Race Results: Sunoco King Street - ROUND 1

7/1/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO .269 9.89 9.915 135.33
R/U Ken Anderson P215 Englewood CO -.095 12.50 12.855 107.14
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .019 11.59 11.620 113.22
R/U Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .027 10.35 10.408 128.70
WIN Kipp Smallwood B426 Littleton CO .038 12.00 12.050 111.36
R/U Randy Cleghorn P271 Littleton CO -.055 12.11 12.174 111.97
WIN David Carl B280 Lakewood CO .126 11.72 11.747 116.17
R/U Mike Bader B513 Englewood CO .177 11.53 11.507 114.03
WIN DARA JONES 419 FERGUS FALLS MN .149 12.09 12.109 110.94
R/U MATT MCCARTHY B152 .152 12.75 12.687 103.23
WIN Ron/Rheanna Goscha B351 Berthoud CO .012 10.33 10.313 130.38
R/U David Zinke B536 Arvada CO -.009 12.11 12.109 111.03
WIN Bob Carstensen P325 Arvada CO .034 11.20 11.499 119.58
R/U Kay Persichitte 5419 Laramie WY .322 10.59 10.732 126.23
WIN Lenore Smutka-Susman B713 Lakewood CO .052 11.08 11.123 120.31
R/U Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO .067 11.97 12.025 112.91
WIN Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .070 12.30 12.433 105.94
R/U Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .214 12.09 12.086 110.85
WIN Eric Rizner B459 Erie CO .110 11.55 11.524 121.78
R/U John Koenig B666 Lakewood CO -.020 11.16 11.193 121.52
WIN Arik Frost B126 Lakewood CO .041 11.76 11.780 111.96
R/U GUS HAGBERG P253 -.047 9.75 9.765 131.02
WIN Steve Wolf Z572 Arvada CO .026 10.98 11.021 121.06
R/U BRIAN PERCIVAL 5418X .202 12.65 12.497 105.18
WIN Derek Eldred B257 Aurora CO .005 10.24 10.295 128.29
R/U John Crooks B281 Littleton CO .035 11.95 11.948 112.09
WIN CHADD PONZIO 461 .182 11.95 12.097 114.56
R/U Daniel Marlow B361 Denver CO -.010 12.07 12.014 118.15
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .059 11.78 11.831 109.79
R/U Sydney Gregor B782 Wheat Ridge CO .077 12.28 12.329 111.30
WIN Sig Patzer P347 Thornton CO .024 10.55 10.575 125.33
R/U Gordon Wise B346 Northglenn CO .270 10.50 10.357 130.25
WIN MARK LOVELL JR. B298 .152 10.78 10.825 123.43
R/U Rich Lenhart C565 Denver CO -.009 9.08 9.155 150.60
WIN MICKY BUERGER 457 LOVELAND CO .021 10.60 10.562 130.34
R/U Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO -.002 10.94 10.998 121.98
WIN John Tooker B271 Littleton CO .069 11.59 11.633 118.00
R/U Mike St. Clair B337 Thornton CO .107 10.85 10.833 116.92
WIN Brian Lewis B788 Firestone CO .063 10.43 10.405 130.15
R/U RICH LESMEISTER B172 THORNTON CO -.081 9.82 10.709 140.04
WIN Steve Hicks B748 Aurora CO .096 12.00 11.952 113.08
R/U Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO -.007 10.32 10.315 130.61
WIN BRAD CHAVEZ B264 .047 11.86 11.804 114.83
R/U Kurt Worthley 5214 Lakewood CO -.038 11.37 11.360 119.06
WIN Mimi Jones 550J Ft Collins CO .156 9.21 9.351 138.78
R/U TRENT PETER B165 .068 12.13 12.421 114.62
WIN SCOTT CZARNITA 5508 PUEBLO WEST CO .075 11.51 11.500 118.01
R/U Scott Anderson 566A Denver CO -.153 9.63 9.566 141.28
WIN Allen Pugh B208 Ovid CO .092 11.14 11.175 121.19
R/U CODY SWARTWOOD B206 LAKEWOOD CO .199 10.96 10.940 115.17
WIN JOHN HYRE 5228 ARVADA CO .022 10.99 11.060 117.06
R/U Mark Frates B944 Englewood CO .093 11.40 11.409 121.05
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .071 12.15 12.195 106.38
R/U Adam Struble B709 Erie CO .144 11.95 11.939 113.44
WIN Shane Glunz B511 Littleton CO .072 12.65 12.820 91.61
R/U TYLER HANSEN P323 GOLDEN CO .040 12.62 13.229 105.63
WIN SERENA GADAROWSKI B714 .049 12.47 12.587 111.69
R/U PHILLIP STIERS P149 LAKEWOOD CO .106 11.91 11.976 104.49
WIN AJ O'Brien P321 Castle Rock CO .021 11.38 11.330 119.33
R/U COREY THRALL 595C AURORA CO -.038 8.69
Next Round >