Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/25/2013 Race Results For
QUICK 32 CLASS
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Shelby Meikle 6409 Naperville WA .030 5.05 5.058
R/U Cynthia Gartner 5999 Wellington CO .221 4.72 4.724
 
WIN 7808 .229 5.72 5.753
R/U Alexis Boisseaux 585 Littleton CO LB3A 4.60 4.696
 
WIN Hannah Bowles 7040 Strathmore CA .196 5.28 5.426
R/U Spencer David 6195 Eugene OR .398 4.95 5.108
 
WIN Conor Anderson 7108 Sandy UT .337 6.06 6.122
R/U Nicole Pennetta 586 Centennial CO LB3A 4.99 5.314
 
WIN Wes Morris 6772 Boise ID .189 5.24 5.301
R/U Darian Boesch 4911 Kenner WA .228 5.01 5.052
 
WIN Allison Schroeder 5206 Galva KS .204 5.67 5.716
R/U Skylar Barychko 7103 Albuquerque NM .369 5.51 5.536
 
WIN Kyle Mitchell 5426 Wicita KS .146 4.98 5.003
R/U Madison Kleewein 5883 North Platte NE .140 5.15 5.146
 
WIN Megan Doubleday 792 Temecula CA .238 4.96 4.965
R/U Violet Bambino 5241 Grand Junction CO .177 5.15 5.528
 
WIN Gabrielle Schmidt 5139 Golden Valley AZ .117 5.04 5.115
R/U Jenna Novacek 502 Derby KS .256 5.01 5.029
 
WIN Jacob Salas 4119 Rio Rancho NM .199 5.02 5.113
R/U AJ Thomas 718 Chowchilla CA .191 5.40 5.593
 
WIN Trey Vetter 7506 Henderson NV .334 5.03 5.055
R/U Sheyenne Carrell 4701 Lewistown MT .153 5.51 5.509
 
WIN Justin Ball 7924 Rancho Cucamonga CA .129 5.13 5.152
R/U Arianna Nelson 5122 Sturgis SD .134 5.05 5.152
 
WIN Andrew Thorpe 5242 Brighton CO .229 4.80 4.830
R/U Antionette Krenning 5260 Cheyenne WY .380 4.96 5.061
 
WIN Gabrielle Schmidt 7168 Golden Valley AZ .170 5.03 5.065
R/U Jarrett Crezee 552 Littleton CO .154 4.95 5.005
 
WIN Mitchell Pennetta 5034 Centennial CO .093 4.99 5.009
R/U Victoria Hines 7888 Albuquerque NM .387 4.97 4.970
 
WIN Chase Van Sant 5101 Pella IA .138 4.98 5.013
R/U Remy Reynolds 783 San Diego CA .127 4.86 4.906
 
WIN Jordan Pratt 5131 Otsego MN .173 5.01 5.012
R/U Kendra Kimball 5178 Rapid City SD .175 5.27 5.203
 
WIN Zachary Haarbrink 7132 South Jordan UT .215 5.00 5.024
R/U Nicholas Van Horn 702 Downey CA .449 5.43 5.324
 
WIN Mark Henry Jr 7064 Rosamond CA .174 5.28 5.329
R/U Kaitlyn Savolt 7109 Diamond Bar CA .343 5.15 5.227
 
WIN Cody Webber 7127 Kingman AZ .194 4.99 4.988
R/U Brandon Savolt 765 Diamond Bar CA .148 5.10 5.096
 
WIN Colton Rainey 7272 Wilton CA .404 5.13 5.063
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>