Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/05/2013 Race Results For
STREET ELIMINATOR
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Round 7]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Mike Lahovsky B813 Morrison CO .113 9.80 10.012 138.57
R/U 68 .164 18.54 18.930 71.36
 
WIN 590M .117 13.84 13.839 99.55
R/U 11 .044 15.28 14.960 86.57
 
WIN Arik Frost B126 Alma CO .146 12.51 12.590 104.59
R/U C. Asti/C. Mang E546 Henderson CO .006 14.31 14.301 91.03
 
WIN Jamey Ferguson B636 Conifer CO .097 19.72 19.741 71.69
R/U Michael Manfro Jr B430 Brighton CO .091 14.79 14.782 91.88
 
WIN Kipp Smallwood B426 Littleton CO .067 11.99 12.038 107.83
R/U David Southern B368 Parker CO .079 11.02 11.404 119.12
 
WIN 77 .087 15.50 15.665 83.23
R/U Sydney Gregor B782 Arvada CO .184 15.24 15.326 86.01
 
WIN Ken Wolf 500 Longmont CO .021 14.15 14.341 98.71
R/U David Jones B922 Denver CO -.066 12.42 12.470 112.00
 
WIN Steven Mang E518 Brighton CO .021 14.93 15.008 83.17
R/U 55 .309 14.55 14.669 93.08
 
WIN 189 .015 12.38 12.671 106.41
R/U 257 .129 17.38 17.239 81.54
 
WIN MAT CRIST B165 LAKEWOOD CO .068 13.63 13.794 86.54
R/U Debra Timmons B655 Cheyenne WY .205 13.68 13.765 104.10
 
WIN ED HEIN 21 WINDSOR CO .165 12.68 12.824 108.57
R/U J.Laferty/E.Teemley B647 Westminster CO -.022 18.36 18.368 75.49
 
WIN Janice Sipes B183 Fort Collins CO .131 14.03 14.190 93.67
R/U B910 .406 14.23 14.282 99.74
 
WIN FLOYD CULP 193 SILVER PLUME CO .180 15.30 15.439 90.50
R/U 003 .300 16.00 15.836 89.17
 
WIN Jim Sipes B345 Wellington CO .074 12.85 12.951 102.11
R/U Chris Vang 5737 Parker CO .108 14.82 14.779 91.63
 
WIN 211 .023 15.70 15.891 87.92
R/U Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .198 14.00 14.135 94.13
 
WIN 15 .239 10.38 11.080 125.96
R/U Scott Anderson 566A Denver CO .035 9.82 9.776 138.74
 
WIN 197 .114 13.35 13.357 99.47
R/U Sabu Watanabe Jr R527 Hudson CO .081 15.71 15.526 86.59
 
WIN RICH THORPE C555 BAILEY CO .091 13.98 13.976 95.69
R/U 218 .243 13.80 13.787 103.39
 
WIN 73 .416 16.39 16.466 82.78
R/U 247 .339 14.80 14.765 93.46
 
WIN CHRIS WELLS B914 LAFAYETTE CO .000 11.66 11.723 113.95
R/U 115X -.024 17.47 17.516 79.76
 
WIN B185X .049 11.83 11.967 110.66
R/U 217 .126 13.73 13.836 96.53
 
WIN Don Reimer P455 Idaho Springs CO .076 12.25 12.547 97.96
R/U 254 .383 17.83 18.044 74.78
 
WIN P149 .085 12.24 12.106 113.45
R/U 252 .082 14.50 14.204 96.13
 
WIN 51 .037 13.80 13.986 95.71
R/U Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .160 15.16 15.107 86.00
 
WIN 70 .323 14.50 14.584 96.80
R/U Rich Raab B155 Arvada CO .388 12.35 12.413 111.81
 
WIN DERRICK ELSE 509V BRIGHTON CO .150 14.43 14.381 87.57
R/U B425 .033 12.70 12.592 90.39
 
WIN FERNANDO BUMANGLAG B173 AURORA CO .082 10.42 10.442 120.04
R/U Pepper McClenahan P547 Laramie WY .090 14.58 14.617 102.12
 
WIN Alan Losey B384 Arvada CO .049 13.60 13.602 98.70
R/U Roy Anderson B661 Englewood CO -.006 12.53 12.571 105.99
 
WIN Allen Pugh B208 Northglenn CO .032 11.10 11.174 112.79
R/U 29 .550 14.10 13.747 102.22
 
WIN David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .132 12.55 12.577 105.01
R/U Robert Sheesley P259 Longmont CO .053 17.46 17.450 79.46
 
WIN Amy McArthur B633 Keenesburg CO .080 12.80 12.892 103.67
R/U 61 -.051 12.57 12.579 108.59
 
WIN MICHAEL GADAROWSKI B957 LAKEWOOD CO .043 12.05 12.295 95.03
R/U 215 .606 15.80 15.608 89.31
 
WIN 62 .100 13.02 13.213 94.15
R/U 213 .195 14.70 14.839 95.12
 
WIN Jason Wise B285 Milliken CO .182 18.86 18.947 74.79
R/U B955 .069 12.89 12.879 95.12
 
WIN B678 .050 12.44 12.502 99.60
R/U B645 .094 10.60 10.948 122.80
 
WIN 579F .013 9.71 9.679 140.36
R/U 1970 .002 16.20 16.134 84.28
 
WIN Mimi Jones B550 Fort Collins CO .003 12.07 12.109 110.80
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>