Race Results: Uno Jackpot Race W/WO delay - ROUND 1

9/1/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN David Oenes 5255 Henderson CO .013 7.00 7.238 151.02
R/U U506 -.017 10.00 9.978 135.99
WIN Keith Camblin 5028 Littleton CO 1.484 8.36
R/U Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO .063 10.36 10.325 130.00
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .015 11.36 11.382 115.53
R/U JASON KENNEDY 5179 COMMERCE CITY CO .031 11.35 11.366 119.85
WIN Victoria Christensen 5880 Strasburg CO .085 8.33 8.370 160.56
R/U Anthony Woolverton B905 Brighton CO .016 11.13 11.081 115.76
WIN Mark Price 5593 Arvada CO .008 11.50 11.503 130.22
R/U Shane Heupel 5024 Castle Rock CO .076 8.04 8.016 166.11
WIN Sabu Watanabe R527 Hudson CO .033 9.50 9.593 160.42
R/U Jason Schade 5678 Northglenn CO .032 9.74 9.727 134.59
WIN Scott Hyre 5228 Arvada CO .018 8.02 8.005 165.62
R/U 412 LB3A 9.69 10.435 140.93
WIN Scott Walz 5174 Conifer CO .011 8.29 8.280 161.15
R/U Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .030 8.67 8.649 156.88
WIN Loren Kerstiens 5006 Littleton CO .018 8.66 8.634 154.49
R/U Bradley Johnson 55 Morrison CO -.001 10.50 10.493 144.09
WIN P532 .041 8.40 8.434 152.49
R/U 570 .132 10.70 10.689 125.52
WIN 5055 .024 8.33 8.342 153.30
R/U Scott Vandeventer 5656 Northglenn CO .034 11.57 11.598 126.71
WIN Jerry Callhan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO .017 8.28 8.655 156.79
R/U Dennis Bauer 572A Brighton CO -.030 9.24 9.264 146.61
WIN A589 .032 9.41 9.833 121.79
R/U 5161 .981 9.20 9.206 147.09
WIN 5145X .014 10.50 10.509 148.90
R/U Tim Schell 538T Arvada CO .029 11.50 11.491 120.76
WIN 513P .024 9.33 9.341 137.40
R/U Quenton Sonnenfeld 5577 Golden CO .177 9.14 9.159 146.42
WIN TERRY TINKER 7309 FARMINGTON NM .059 9.14 9.147 143.66
R/U David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .008 8.39 8.386 155.44
WIN BREANNA JOHNSON 5185 ARVADA CO .038 7.85 7.831 174.19
R/U John Bianco 555 Golden CO -.001 9.20 9.177 146.61
WIN 7159 .085 10.67 10.641 126.70
R/U Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO -.008 7.94 7.967 158.82
WIN 5304 .055 7.61 7.616 175.89
R/U Jeff Shockey 599J Lakewood CO .231 9.50 9.464 144.81
WIN 7940 .070 10.40 10.396 128.20
R/U 5794 .179 7.75 7.734 175.30
WIN X532 .035 8.38 8.380 155.52
R/U Hank Pramov 7082 Arvada CO .033 9.20 9.221 149.27
WIN Greg Strong B554 Arvada CO .020 9.19 9.151 147.20
R/U Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .007 9.73 9.690 137.92
WIN Q731 .018 10.34 10.323 130.34
R/U 5302 .064 10.88 10.837 125.32
WIN 5444 .024 7.76 7.784 156.17
R/U 5795 .052 7.81 7.823 172.14
WIN Josh Herman 5993 Pueblo CO -.002 7.43 7.426 179.09
R/U 5732 -.003 8.35 8.304 162.80
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .091 8.17 8.115 165.21
R/U Todd Gibson 5741 Hudson CO -.085 8.34 8.347 159.49
WIN 5235 .005 7.99 7.973 164.11
R/U Sean Misener X503 Loveland CO .021 8.49 8.455 158.63
WIN Dawn Barth 5950 Greeley CO .128 7.44 7.551 181.64
R/U Greg Christensen 5802 Strasburg CO .015 7.70 7.692 168.83
WIN Beau Drexler 51 Arvada CO .021 9.17 9.278 133.00
R/U Reno Heupel P877 Black Forest CO .121 10.41 10.446 136.25
WIN 5467 .003 7.95 7.951 164.31
R/U Kevin Schade 5279 Thornton CO .018 8.18 8.188 166.35
WIN Adam Chioda 5620 Frederick CO .000 8.04 8.056 155.76
R/U Steve Johnson 559 Arvada CO .046 8.42 8.417 154.72
WIN Adeline Fagrelius B412 Littleton CO .246 16.18 15.860 85.89
R/U Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO -.003 9.84 9.832 136.62
WIN David Pitman 5643 Black Forest CO .055 9.13 9.218 144.35
R/U Charles Flores 5201 Northglenn CO .025 12.74 12.717 103.16
WIN Steve Sutterlin T564 Brighton CO .157 15.68 15.787 85.72
R/U B433 .128 16.86 16.841 78.93
WIN 7088 .034 10.78 10.743 125.83
R/U Mike Mulligan B323 Denver CO .027 13.33 13.153 102.00
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .002 10.80 10.810 125.63
R/U 293 .064 12.83 12.701 109.89
WIN Dustin Hapl B516 Salida CO .125 13.45 13.465 98.56
R/U Darwin Glaze 5111 Cotopaxi CO .119 9.77 9.830 139.52
WIN Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .055 10.43 10.548 115.14
R/U Michael Tubaya B683 Thornton CO .208 13.01 13.097 106.31
WIN Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO .051 12.81 12.711 104.95
R/U B795 -.053 14.96 14.975 93.75
WIN Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .069 11.48 11.491 109.95
R/U David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .044 12.15 12.105 110.58
WIN SCOTT BURTON 72 GOLDEN CO .039 10.91 10.950 110.30
R/U Kelly Hummel 569H Parker CO .162 13.80 13.786 100.22
WIN Shandy Aldrich B291 Lakewood CO .057 11.64 11.642 115.61
R/U H599 .055 12.70 12.640 103.35
WIN Jessika Kagarise 5213 Lakewood CO .064 12.95 12.957 103.87
R/U James Kropelnicki P191 Westminster CO -.015 12.29 12.613 112.45
WIN Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .032 11.82 11.777 110.35
R/U Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO .093 14.95 14.888 92.91
WIN U502 .078 12.44 12.509 105.55
R/U Doug Brunson P260 Longmont CO .114 12.75 12.810 107.16
WIN V705 .077 13.48 13.466 104.23
R/U 565U -.041 11.12 11.060 121.02
WIN AUSTIN HOCKADAY H593 MEAD CO .025 12.09 12.043 110.98
R/U K564 .035 11.50 11.410 115.53
WIN Michael Lukachy B822 Denver CO .029 10.11 10.130 140.07
R/U Michael Becker B520 Englewood CO .073 14.78 14.778 89.38
WIN Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .003 11.60 11.601 112.11
R/U J538 .043 10.83 10.762 120.79
WIN Jason Moser B607 Bailey CO .003 10.84 10.928 115.27
R/U DERRICK ELSE 509V BRIGHTON CO .120 12.86 13.283 106.64
WIN Haley Byrd 5148 Parker CO .027 9.60 9.659 133.18
R/U D594 .145 16.29 16.165 75.33
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .019 11.57 11.553 116.65
R/U Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO .070 10.96 10.893 122.72
WIN Robert Hollis P241 Arvada CO .010 11.48 11.518 105.13
R/U John Dembiczak B270 Littleton CO .043 12.57 12.682 107.31
WIN Chuck Mitchell M564 Northglenn CO -.143 11.51 11.462 117.12
R/U Angie Schell A570 Arvada CO -.076 14.08 14.056 99.34
WIN Kasey Chase 511 Wellington CO .157 10.18 10.238 129.90
R/U 413 -.024 12.62 12.544 106.98
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .003 11.74 11.761 115.82
R/U Joe Duhachek 5234 Northglenn CO -.056 11.13 11.056 121.56
WIN Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO .004 12.48 12.586 106.55
R/U Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO .087 13.34 13.389 106.81
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .034 12.14 12.181 102.66
R/U Emily/Debbra Parker 5599 Arvada CO .030 11.98 12.298 101.48
WIN R567 -.138 9.55 9.681 120.17
R/U Mike Bader B513 Englewood CO -.030 11.51 11.503 111.95
WIN Sterling Budka B984 Littleton CO .028 12.00 11.688 82.99
R/U 5508 -.044 11.53 11.574 116.28
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .019 10.88 10.900 118.29
R/U 734K .075 10.50 10.501 128.95
WIN TED ALEGRIA 5015 BENNETT CO .042 7.70 7.867 191.62
R/U K540 -.010 14.99 15.008 90.29
WIN John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .061 10.24 10.452 107.70
R/U Joey Reardon B372 Lakewood CO .219 12.12 12.916 104.93
WIN Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .029 10.78 10.795 122.90
R/U BRENDON UMBERGER 500U GRAND JUNCTION CO .028 9.45 9.536 132.59
WIN H569 .005 12.14 12.141 112.01
R/U Mike/Karl Metzger B512 Lakewood CO -.027 10.53 10.555 127.05
WIN Alan Losey B375 Arvada CO .115 12.33 12.345 109.47
R/U Lisa Cleveland C516 Brighton CO .157 10.42 10.383 124.83
WIN Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO .127 12.09 12.087 112.98
R/U Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO -.008 10.32 10.331 130.28
WIN 1991 -.067 10.00 10.052 123.52
R/U 1938 -.060 11.62 11.749 115.08
WIN 556W .056 10.04 10.125 122.60
R/U Eric Byrd B732 Parker CO .013 11.49 11.673 113.02
WIN Adam Lawrence B288 Littleton CO .324 9.50 9.553 158.80
R/U B512X .320 15.40 15.559 91.50
WIN B164 .165 14.20 14.081 96.08
R/U J569 -.006 11.85 11.843 110.33
WIN Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .050 10.33 10.349 128.57
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .076 12.78 12.757 103.54
WIN Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .150 10.98 11.080 107.85
R/U 681 .248 12.49 12.601 108.44
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .003 9.76 9.954 121.92
R/U Deb Montgomery/Eric Thorpe E555 Keenesburg CO .068 11.62 11.851 115.84
WIN 7552 .037 9.47 9.597 122.95
R/U B129 .331 12.17 12.130 111.00
WIN Jeffery Meyer B960 Lakewood CO .108 10.38 10.392 132.22
R/U B164X .443 17.50 17.139 81.48
WIN Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .042 10.63 10.632 119.77
R/U Tim Perkins B692 Evans CO .087 11.30 11.294 119.23
WIN Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO .036 10.36 10.411 118.65
R/U Drew Thorpe B534 Brighton CO .025 11.93 11.996 109.45
WIN John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .026 10.03 10.034 122.33
R/U Nate Larson P346 Westminster CO .022 13.16 13.187 103.32
WIN 5526 .040 10.76 10.778 117.51
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .059 13.15 13.143 103.22
WIN Chris Mawhinney M589 Englewood CO .041 15.55 15.589 87.35
R/U Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO .147 12.75 12.772 105.93
WIN Ross Gregory 5133 Brighton CO .007 9.88 9.881 135.17
R/U Scooter Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO .038 9.93 9.910 135.12
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .047 11.03 11.052 119.51
R/U John Novak B524 Bailey CO .114 10.42 10.424 130.22
WIN Chris Mang M588 Brighton CO .067 12.25 12.258 110.26
R/U 702M -.038 9.37 9.345 141.47
WIN E518B .049 12.15 12.286 100.47
R/U Tyler Hummel P387 Parker CO .002 14.20 14.514 96.43
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .018 10.52 10.549 120.61
R/U 511K .107 12.90 12.879 107.21
WIN E527 .041 9.68 9.677 136.54
R/U Kaitlyn/Kyle Tripp 5352 Golden CO .019 10.05 10.046 125.83
WIN Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO .010 11.08 11.050 121.77
R/U SINGLE
WIN 564H .062 13.75 13.975 99.63
R/U B433 -.048 16.82 16.927 81.00
WIN 293 .099 12.68 12.865 99.49
R/U Deb Montgomery/Eric Thorpe E555 Keenesburg CO .587 11.62 11.631 117.34
WIN Michael Becker B520 Englewood CO .028 14.74 14.786 94.68
R/U Darwin Glaze 5111 Cotopaxi CO .115 9.79 9.866 140.96
WIN B795 .042 14.95 15.146 93.34
R/U John Novak B524 Bailey CO -.019 10.41 10.361 130.44
WIN J538 .051 10.77 10.839 115.39
R/U Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO .173 9.82 9.850 136.29
WIN DERRICK ELSE 509V BRIGHTON CO .075 12.88 12.933 105.77
R/U 565U .093 11.06 11.116 116.51
WIN D594 .151 16.07 16.122 84.25
R/U Mike Bader B513 Englewood CO .211 11.51 11.478 111.90
WIN Eric Byrd B732 Parker CO .056 11.49 11.518 116.39
R/U Scooter Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO -.119 9.89 9.952 130.87
WIN BRENDON UMBERGER 500U GRAND JUNCTION CO .055 9.49 9.532 125.75
R/U K540 .102 14.98 15.049 92.52
WIN David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .141 12.10 12.245 92.82
R/U 681 .312 12.50 12.692 108.68
WIN 734K .001 10.49 10.638 128.89
R/U B164X .015 17.10 17.430 81.38
WIN Drew Thorpe B534 Brighton CO .085 11.94 11.985 108.90
R/U Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO .151 14.90 14.968 92.41
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .016 12.74 12.762 106.04
R/U Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO .015 10.87 10.915 124.01
WIN John Dembiczak B270 Littleton CO .037 12.57 12.989 92.25
R/U Joey Reardon B372 Lakewood CO .098 12.12 13.041 105.12
WIN J569 .018 11.84 11.824 110.18
R/U Angie Schell A570 Arvada CO .017 14.04 13.999 97.12
WIN 413 .065 12.53 12.516 107.27
R/U Mike/Karl Metzger B512 Lakewood CO -.030 10.54 10.547 127.17
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .104 13.15 13.151 103.20
R/U 1938 -.040 11.65 11.686 116.00
WIN K564 -.051 11.50 11.364 112.53
R/U Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO -.001 13.38 13.373 105.36
WIN 5508 .033 11.56 11.603 111.05
R/U Lisa Cleveland C516 Brighton CO .068 10.37 10.399 132.23
WIN Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .042 10.32 10.268 130.75
R/U 511K -.008 12.87 12.724 111.11
WIN Joe Duhachek 5234 Northglenn CO .056 11.04 11.047 121.91
R/U 702M .059 9.33 9.340 141.08
WIN Kaitlyn/Kyle Tripp 5352 Golden CO -.005 10.03 10.042 131.61
R/U H599 -.035 12.64 12.655 108.37
WIN James Kropelnicki P191 Westminster CO .092 12.25 12.510 113.96
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >