Race Results: Uno Jackpot Race W/WO delay - ROUND 2

9/1/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Victoria Christensen 5880 Strasburg CO .009 8.32 8.353 161.27
R/U Mark Price 5593 Arvada CO -.005 11.50 11.495 131.42
WIN 7159 .006 10.62 10.631 126.84
R/U Jerry Callhan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO .023 8.24 8.230 161.02
WIN Kevin Schade 5279 Thornton CO .020 8.16 8.161 164.67
R/U Keith Camblin 5028 Littleton CO .023 8.33 8.320 164.75
WIN TERRY TINKER 7309 FARMINGTON NM .023 9.13 9.108 145.36
R/U Sean Misener X503 Loveland CO .021 8.49 8.454 154.07
WIN JASON KENNEDY 5179 COMMERCE CITY CO .043 11.32 11.323 120.53
R/U Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .033 8.11 8.167 144.72
WIN Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO .037 10.34 10.345 131.56
R/U Scott Hyre 5228 Arvada CO .061 7.98 7.987 166.09
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .027 11.36 11.366 111.96
R/U Scott Walz 5174 Conifer CO .291 8.27 8.208 162.06
WIN Sabu Watanabe R527 Hudson CO .011 9.50 9.596 160.77
R/U Scott Vandeventer 5656 Northglenn CO -.018 11.60 11.572 126.91
WIN Beau Drexler 51 Arvada CO .024 9.13 9.134 141.11
R/U Hank Pramov 7082 Arvada CO .053 9.20 9.217 149.03
WIN Q731 .009 10.28 10.284 132.46
R/U A589 .034 9.38 9.343 156.79
WIN Anthony Woolverton B905 Brighton CO .016 11.03 11.051 117.21
R/U Quenton Sonnenfeld 5577 Golden CO .031 9.15 9.136 146.21
WIN 5235 .020 7.95 7.983 168.91
R/U Bradley Johnson 55 Morrison CO .014 10.50 10.485 146.61
WIN P532 .051 8.40 8.406 160.21
R/U Dawn Barth 5950 Greeley CO .060 7.42 7.442 178.05
WIN BREANNA JOHNSON 5185 ARVADA CO .016 7.81 7.848 170.60
R/U Loren Kerstiens 5006 Littleton CO .041 8.63 8.585 152.69
WIN 5145 .025 10.50 10.504 148.69
R/U 5444 .019 7.72 7.712 163.83
WIN 5794 .011 7.72 7.718 174.77
R/U 5304 .024 7.59 7.582 177.37
WIN Greg Strong B554 Arvada CO .014 9.13 9.130 147.31
R/U Josh Herman 5993 Pueblo CO .020 7.40 7.411 179.16
WIN 5505 .022 8.31 8.472 131.34
R/U 7940 .236 10.40 10.448 128.43
WIN Steve Johnson 559 Arvada CO .001 8.41 8.420 153.35
R/U Jeff Shockey 599J Lakewood CO .034 9.43 9.443 145.09
WIN Adam Chioda 5620 Frederick CO .006 7.99 8.001 155.78
R/U John Bianco 555 Golden CO .047 9.16 9.185 145.48
WIN 513P .021 9.29 9.317 144.19
R/U X532 LB3A 8.37 8.390 161.23
WIN 5467 -.009 7.91 7.884 169.96
R/U SINGLE
WIN Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO .067 11.02 11.033 121.11
R/U Dustin Hapl B516 Salida CO .019 13.45 13.439 96.02
WIN 293 .014 12.68 12.702 109.92
R/U Chuck Mitchell M564 Northglenn CO -.021 11.42 11.450 116.66
WIN Michael Becker B520 Englewood CO .134 14.77 15.262 78.72
R/U Adeline Fagrelius B412 Littleton CO .393 15.60 15.959 85.95
WIN TED ALEGRIA 5015 BENNETT CO -.030 7.70 7.710 192.25
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO -.005 10.43 10.370 130.52
WIN AUSTIN HOCKADAY H593 MEAD CO .014 12.03 12.073 111.21
R/U Kelly Hummel 569H Parker CO -.024 13.88 14.594 95.01
WIN BRENDON UMBERGER 500U GRAND JUNCTION CO .024 9.49 9.502 133.13
R/U Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .012 10.80 10.788 126.19
WIN James Kropelnicki P191 Westminster CO .109 12.55 12.376 114.15
R/U B795 -.022 15.04 15.010 93.07
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .050 11.52 11.548 114.89
R/U Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO .085 12.72 12.733 104.48
WIN Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO .149 12.05 12.080 113.10
R/U Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .049 11.58 11.743 107.04
WIN Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO .012 12.48 12.455 109.41
R/U 5508 .071 11.56 11.508 116.84
WIN Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .060 11.44 11.472 111.24
R/U Jeff Petersen B533 Thornton CO .019 11.83 11.828 106.52
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .070 11.73 11.797 111.26
R/U 413 .089 12.51 12.564 107.16
WIN John Crooks B281 Littleton CO .020 11.64 11.647 115.62
R/U Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO -.006 10.32 10.356 127.23
WIN D594 .064 16.17 16.173 82.89
R/U Steve Sutterlin T564 Brighton CO .100 15.75 15.709 85.29
WIN E518B .048 12.15 12.167 112.28
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .031 12.73 12.673 101.25
WIN John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .056 10.20 10.207 132.33
R/U J569 .044 11.81 11.833 109.89
WIN 556W .118 10.02 10.040 131.82
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO -.192 13.13 13.104 103.51
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .057 12.10 12.117 110.36
R/U Joe Duhachek 5234 Northglenn CO .083 11.03 11.073 121.85
WIN H569 .106 12.12 12.128 106.33
R/U Jessika Kagarise 5213 Lakewood CO .107 12.92 12.952 104.28
WIN David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .034 12.07 12.056 111.09
R/U B882 -.024 10.11 10.121 142.34
WIN Robert Hollis P241 Arvada CO -.073 11.46 11.458 116.94
R/U K564 -.064 11.50 11.529 107.39
WIN Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .025 10.61 10.640 114.06
R/U Kasey Chase 511 Wellington CO .120 10.20 10.457 126.58
WIN Eric Byrd B732 Parker CO .059 11.49 11.511 116.71
R/U 7088 -.001 10.74 10.725 126.27
WIN SCOTT BURTON 72 GOLDEN CO .016 10.87 10.931 112.40
R/U Drew Thorpe B534 Brighton CO .123 11.95 11.942 111.73
WIN Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .026 11.75 11.790 109.78
R/U Sterling Budka B984 Littleton CO .053 12.00 11.481 84.40
WIN Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .031 10.77 10.771 122.05
R/U Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO .020 10.35 10.344 126.59
WIN John Dembiczak B270 Littleton CO .055 12.64 12.688 107.31
R/U 7552 .091 9.46 9.479 134.43
WIN Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .023 10.95 10.933 122.50
R/U U502 .050 12.42 12.365 109.60
WIN U705 .059 13.45 13.462 102.86
R/U Ross Gregory 5133 Brighton CO .107 9.85 9.832 130.34
WIN Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .035 9.78 9.789 139.63
R/U J538 .060 10.75 10.708 123.05
WIN Kaitlyn/Kyle Tripp 5352 Golden CO .035 10.04 9.987 135.67
R/U R567 -.107 9.55 9.370 156.99
WIN Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .037 10.26 10.287 127.58
R/U Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .069 10.83 10.825 124.12
WIN Jeffery Meyer B960 Lakewood CO .017 10.36 10.341 129.00
R/U Haley Byrd 5148 Parker CO -.274 9.60 9.572 140.77
WIN Alan Losey B375 Arvada CO .112 12.30 12.312 109.80
R/U 1911 .009 10.00 9.966 126.42
WIN 743K .053 10.50 10.527 123.37
R/U Adam Lawrence B288 Littleton CO .541 9.30 9.355 160.08
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .025 11.03 11.026 120.70
R/U Jason Moser B607 Bailey CO .037 10.78 10.737 126.65
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .046 10.50 10.513 128.87
R/U John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .123 10.01 9.954 132.32
WIN Chris Mang M588 Brighton CO .018 12.23 12.301 109.90
R/U E527 .098 9.65 9.684 134.98
WIN 5526 .063 10.71 10.784 112.32
R/U B164 .151 14.00 14.030 96.88
WIN DERRICK ELSE 509V BRIGHTON CO .035 12.87 12.984 99.22
R/U Chris Mawhinney M589 Englewood CO .133 15.55 15.586 87.86
< Previous Round Next Round >