Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/07/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil Ultra Trophy Jkpt
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Ted Gooding Jr. B714 Golden CO .006 12.44 12.435 107.31
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO -.079 10.53 10.560 129.50
 
WIN Darwin Glaze 5111 Thornton CO .072 9.66 9.744 129.63
R/U Matthew Heideman P343 Keenesburg CO .450 14.99 14.835 94.73
 
WIN Stefanie Kummet B761 Littleton CO .147 10.20 10.232 139.65
R/U Scotty Wells 5315X Aurora CO .068 12.89 12.854 97.95
 
WIN CoCo Kibble P303 Aurora CO .111 11.90 11.917 114.14
R/U Robert Hollis B241 Arvada CO .393 11.90 11.669 114.78
 
WIN Jason Schutter 5286 Wheat Ridge CO .036 9.43 9.517 143.86
R/U Chad Babcock A515 Englewood CO -.002 10.61 10.598 130.62
 
WIN Ethan Conyers 5312 Thornton CO .003 10.50 10.517 143.60
R/U 6716 -.492 10.00 10.967 138.12
 
WIN AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .048 11.50 11.541 128.09
R/U Charles Crawford Z507 Brighton CO .072 10.11 10.140 133.29
 
WIN Jim Green 5110 Brighton CO .019 9.63 9.697 131.55
R/U 5555 .006 11.50 11.632 124.78
 
WIN Missy Green 502G Brighton CO .178 9.24 11.084 105.65
R/U Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .052 9.82 9.805 130.22
 
WIN Clinton Pfeiff P532 Olney Springs CO .015 8.64 8.652 138.67
R/U Jeff Mockenhaupt B728 Littleton CO .033 9.89 9.953 135.21
 
WIN Wayde Samuel 5739 Morrison CO .035 9.33 9.362 134.74
R/U Mark Faber 5300 Bennett CO .030 8.92 8.906 160.50
 
WIN Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .004 10.94 10.973 117.87
R/U Jerry Callahan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO .191 9.04 8.976 154.26
 
WIN Angie Schuster 5290 Littleton CO .064 9.50 9.442 143.34
R/U Larry Mauro L500 Parker CO -.010 11.12 11.145 122.86
 
WIN Jphnny Bates 5632 Hudson CO .019 7.76 7.897 145.50
R/U Troy & Karen Grant 5452 Golden CO .017 11.50 11.857 128.55
 
WIN 5425 .131 11.44 11.461 119.79
R/U Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO -.086 15.10 15.144 92.04
 
WIN J.Laferty/E.Teemley B647 Westminster CO .004 15.90 15.912 85.48
R/U Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .021 12.81 12.848 102.88
 
WIN Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO .042 10.88 10.972 104.58
R/U Michael Dennis P396 Fairplay CO .105 12.62 12.746 103.99
 
WIN Charles Whitfield B131 Aurora CO .100 10.32 10.385 129.45
R/U Ed McBride B977 Colorado Springs CO -.075 10.82 10.637 131.61
 
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .064 13.57 13.451 104.10
R/U Benjamin Conrad A527X Bailey CO -.021 10.58 10.578 128.37
 
WIN John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .109 10.21 10.249 133.34
R/U Mark Price B174 Arvada CO -.015 10.66 10.690 126.28
 
WIN Jeffra Mustard B947 Arvada CO .244 11.55 11.478 116.45
R/U Bret Meyer 5016 Lakewood CO -.017 9.18 9.189 147.26
 
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .036 11.07 11.111 119.72
R/U Kyle & John Tripp 5357 Golden CO -.007 9.96 10.034 120.01
 
WIN Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .011 11.86 11.871 110.16
R/U Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .028 11.78 11.758 110.24
 
WIN Hanna Winter B992 Littleton CO .089 13.64 13.527 100.11
R/U Craig Brown B371 Keenesburg CO -.011 14.56 14.492 94.28
 
WIN Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .202 15.36 15.489 83.33
R/U Michael Lukachy MX593 Morrison CO .119 9.18 9.498 151.54
 
WIN Justin Ewing E542X Brighton CO .005 10.65 10.637 125.33
R/U Ted Alegria 5015 Bennett CO -.034 8.90 8.887 154.26
 
WIN Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .058 10.82 10.842 120.40
R/U Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .125 11.05 11.051 120.92
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .007 10.58 10.663 112.62
R/U Chris Grandgeorge B121 Lakewood CO .219 11.63 11.659 108.57
 
WIN John Hafer B190 Denver CO .162 17.30 17.404 71.54
R/U Ron Roti 777 Arvada CO .449 11.70 11.919 112.41
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>