Race Results: Uno Jackpot Race W/WO delay - ROUND 5

9/1/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Bradley Johnson 55 Morrison CO .008 10.50 10.504 146.62
R/U Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .019 8.64 8.633 157.47
WIN Keith Camblin 5028 Littleton CO .267 8.35 8.333 164.73
R/U 412 -.026 9.68 9.626 141.45
WIN Sean Misener X503 Loveland CO .033 8.45 8.490 158.54
R/U Jason Schade 5678 Northglenn CO .001 9.69 9.671 137.98
WIN Steve Johnson 559 Arvada CO .026 8.41 8.412 157.48
R/U 5161 -.080 9.20 9.178 147.21
WIN JASON KENNEDY 5179 COMMERCE CITY CO .025 11.35 11.348 117.77
R/U Todd Gibson 5741 Hudson CO .177 8.33 8.327 160.50
WIN Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO .049 10.29 10.352 131.55
R/U Greg Christensen 5802 Strasburg CO -.007 7.72 7.701 176.47
WIN Kevin Schade 5279 Thornton CO .010 8.18 8.190 163.18
R/U David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .000 8.35 8.377 160.18
WIN Jeff Shockey 599J Lakewood CO 1.317 9.46 9.445 145.02
R/U Hank Pramov 7081 Arvada CO 7.95
WIN Quenton Sonnenfeld 5577 Golden CO .026 9.14 9.192 141.42
R/U U506 .039 9.96 10.000 136.11
WIN Hank Pramov 7082 Arvada CO .017 9.22 9.224 149.07
R/U Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .047 7.93 7.913 165.52
WIN Scott Vandeventer 5656 Northglenn CO .021 11.58 11.682 118.25
R/U 570 .125 10.66 10.688 125.37
WIN John Bianco 555 Golden CO .011 9.17 9.181 139.86
R/U 5795 .024 7.81 7.802 170.79
WIN 5794 .014 7.72 7.811 163.31
R/U 5732 .127 8.30 8.324 157.21
WIN Anthony Woolverton B905 Brighton CO .023 11.03 11.046 122.42
R/U SINGLE
WIN DERRICK ELSE 509V BRIGHTON CO .127 12.86 12.883 103.06
R/U John Dembiczak B270 Littleton CO .118 12.62 12.584 103.78
WIN Victoria Christensen 5880 Strasburg CO .030 8.31 8.377 161.30
R/U Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .006 12.06 12.033 108.43
WIN BREANNA JOHNSON 5185 ARVADA CO .025 7.82 7.873 173.96
R/U SINGLE
WIN Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .037 10.74 10.786 122.98
R/U Victoria Christensen 5880 Strasburg CO .036 8.36 8.341 160.88
WIN BREANNA JOHNSON 5185 ARVADA CO .060 7.84 7.832 174.46
R/U JASON KENNEDY 5179 COMMERCE CITY CO .020 11.29 11.224 120.22
WIN AUSTIN HOCKADAY H593 MEAD CO .024 12.01 11.992 111.78
R/U DERRICK ELSE 509V BRIGHTON CO -.005 12.86 12.985 106.66
WIN TERRY TINKER 7309 FARMINGTON NM .010 9.10 9.081 146.69
R/U BRENDON UMBERGER 500U GRAND JUNCTION CO .029 9.49 9.459 133.25
WIN Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .139 10.72 10.751 121.95
R/U TED ALEGRIA 5015 BENNETT CO .005 7.70 8.199 175.75
< Previous Round Next Round >