Race Results: Corvette Conn Top Street - ROUND 2

8/11/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN 237K .069 12.37 13.165 94.20
R/U 214B .210 14.15 15.870 102.99
WIN 196MM .149 12.25 12.603 93.12
R/U 236K .495 11.90 12.190 121.21
WIN B511T .033 12.67 12.718 91.96
R/U Heather Chesney B673FF Littleton CO .318 13.10 13.227 106.24
WIN Forrest Thompson B240L Lakewood CO .758 12.10 13.192 120.05
R/U Mike Machuga B427M Golden CO -.036 13.47 13.510 99.86
WIN Rick Cleghorn B325T Littleton CO .107 13.80 13.863 99.41
R/U Garth Lenberg B674CC Longmont CO .362 11.60 11.329 128.22
WIN Bily DeVore B299L Denver CO .065 13.02 13.050 108.95
R/U David Carl B280FF Lakewood CO -.063 11.73 11.775 120.13
WIN B516EE .149 13.47 13.756 88.71
R/U 270G .124 13.00 13.551 111.76
WIN B208A .122 11.20 11.307 111.94
R/U Jacob King B758EE Thornton CO .239 12.70 12.749 113.83
WIN Nate Larson P346K Westminster CO .047 13.17 13.491 80.83
R/U 138M .657 13.60 14.264 108.51
WIN Don Thordsen B908A Parker CO .113 11.96 11.953 112.67
R/U 93M -.022 12.83 12.864 104.47
WIN Robert Martinez B131AA Commerce City CO .045 12.60 12.693 110.74
R/U Jamey Sheesley B192K Littleton CO .093 13.20 13.313 105.27
WIN Ed Holmes H515A Littleton CO .045 11.74 11.795 103.23
R/U Larry Cotham B234L Castle Pines CO .150 13.78 13.834 105.41
WIN David Zinke P340C Arvada CO .058 12.15 12.182 106.10
R/U Kipp Smallwood B426A Littleton CO .042 12.04 12.120 110.47
WIN Frank Agazio P413M Commerce City CO .016 11.13 11.147 120.80
R/U C513I .092 11.45 11.405 119.17
WIN Mike Bader B513K Englewood CO .069 11.54 11.673 101.23
R/U Clint Emore B907E Morrison CO .242 12.10 12.359 119.59
WIN Edward Ackland P471C Westminster CO .186 13.21 13.326 98.16
R/U B351G -.001 10.55 10.525 128.55
WIN Chris Asti E546D Henderson CO .066 13.68 13.690 97.85
R/U John McCauley B141M Denver CO .085 11.28 11.300 120.77
WIN Pat Hirsch B990M Hudson CO .104 11.75 11.835 112.31
R/U Dale Sipes B180C Fort Collins CO .218 12.10 12.107 111.58
WIN B533D .037 11.84 11.844 110.24
R/U B782G .072 12.33 12.301 109.76
WIN B126G .045 11.77 11.804 112.05
R/U John Fisher P283A Northglenn CO -.011 12.24 12.245 111.79
WIN Danielle Cliff D888BB Brighton CO .129 12.64 12.702 99.61
R/U Mike Muhr B895G Littleton CO .113 13.48 13.446 93.69
WIN Pepper McClenahan P547NK Cheyenne WY .198 12.12 12.189 106.05
R/U B732G .074 12.34 12.609 105.17
WIN Perry Harris B181AA Commerce City CO .379 12.39 12.864 118.14
R/U James Bader B697K Thornton CO -.029 13.12 13.165 103.46
WIN Bruce Bieber B252A Black Hawk CO .076 12.08 12.119 112.36
R/U John Tooker B271AA Littleton CO -.071 11.59 11.633 120.58
WIN Alan Losey B384K Arvada CO .101 13.64 13.854 83.94
R/U Bruce Franks B253AA Broomfield CO .672 12.66 12.781 111.98
WIN Randy Cleghorn/S. Strauss P271T Littleton CO .078 13.16 13.319 97.19
R/U Steven Wagner B472VV Loveland CO .258 13.75 13.829 96.71
WIN RICK SCHILLEREFF E560G .037 12.65 12.708 101.46
R/U Sam Kutz B707VV Westminster CO .097 10.80 10.891 124.63
WIN 196MM .065 12.25 14.878 72.76
R/U Rich Lenhart C565AA Denver CO -.024 10.59 16.369 66.42
WIN Jim Ahern B194AA Thornton CO .068 10.50 20.731 62.45
R/U SINGLE
WIN Ken Naperola B373K Littleton CO .032 12.75 12.786 100.73
R/U 215GG .147 11.45 11.490 115.64
WIN Sara Thorpe D555G Baliey CO .089 13.34 13.363 99.15
R/U Scott Hockensmith B296AA Littleton CO .258 10.80 10.843 131.28
WIN Tom Wagner B260M Aurora CO -.012 11.21 11.172 120.17
R/U SINGLE
< Previous Round Next Round >