120.79
R/U Eric Thorpe A555 Brighton CO -.033 10.60 10.615 126.80
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>