Race Results: Famous Dave's BBQ Trophy - ROUND 1

10/1/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN F559 .055 12.20 12.232 111.43
R/U Sean Healy B381 Aurora CO .228 16.60 16.319 87.22
WIN P877 .041 14.85 14.921 92.08
R/U Chynna Candlin B870 Silver Plume CO .099 14.70 14.681 97.24
WIN 785 .017 14.29 14.364 94.51
R/U 470 .205 12.95 13.028 104.75
WIN Byron Kissel P108 Littleton CO .034 11.15 11.291 108.68
R/U Duane Bonsall B262 Longmont CO .147 13.38 13.490 105.09
WIN Doug Brunson P260 Longmont CO .067 12.71 12.734 104.06
R/U Mark Tokach B688 Littleton CO .052 13.85 13.919 98.26
WIN Jamey Sheesley B768 Littleton CO .064 16.22 16.288 85.70
R/U B165 -.072 11.71 11.742 122.19
WIN Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .080 11.39 11.307 120.53
R/U B308 -.104 14.02 14.010 102.51
WIN B646 .164 10.20
R/U Susan Ford B304 Wheat Ridge CO -.018 10.90 10.968 124.67
WIN Joey Reardon B372 Lakewood CO -.021 11.90 11.921 114.13
R/U 768 11.90
WIN 787 .070 15.03 15.058 93.02
R/U Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .080 10.60 10.658 129.03
WIN 751 .052 15.05 15.267 83.93
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO -.040 11.00 11.032 121.50
WIN B274 .074 14.43 14.469 97.84
R/U Richard Kohrt B443 Denver CO -.045 23.75 23.563 58.01
WIN B284 .062 11.74 11.765 108.69
R/U Pepper McClenahan P547 Cheyenne WY .172 12.15 12.176 111.67
WIN Joy Ernster B766 Calhan CO .100 15.70 15.801 90.03
R/U Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO .141 10.98 11.057 124.94
WIN Tyler Bidwell B795 Littleton CO .046 14.92 15.012 89.92
R/U Derek Eldred B257 Aurora CO .083 10.20 10.186 128.85
WIN Greg Martin B900 Aurora CO .000 10.26 10.343 120.09
R/U B219 .036 11.82 11.889 114.68
WIN Dustin Travis 502V Denver CO .046 15.18 15.344 79.00
R/U Robert Sheesley B974 Littleton CO .082 13.29 13.576 104.44
WIN B280 .002 11.70 11.789 120.38
R/U B310 -.062 12.11 12.098 112.22
WIN B617 .033 17.77 17.988 67.28
R/U 5213 .212 13.00 13.217 103.05
WIN Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .117 12.25 12.289 110.46
R/U 483 -.139 17.38 17.634 81.37
WIN B480 .146 11.41 11.488 119.94
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO -.060 13.14 13.156 103.27
WIN Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .051 11.62 11.690 110.58
R/U B325 .046 12.04 12.121 111.08
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .102 12.71 12.743 106.67
R/U P271 -.054 14.06 14.132 100.76
WIN Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO .035 13.39 13.400 106.57
R/U Danielle Cliff D888 Brighton CO .082 12.67 12.682 106.10
WIN Michael Dennis P396 Colorado Springs CO .128 12.59 12.606 106.72
R/U 807 20.22
WIN 277 .184 14.94 14.967 93.80
R/U 474 .141 13.72 13.687 101.29
WIN 276 .192 17.79 18.073 74.48
R/U Dennis Farler B391 Golden CO .208 14.18 14.007 93.60
WIN Kim Cramsey B615 Morrison CO .057 13.20 13.199 100.41
R/U Jeff Uchida B294 Johnstown CO -.018 12.20 12.241 112.33
WIN Jeff Uchida B294 Johnstown CO .053 12.20 12.264 112.16
R/U Pepper McClenahan P547 Cheyenne WY .141 12.13 12.154 111.25
WIN Dennis Farler B391 Golden CO .087 13.94 14.084 101.55
R/U B325 -.001 12.14 12.445 107.93
WIN P271 .163 14.13 14.294 87.77
R/U Susan Ford B304 Wheat Ridge CO .205 10.96 11.627 122.76
WIN Richard Kohrt B443 Denver CO .121 23.49 23.498 56.35
R/U B308 .225 14.02 14.074 100.96
WIN Derek Eldred B257 Aurora CO .079 10.23 10.191 125.54
R/U Duane Bonsall B262 Longmont CO .247 13.48 13.357 105.49
WIN B219 .101 11.87 11.910 107.57
R/U Danielle Cliff D888 Brighton CO .149 12.70 12.700 106.81
WIN 474 .178 13.64 13.831 88.48
R/U Sean Healy B381 Aurora CO .036 16.20 16.917 87.04
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .062 11.05 11.052 111.92
R/U 470 .071 12.95 12.958 102.00
WIN Robert Sheesley B974 Littleton CO .080 13.40 13.456 103.17
R/U 5213 .151 13.05 13.045 103.50
WIN Chynna Candlin B870 Silver Plume CO .053 14.66 14.669 97.15
R/U B165 -.037 11.71 12.060 121.72
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .070 10.62 10.687 128.53
R/U B310 .047 12.11 12.062 105.95
WIN Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO .188 11.09 11.176 124.06
R/U 807 .159 20.22 19.867 70.55
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .061 13.10 13.186 102.73
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >