Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

09/02/2013 Race Results For
Pepsi HIGH SCHOOL Class
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN B113B .095 14.65 15.230 71.35
R/U 111 .817 18.70 19.012 72.45
 
WIN 225 .099 16.74 16.466 85.82
R/U Richard Conrad B148 Brighton CO .219 18.60 17.702 79.23
 
WIN 120 .271 18.00 18.128 75.57
R/U 75 .383 13.05 13.386 107.10
 
WIN Michael Manfro Jr B430 Brighton CO .101 17.06 17.210 76.19
R/U 261 .157 19.19 19.541 73.31
 
WIN C. Asti/C. Mang E546 Henderson CO .032 15.07 15.285 78.36
R/U TATE TRAVIS 71 WESTMINSTER CO .195 15.05 15.227 88.20
 
WIN Chris & Steven Mang M588 Brighton CO .052 15.20 16.111 64.93
R/U 131 .514 16.90 17.706 83.00
 
WIN 109 .412 17.30 17.303 79.39
R/U 38 .026 18.80 19.420 65.93
 
WIN Steven Mang E518 Brighton CO .066 15.36 15.693 71.40
R/U 103 .198 15.15 15.419 91.78
 
WIN 65 .345 24.63 24.650 54.76
R/U 250 .378 19.75 18.919 62.74
 
WIN Kody Huisken P181 Lakewood CO .020 14.70 14.765 85.34
R/U Sydney Gregor B782 Arvada CO .211 15.51 15.427 85.70
 
WIN SCOTT THIELBELT 52 THORNTON CO .178 19.33 19.841 71.09
R/U 59 -.091 15.80 16.158 88.32
 
WIN 63 .175 16.15 16.252 86.69
R/U 245 .269 15.91 15.784 86.34
 
WIN F390 .005 17.91 18.006 69.04
R/U 58 .115 14.85 14.980 88.32
 
WIN 95 .292 15.55 16.223 69.68
R/U Kenneth Pasterkamp B432 Parker CO 4.722 16.80 14.049 84.69
 
WIN CHYNNA CANDLIN 239 SILVER PLUME CO .390 20.00 20.146 68.54
R/U 94 .728 20.00 19.606 70.63
 
WIN 232 .145 14.00 14.035 95.41
R/U 31 .131 12.30 12.670 108.89
 
WIN 253 .103 16.40 16.361 78.36
R/U 33 .183 18.00 17.889 78.96
 
WIN Cheyenne Serrano B601 Centennial CO .067 16.01 16.169 85.55
R/U 69 -.178 18.87 18.772 74.89
 
WIN Carson Combs B603 Brighton CO .080 13.50 13.492 97.96
R/U 50 .099 15.50 15.458 91.75
 
WIN 61 .092 18.64 18.585 74.01
R/U 255 .333 15.70 15.387 86.19
 
WIN 57 .598 14.40 14.445 89.38
R/U 252 -.118 17.11 17.109 78.22
 
WIN 102 .398 19.48 19.559 71.40
R/U 231 .471 17.82 17.617 76.87
 
WIN AMBER JACOBSON B991X KEENESBURG CO .251 15.27 15.346 90.12
R/U 74 .182 18.31 18.173 78.05
 
WIN 216 .165 12.53 12.673 98.74
R/U 257 .585 16.10 15.991 82.36
 
WIN 68 .328 18.70 18.582 70.61
R/U 96 -.059 16.47 16.473 87.02
 
WIN Chris Vang 5737 Parker CO .261 17.25 17.587 67.51
R/U 258 .714 17.30 17.258 82.00
 
WIN 544H .182 12.20 12.142 108.31
R/U 251 .390 16.90 16.704 79.69
 
WIN 243 .262 16.80 17.259 68.99
R/U 237 .717 20.32 20.454 69.15
 
WIN John "Scooter" Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .089 13.65 13.645 98.15
R/U 127 .666 19.20 18.268 77.33
 
WIN 101 .828 17.85 18.163 78.02
R/U Jackson Hughes B942 Lakewood CO -.123 18.90 19.120 71.39
 
WIN Cruise & Hunter Worthley P389 Lakewood CO .075 14.48 14.690 85.79
R/U 84 .500 15.50 15.550 89.91
 
WIN 91 .411 13.58 13.557 100.43
R/U 112 .031 14.97 14.813 81.76
 
WIN 235 .096 14.45 14.789 84.94
R/U 89 .399 14.22 15.197 101.16
 
WIN 82 .390 15.45 15.688 96.29
R/U 88 .554 16.80 17.598 73.80
 
WIN Taylor Garczynski B684 Longmont CO -.011 14.02 14.031 95.77
R/U Hope Colacino B156 Erie CO -.014 17.70 17.795 79.29
 
WIN 64 .424 13.70 13.845 103.14
R/U 85 -.065 15.73 16.459 85.86
 
WIN Jessica McGowan B336 Wheat Ridge CO .193 17.35 17.462 80.16
R/U 108 17.35
 
WIN 263 .782 15.70 16.797 79.14
R/U 106 .506 17.35 17.153 70.21
 
WIN 77 .294 16.30 16.251 87.38
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>