Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/10/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil Ultra Trophy Jkpt
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .065 8.84 8.846 152.88
R/U Chad Babcock A515 Englewood CO -.221 10.80 11.638 124.14
 
WIN Jim Green 5110 Brighton CO .015 9.60 9.615 138.06
R/U 5921 .051 9.10 9.153 152.93
 
WIN Missy Green 502G Brighton CO .036 9.12 9.142 142.76
R/U Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .041 9.67 9.706 137.29
 
WIN P532 .010 9.49 9.543 133.88
R/U Larry Mauro L500 Parker CO .087 10.89 10.950 124.11
 
WIN Jeff Mockenhaupt B728 Littleton CO .053 9.82 9.881 135.14
R/U Scott Hyre 5228 Arvada CO -.006 8.45 8.702 154.69
 
WIN Charles Crawford Z507 Brighton CO .249 10.01 10.014 125.99
R/U 559L .650 8.90 9.553 150.85
 
WIN 5137 .025 9.15 9.100 149.58
R/U SINGLE
 
WIN Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .024 12.66 12.815 91.27
R/U Matthew Heideman P343 Keenesburg CO .242 13.96 14.151 89.34
 
WIN Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .031 10.58 10.529 128.25
R/U Benjamin Conrad A527X Bailey CO -.049 10.43 10.570 127.63
 
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .088 11.04 11.070 119.78
R/U Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .121 10.99 10.977 120.88
 
WIN B373 .015 12.73 12.736 103.95
R/U Charles Whitfield B131 Aurora CO .219 10.16 10.253 129.10
 
WIN B893 .001 12.49 12.500 107.25
R/U P317 .129 11.31 11.312 118.65
 
WIN John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .042 9.94 9.956 136.93
R/U Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .056 16.34 16.383 81.07
 
WIN B219 .014 15.03 15.091 90.57
R/U Hanna Winter B992 Littleton CO .125 13.48 13.485 98.27
 
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .082 13.38 13.389 103.62
R/U H515 .044 12.11 12.158 108.45
 
WIN B709 .041 12.00 12.097 111.64
R/U Kyle & John Tripp 5357 Golden CO -.002 9.84 9.969 114.10
 
WIN Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .059 11.69 11.771 103.84
R/U B439 .152 11.11 11.161 120.69
 
WIN Eric Thorpe A555 Brighton CO .122 10.58 10.576 126.32
R/U Bret Meyer 5016 Lakewood CO .177 9.14 9.119 147.97
 
WIN Mark Price B174 Arvada CO .052 10.57 10.599 124.82
R/U B433 .064 10.42 10.457 125.95
 
WIN 5015 .073 10.40 15.633 54.71
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .102 10.45 10.431 126.74
 
WIN B382 .122 12.84 12.861 106.07
R/U Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO -.077 10.71 10.737 126.09
 
WIN Ted Gooding Jr. B714 Golden CO .086 12.32 12.359 105.65
R/U 5111 .205 9.69 9.662 144.33
 
WIN B371 .066 14.32 14.389 93.58
R/U B155 .158 12.20 12.222 112.92
 
WIN Jeffery Meyer B960 Lakewood CO .450 11.59 11.567 117.65
R/U SINGLE
 
WIN Rick Cruickshank B223 Highlands Ranch CO .100 10.13 10.23 130
R/U Jason Schutter 5286 Wheat Ridge CO 0 10.13 0 0
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>