Race Results: Famous Dave's BBQ Pro ET - ROUND 1

9/10/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .016 11.57 7.198 93.47
R/U Pepper McClenahan P547 Cheyenne WY .138 12.22 7.731 89.33
WIN Michael Hoover B749 Parker CO .192 11.79 7.613 93.80
R/U Tyler Bidwell B795 Littleton CO -.015 15.13 9.734 74.13
WIN John Koenig B666 Lakewood CO .044 11.09 7.180 97.48
R/U Jeffra Mustard B947 Arvada CO .092 13.50 8.730 83.15
WIN STEVEN MANG E518 BRIGHTON CO .021 12.17 7.784 90.84
R/U Jamey Sheesley 5132 Littleton CO .104 11.30 7.199 96.69
WIN Joy Ernster B766 Calhan CO .151 15.70 10.243 72.43
R/U Derek Eldred B257 Aurora CO -.039 15.36 9.667 70.93
WIN David/Sarah Mullen B926 Arvada CO .046 11.13 7.036 96.39
R/U Zach Hicks 502H Loveland CO .029 11.27 7.103 95.62
WIN B853 .023 9.83 6.228 109.57
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .219 11.06 6.985 98.49
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .012 11.60 7.381 94.47
R/U Shane Glunz B511 Littleton CO .043 12.60 8.017 86.40
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .037 11.05 6.982 97.91
R/U Ed Sawyer 560E Littleton CO -.003 9.55 6.160 114.21
WIN Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .081 11.57 8.659 60.67
R/U 220 -.121 11.50 6.301 110.53
WIN Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .016 10.73 6.799 100.07
R/U Kaitlyn Tripp 5352 Golden CO .112 10.06 6.426 109.36
WIN John Ranum 5624 Denver CO .019 12.41 7.811 86.21
R/U 415 .041 10.87 7.169 107.45
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .056 10.93 6.956 99.46
R/U Rich Niles P414 Arvada CO .030 11.40 7.296 96.11
WIN Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .136 11.50 7.295 95.59
R/U 484 .103 11.50 7.072 99.68
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .021 11.78 7.548 92.33
R/U Robert Hollis P241 Arvada CO -.007 11.59 7.370 92.82
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .023 10.70 6.768 100.02
R/U Mike Metzger B512 Lakewood CO .080 10.58 6.727 102.13
WIN John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .057 10.19 6.526 106.33
R/U Glenn Collins P117 Littleton CO .091 10.19 6.557 108.59
WIN John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .136 10.38 6.546 103.79
R/U Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .203 10.75 6.834 100.00
WIN Chris Mang M588 Brighton CO .053 12.45 8.044 87.28
R/U Jereme Niles B347 Brighton CO -.004 10.48 6.667 103.37
WIN Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .040 10.52 6.678 101.99
R/U Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .014 9.82 6.256 111.60
WIN David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .004 12.10 7.684 89.29
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .069 10.99 7.008 98.89
WIN John Crooks B281 Littleton CO .006 11.67 7.428 93.00
R/U Joe Duhachek 5234 Northglenn CO .129 11.06 7.047 98.13
WIN 498 .471 13.40 8.909 82.87
R/U 422 -.063 15.30 10.588 69.66
WIN Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO .129 13.32 8.745 85.20
R/U Amy Webster B633 Roggen CO -.102 12.47 7.893 86.35
WIN Tyler Brayton B283 Littleton CO .051 10.70 6.803 101.10
R/U John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .083 10.05 6.393 108.33
WIN John Novak B524 Bailey CO .040 10.41 6.652 104.68
R/U Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .277 12.25 7.950 92.25
WIN E527X .089 12.19 7.785 89.25
R/U Mike Schillereff 5159 Littleton CO -.059 10.13 6.392 106.77
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .124 9.72 6.191 112.54
R/U JOHN BANDIMERE JR. 1938 WHEATRIDGE CO -.025 11.60 7.361 93.56
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .127 13.11 8.350 82.36
R/U Ed Sawyer 5409 Littleton CO .174 11.45 7.378 93.37
WIN Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO .016 11.05 7.018 97.81
R/U SINGLE
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .075 13.03 8.307 83.63
R/U Z568X -.103 14.40 9.193 73.98
Next Round >