Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

09/02/2013 Race Results For
Pepsi HIGH SCHOOL Class
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN AMBER JACOBSON B991X KEENESBURG CO .095 15.34 15.372 89.98
R/U 95 .170 15.55 15.635 88.35
 
WIN B113B .168 14.65 14.827 88.82
R/U 82 .360 15.45 15.576 96.70
 
WIN 57 .191 14.30 14.329 97.00
R/U 109 .489 17.30 17.195 80.83
 
WIN Jessica McGowan B336 Wheat Ridge CO .157 17.35 17.369 81.19
R/U 232 .177 14.00 14.057 100.05
 
WIN 120 .196 18.00 18.210 76.83
R/U 235 LB3A 14.51 17.074 93.82
 
WIN Chris Vang 5737 Parker CO .129 17.38 17.372 71.56
R/U 225 .240 16.46 16.390 84.13
 
WIN Cruise & Hunter Worthley P389 Lakewood CO .068 14.59 14.651 87.89
R/U 61 .250 18.55 18.575 74.13
 
WIN 65 .228 24.63 24.630 55.19
R/U 102 .297 19.50 19.461 71.96
 
WIN CHYNNA CANDLIN 239 SILVER PLUME CO .279 20.00 19.938 69.39
R/U Michael Manfro Jr B430 Brighton CO .023 17.11 17.044 79.50
 
WIN SCOTT THIELBELT 52 THORNTON CO .233 19.40 19.590 71.62
R/U 64 .186 13.70 14.034 102.09
 
WIN 68 .434 18.70 18.677 71.16
R/U Taylor Garczynski B684 Longmont CO -.012 14.05 14.091 95.83
 
WIN Chris & Steven Mang M588 Brighton CO .123 15.20 15.209 91.88
R/U 263 15.20
 
WIN C. Asti/C. Mang E546 Henderson CO .104 15.15 15.221 92.66
R/U F390 .124 17.93 17.880 71.25
 
WIN Cheyenne Serrano B601 Centennial CO .040 16.05 16.309 76.60
R/U 243 .325 17.10 17.163 74.98
 
WIN Steven Mang E518 Brighton CO .106 15.38 15.560 81.32
R/U 91 .435 13.55 13.578 96.83
 
WIN Kody Huisken P181 Lakewood CO .057 14.61 14.635 93.28
R/U Carson Combs B603 Brighton CO .177 13.50 13.502 96.21
 
WIN 216 .052 12.55 12.643 95.84
R/U 544H .611 12.20 12.177 114.39
 
WIN 101 .310 17.85 17.668 78.54
R/U 253 -.425 16.35 17.279 84.57
 
WIN John "Scooter" Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .068 13.69 13.778 89.16
R/U 63 .174 16.15 15.847 83.80
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>