Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/27/2013 Race Results For
Pepsi High School Class
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Kody Huisken P181 Lakewood CO .036 16.50 16.783 85.78
R/U 79 .365 14.53 14.626 97.45
 
WIN 61 .676 16.75 16.791 84.91
R/U 269 .256 18.34 19.661 64.94
 
WIN 308 .240 15.50 15.773 91.50
R/U 282 .597 18.50 18.540 70.82
 
WIN 51 .499 16.80 16.812 82.33
R/U 31 .417 15.60 15.739 90.71
 
WIN 42 .061 16.10 16.683 79.93
R/U 76 .188 15.30 16.411 87.35
 
WIN Chris Vang 5737 Parker CO .064 15.00 15.164 83.22
R/U 251 .002 14.30 14.599 92.09
 
WIN 71 .027 17.80 17.870 81.93
R/U 74 .357 18.00 18.526 77.79
 
WIN 049 .541 15.55 15.663 101.07
R/U 77 .294 19.50 19.400 68.72
 
WIN KAYLEE SMITH 286 BROOMFIELD CO .274 18.64 18.721 75.51
R/U 75 .541 17.50 17.353 79.47
 
WIN 304 .230 14.90 15.514 91.14
R/U 123 .660 20.98 21.170 61.50
 
WIN 275 .562 18.10 18.279 76.23
R/U 292 .587 15.30 15.555 90.26
 
WIN John "Scooter" Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .087 13.65 13.843 84.14
R/U Victoria Flores B128 Littleton CO .437 14.75 14.804 96.85
 
WIN Taylor Garczynski B684 Longmont CO .066 14.05 14.197 94.18
R/U 81 .204 16.80 16.828 77.31
 
WIN C. Asti/C. Mang E546 Henderson CO .116 15.08 15.257 80.77
R/U 274 .654 14.80 14.577 96.22
 
WIN 40 .121 16.80 16.856 84.04
R/U 124 .116 17.35 17.566 77.94
 
WIN 302 .296 20.00 20.026 68.95
R/U 315 .253 14.56 14.430 94.69
 
WIN Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .049 13.64 13.694 92.54
R/U Roger & Dustin Roll B113 Thornton CO .074 15.35 15.384 89.00
 
WIN Jessica McGowan B336 Wheat Ridge CO .127 17.37 17.412 80.42
R/U 87 .113 16.89 17.028 84.14
 
WIN Michael Manfro Jr B430 Brighton CO .055 14.95 14.901 90.61
R/U 295 .192 15.65 15.413 87.99
 
WIN Chris & Steven Mang M588 Brighton CO .156 19.24 19.332 66.98
R/U 34 .388 14.68 14.801 95.54
 
WIN GAMDEN FOLKEM 115 BROOMFILED CO .024 18.06 18.397 75.71
R/U 94 .608 15.50 15.786 88.73
 
WIN B603 .184 13.65 13.709 90.09
R/U 260 .188 19.30 19.640 70.34
 
WIN Cheyenne Serrano B601 Centennial CO .192 16.25 16.415 78.52
R/U 262 .066 13.00 14.041 94.71
 
WIN ALEXANDER BANDIMERE 100 LITTLETON CO .168 14.75 14.929 95.73
R/U 44 .294 19.60 19.751 61.71
 
WIN Brandon Hockaday B394 Mead CO .176 12.30 12.406 101.77
R/U 66 .442 15.37 15.396 89.83
 
WIN Steven Mang E518 Brighton CO .044 12.41 12.491 109.31
R/U 264 -.266 20.45 20.454 65.81
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>