Race Results: Uno Jackpot Race W/WO delay - ROUND 3

9/1/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN JASON KENNEDY 5179 COMMERCE CITY CO .018 11.29 11.285 121.03
R/U Q731 .028 10.25 10.210 127.40
WIN Victoria Christensen 5880 Strasburg CO .036 8.33 8.336 161.85
R/U P532 .036 8.40 8.430 161.83
WIN 7159 .007 10.62 10.596 127.40
R/U Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO .027 10.32 10.295 132.21
WIN Anthony Woolverton B905 Brighton CO .011 10.99 11.020 115.88
R/U 5467 .041 7.87 7.878 170.02
WIN 5145X .014 10.50 10.520 151.95
R/U Sabu Watanabe R527 Hudson CO .586 9.50 9.483 158.97
WIN TERRY TINKER 7309 FARMINGTON NM .006 9.10 9.091 146.62
R/U Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .024 11.34 11.323 116.72
WIN Kevin Schade 5279 Thornton CO .023 8.14 8.181 159.61
R/U Steve Johnson 559 Arvada CO .064 8.40 8.389 156.70
WIN 5235 .059 7.97 7.974 168.11
R/U 5794 .008 7.71 7.801 162.94
WIN Adam Chioda 5620 Frederick CO .041 7.98 7.970 166.37
R/U 5505 .009 8.31 8.269 155.54
WIN Beau Drexler 51 Arvada CO .008 9.11 9.108 145.00
R/U Greg Strong B554 Arvada CO .019 9.11 9.106 148.80
WIN BREANNA JOHNSON 5185 ARVADA CO .006 7.82 7.838 169.70
R/U 513P .020 9.31 9.286 143.06
WIN Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO .022 11.00 11.024 113.44
R/U 293 .092 12.69 12.678 111.12
WIN DERRICK ELSE 509V BRIGHTON CO .014 12.91 12.886 102.56
R/U David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .083 12.06 12.031 111.45
WIN Michael Becker B520 Englewood CO .071 14.77 14.701 91.73
R/U E518B .049 12.15 12.080 110.87
WIN BRENDON UMBERGER 500U GRAND JUNCTION CO .020 9.49 9.504 132.45
R/U James Kropelnicki P191 Westminster CO .148 12.55 12.432 113.86
WIN SCOTT BURTON 72 GOLDEN CO .012 10.87 10.856 117.52
R/U John Crooks B281 Littleton CO .075 11.64 11.579 116.54
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .030 12.09 12.095 109.03
R/U Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .035 11.53 11.586 116.66
WIN AUSTIN HOCKADAY H593 MEAD CO .026 12.04 12.041 110.89
R/U Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO .079 12.08 11.999 113.22
WIN Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .006 11.43 11.436 117.63
R/U Jeffery Meyer B960 Lakewood CO .031 10.34 10.366 128.92
WIN John Dembiczak B270 Littleton CO .083 12.68 12.626 107.42
R/U Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .056 10.59 10.532 121.34
WIN John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .005 10.20 10.211 130.71
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .051 11.73 11.747 116.22
WIN D594 .007 16.17 16.205 79.58
R/U Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .090 11.75 11.733 114.79
WIN Chris Mang M588 Brighton CO .021 12.27 12.306 106.41
R/U U705 .067 13.45 13.440 104.59
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .027 10.51 10.491 129.43
R/U Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO .017 12.46 12.405 111.19
WIN 556W .010 10.04 10.179 117.96
R/U Eric Byrd B732 Parker CO .178 11.49 11.511 114.31
WIN Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .027 10.75 10.727 123.59
R/U 5526 .043 10.73 10.703 124.12
WIN Alan Losey B375 Arvada CO .024 12.30 12.331 110.15
R/U H569 .106 12.10 12.076 111.95
WIN 734K .004 10.49 10.496 123.97
R/U Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .096 9.78 9.778 135.05
WIN TED ALEGRIA 5015 BENNETT CO .001 7.70 7.943 195.17
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .023 10.92 10.884 125.01
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .032 11.01 10.958 121.86
R/U Robert Hollis P241 Arvada CO -.062 11.45 11.407 117.36
WIN Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .015 10.28 10.299 123.60
R/U Kaitlyn/Kyle Tripp 5352 Golden CO .037 10.03 9.982 131.05
< Previous Round Next Round >