Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/24/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil Ultra Trophy Jkpt
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Chad Babcock A515 Englewood CO .015 10.50 10.507 128.93
R/U Larry Mauro L500 Parker CO -.002 11.11 11.140 122.36
 
WIN 502V .024 12.40 12.536 115.42
R/U 5646 .262 10.67 10.743 109.62
 
WIN 5452 .071 11.50 11.546 120.10
R/U V530 .467 9.50 9.713 141.94
 
WIN Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .013 9.86 9.905 126.05
R/U Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .076 10.97 10.965 122.51
 
WIN 5739 .020 11.57 11.613 119.74
R/U Jeff Mockenhaupt B728 Littleton CO .109 9.96 9.960 134.71
 
WIN Lindsey Cramsey 5963 Morrison CO .046 9.50 9.459 153.30
R/U 5921 .019 9.09 8.975 143.69
 
WIN Ethan Conyers 5312 Thornton CO .005 8.94 8.944 142.10
R/U 5201 .022 10.70 10.712 119.35
 
WIN Missy Green 502G Brighton CO .107 9.23 10.704 146.16
R/U Scott Hyre 5228 Arvada CO -.001 8.48 8.477 158.22
 
WIN Jim Green 5110 Brighton CO .065 9.68 9.654 140.07
R/U Lennie Ford 5656 Lafayette CO .019 9.45 9.422 141.11
 
WIN Charles Crawford Z507 Brighton CO .067 10.17 10.142 131.93
R/U SINGLE
 
WIN Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .030 10.60 10.564 128.09
R/U B827 .904 12.40 11.250 100.79
 
WIN B859 -.027 12.62 12.689 105.06
R/U B790 -.032 16.05 15.926 87.38
 
WIN Mark Price B174 Arvada CO .066 10.72 10.707 120.13
R/U B668 .056 14.62 14.592 84.98
 
WIN Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .049 11.74 11.774 112.78
R/U B428 -.135 11.25 11.293 117.17
 
WIN B714S .017 12.47 12.408 107.11
R/U P311 -.021 11.97 11.930 112.07
 
WIN B497 -.007 11.74 11.742 114.15
R/U Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO -.008 13.55 13.526 103.14
 
WIN B998 .031 11.75 11.778 110.02
R/U Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .071 11.05 11.065 119.30
 
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .025 11.16 11.183 117.85
R/U B169 .046 10.60 10.582 118.85
 
WIN A527 -.039 10.58 10.582 127.81
R/U Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO -.004 12.82 12.768 106.77
 
WIN P114 -.002 14.75 14.635 96.14
R/U B219 -.076 15.25 15.399 90.02
 
WIN B185 .145 11.91 11.978 106.48
R/U B110 .140 11.20 11.046 123.46
 
WIN H515 .056 12.39 12.388 108.85
R/U John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .042 10.10 10.055 129.53
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .035 10.56 10.617 115.20
R/U 5409 .174 11.80 11.852 110.30
 
WIN Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .044 10.81 10.803 124.86
R/U Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO .024 10.90 10.887 120.97
 
WIN B121 .085 11.60 11.702 113.92
R/U Kyle & John Tripp 5357 Golden CO -.031 9.97 10.138 109.87
 
WIN Stefanie Kummet B761 Littleton CO .070 10.25 10.294 120.68
R/U Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .063 11.96 11.950 109.01
 
WIN Scott Burton 5009 Golden CO .018 11.19 11.244 113.14
R/U 5111 .095 9.72 9.684 133.57
 
WIN Charles Whitfield B131 Aurora CO .004 10.36 10.359 125.56
R/U B112 .149 10.57 10.554 128.80
 
WIN Ron Roti 777 Arvada CO .064 11.88 11.807 112.11
R/U B382 -.150 12.84 12.813 105.75
 
WIN B633 .053 12.86 12.878 99.53
R/U B371 .053 14.43 14.402 93.65
 
WIN Eric Thorpe A555 Brighton CO .011 10.65 10.744 125.42
R/U B433 .143 10.63 10.598 125.17
 
WIN 5072 .036 10.70 11.114 120.46
R/U 495 -.079 12.73 12.882 103.83
 
WIN Matthew Heideman P343 Keenesburg CO .496 14.05 14.623 84.90
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>