Race Results: Famous Dave's BBQ Pro ET - ROUND 2

10/1/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO .027 11.10 11.179 118.02
R/U Robert Sheesley B974 Littleton CO .070 13.48 13.207 100.95
WIN Jeff Uchida B294 Johnstown CO .107 12.22 12.247 110.82
R/U David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .053 13.11 13.105 96.30
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .044 11.02 10.969 117.20
R/U Pepper McClenahan P547 Cheyenne WY .041 12.15 12.097 108.32
WIN Chris Asti E546 Henderson CO .014 13.71 13.756 85.27
R/U John Ranum 5624 Denver CO .076 12.53 12.645 103.28
WIN P499 .032 14.40 14.508 87.97
R/U S. MANG/K. SIMPSON E518 BRIGHTON CO .069 12.15 12.260 110.40
WIN Zach Hicks 502H Loveland CO .060 11.32 11.488 97.31
R/U B921 .206 15.55 15.744 84.45
WIN Jeff Petersen B533 Thornton CO .128 11.95 11.998 107.85
R/U Michael Dennis P396 Colorado Springs CO .103 12.63 12.706 104.59
WIN Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO .022 9.90 9.958 133.98
R/U K568 .091 11.03 10.998 120.92
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .088 11.05 11.058 119.12
R/U Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .139 10.68 10.646 126.25
WIN John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .021 10.40 10.505 120.33
R/U Tim Smith T558 Keenesburg CO .041 9.63 9.717 135.28
WIN Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .010 10.75 10.805 121.03
R/U John Schillinger B737 Aurora CO .071 10.41 10.489 123.56
WIN JASON JEFFERY B550 DENVER CO .037 11.98 12.087 100.98
R/U Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .096 10.75 10.820 121.59
WIN John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .029 10.22 10.863 100.76
R/U B757 .006 12.15 13.463 104.91
WIN B163 .107 10.36 10.376 120.92
R/U 566 .056 9.52 9.596 138.17
WIN W587 .126 10.64 10.798 123.20
R/U Tim Poole B930 Lakewood CO -.034 10.86 10.929 122.20
WIN Rich Niles P414 Arvada CO .022 11.40 11.503 118.23
R/U John Novak B524 Bailey CO .100 10.52 10.546 122.68
WIN AJ O'Brien P321 Castle Rock CO .004 11.33 11.419 111.03
R/U 5700 .081 11.36 11.468 110.83
WIN 744 -.042 11.00 11.059 121.63
R/U Lisa Cleveland C516 Brighton CO -.213 10.45 10.415 130.35
WIN Mike Schillereff 5159 Littleton CO -.005 10.13 10.136 130.99
R/U Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO -.037 11.18 11.153 119.47
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .032 11.63 11.622 112.21
R/U 730 -.046 11.84 11.853 112.06
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .024 11.78 11.791 111.99
R/U Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .115 10.39 10.301 133.83
WIN Tracy Myers B282 Conifer CO .016 10.67 10.767 126.20
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .059 12.79 12.667 100.58
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .108 9.83 9.806 137.16
R/U B862 -.044 13.08 12.975 101.77
WIN Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .027 10.61 10.640 126.28
R/U A572 -.063 12.07 11.902 116.94
WIN David/Sarah Mullen B926 Arvada CO .034 11.15 11.248 112.66
R/U Ed Sawyer 5409 Littleton CO .142 11.40 11.444 117.35
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .106 13.12 13.079 102.70
R/U P409 -.041 14.95 14.947 92.46
WIN Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO .101 13.30 13.293 105.25
R/U Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO -.035 11.08 11.181 117.92
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .100 10.67 10.684 126.38
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .024 11.88 11.877 109.82
WIN Kaitlyn Tripp 5352 Golden CO .010 10.13 10.234 117.08
R/U Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .152 11.60 11.627 106.02
WIN Scott Southern 5294 Morrison CO .038 10.72 10.820 108.82
R/U Amy Webster B633 Roggen CO .145 12.54 12.613 105.20
WIN John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .089 10.09 10.202 125.39
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .187 10.94 10.977 123.43
WIN Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO -.027 11.12 11.083 123.24
R/U SINGLE
< Previous Round Next Round >