Race Results: Famous Dave's BBQ Super Pro - ROUND 1

9/10/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Jim Barker 563M Highlands Ranch CO .051 5.73 5.735 120.87
R/U Jason Kennedy 5179 Denver CO .067 7.24 7.269 95.31
WIN Glenn Doty 5485 Greeley CO .016 4.81 4.797 144.27
R/U Victoria Christensen 5880 Strasburg CO .001 5.22 5.147 130.45
WIN Jerry Callhan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO -.005 5.23 5.283 130.75
R/U Keith Camblin 5028 Littleton CO -.007 5.33 5.313 129.72
WIN Jason Schade 5678 Northglenn CO .009 6.16 6.175 111.49
R/U Loren Kerstiens 5006 Littleton CO -.023 5.46 5.486 125.59
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .027 7.20 7.204 94.21
R/U Mark Price 5593 Arvada CO .002 6.36 6.342 109.17
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .022 5.57 5.564 124.40
R/U Rick Freeman 5734 Lakewood CO -.004 7.66 7.707 101.55
WIN Rick Owens 5561 Littleton CO .040 6.22 6.250 111.29
R/U Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .139 6.21 6.205 110.48
WIN Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .008 5.04 5.072 129.33
R/U David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .061 5.31 5.318 129.45
WIN David Bigbey 5281 Parker CO .007 5.88 5.904 115.21
R/U Greg Strong B554 Arvada CO .039 5.80 5.833 118.78
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .037 7.37 7.372 94.13
R/U Jamey Sheesley 5132 Littleton CO .059 7.20 7.197 96.65
WIN Kyler Hergemueller 5505 Brighton CO .018 5.26 5.260 130.80
R/U Bri/Sporty Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO -.002 4.89 4.903 141.03
WIN J509 .333 5.70 5.744 119.63
R/U Justin Ewing 5007 Brighton CO -.006 5.43 5.469 121.25
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .000 7.21 7.239 90.91
R/U Scott Hyre 5228 Arvada CO .035 5.11 5.122 133.78
WIN 72 .028 6.02 6.019 115.60
R/U Richard Southall 5039 Highlands Ranch CO .020 5.47 5.467 125.52
WIN Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .002 7.04 7.058 97.76
R/U Mike Schillereff 5159 Littleton CO -.625 6.39 6.423 100.39
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .224 6.65 6.662 103.68
R/U Bill Costain 5753 Colo Springs CO 5.41
WIN Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .031 6.93 7.006 89.47
R/U Laci Williams 597 Longmont CO .207 6.42 6.400 126.36
WIN Sean Misener X503 Loveland CO .014 5.38 5.377 127.32
R/U John Novak B524 Bailey CO .028 6.65 6.629 102.88
WIN Glenn Collins P117 Littleton CO .122 6.55 6.549 108.45
R/U Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .054 6.75 6.744 100.05
WIN Joe Duhachek 5234 Northglenn CO .071 7.02 7.048 93.05
R/U Dawn Barth 5950 Greeley CO .237 4.80 4.834 146.15
WIN Jeff Shockey 599J Lakewood CO .075 6.00 6.022 112.76
R/U Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .031 6.80 6.901 99.41
WIN 5807 .004 5.25 5.251 132.63
R/U Sabu Watanabe R527 Hudson CO .005 6.24 6.203 128.55
WIN Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .026 6.25 6.258 111.58
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .012 6.18 6.231 112.38
WIN Kaitlyn/Kyle Tripp 5352 Golden CO .017 6.42 6.438 105.63
R/U Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .050 6.79 6.787 99.91
WIN Richard Stevens 5813 Arvada CO .072 6.18 6.198 117.57
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >