Race Results: Corvette Conn Hot Rod - ROUND 2

5/12/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Casey Bentzel Watson B356NK .260 15.99 16.852 76.73
R/U 257DD .772 16.20 16.846 82.44
WIN Rebecca Barone B383DD Denver CO .187 16.70 17.048 76.55
R/U 103A .124 15.96 16.537 85.60
WIN 173DD .264 17.60 17.980 76.61
R/U 218E .245 15.28 17.600 88.17
WIN Dan Flanagan B670RR Lakewood CO .011 14.70 14.383 95.79
R/U 281D .396 14.55 14.044 100.06
WIN Gage Heatley P393RR Morrison CO .201 15.80 16.092 80.56
R/U Daryl Schrader B826NK Firestone CO .273 16.50 18.144 78.08
WIN Andrew Conrad B434K Brighton CO .416 17.15 17.229 79.00
R/U SINGLE
WIN B905D .105 20.55 20.580 67.33
R/U 219Z .133 15.20 15.242 91.13
WIN Robert Sheesley B363K Littleton CO .178 15.35 15.386 86.36
R/U Jack George B640GG Loveland CO .201 15.95 15.974 85.98
WIN Mark Tenpas B999AA Lakewood CO .105 14.28 14.305 98.61
R/U 186L .153 14.29 14.352 98.90
WIN Michael Rhynard B308E Littleton CO .079 14.05 14.065 100.85
R/U Tyler Hummel P387K Parker CO .208 14.80 14.705 94.19
WIN Tanner Asti Y501D Henderson CO .116 14.49 14.589 83.28
R/U Glenn Boucher B146RR Lakewood CO .226 15.10 15.296 88.68
WIN 175T .063 14.94 15.001 96.05
R/U Jon Spears B644D Thornton CO .181 14.75 14.682 90.14
WIN Bernie Wood B247D Denver CO .108 14.14 14.343 83.21
R/U John Sampson P151E Strasburg CO .241 15.65 16.032 90.30
WIN P409D .146 14.75 14.980 94.10
R/U John Kuros B339B -.171 15.70 15.928 86.62
WIN Jon Holdman B402E Wheat Ridge CO .099 15.20 15.851 80.13
R/U 61VV .329 15.75 18.606 74.09
WIN Amanda Sipes B102C Lakewood CO .040 14.20 14.501 81.67
R/U John Anderson B484A Littleton CO .348 16.55 16.942 84.86
WIN Matt Gabel B989P Windsor CO .022 14.55 14.624 93.49
R/U George Racz B130GG Highlands Ranch CO .047 16.80 16.728 82.20
WIN Shane Horan A510TT Lakewood CO -.032 15.26 15.201 89.24
R/U Robyn Peterson B886E Arvada CO -.285 17.40 17.597 81.06
WIN Dave Ratzlaff B762P Windsor CO .065 14.60 14.670 91.81
R/U James Beardsley B274T Littleton CO .074 14.34 14.406 97.05
WIN Luke Moore B128RR Golden CO .176 16.20 16.390 84.18
R/U 169E .311 14.00 13.892 97.73
WIN Brandon Lieder B469DD Littleton CO .092 14.90 14.968 92.68
R/U David Miller B224G Wheatridge CO .146 14.00 13.986 99.48
WIN Debby Jenkins P104A Northglenn CO .110 15.00 15.063 90.16
R/U Darren McMichael B902K Denver CO .115 14.36 14.587 94.83
WIN Janice Sipes B183C Fort Collins CO .053 14.23 14.482 83.99
R/U Roger Roll B444K Thornton CO .187 14.12 14.351 95.94
WIN 42M .070 16.86 16.989 83.18
R/U J.C. Engdahl P696A Golden CO .204 15.68 15.811 90.75
WIN Tim Steenson B752E Highlands Ranch CO .053 14.62 14.795 88.64
R/U Robert Calzia B767AA Elizabeth CO .196 14.00 14.085 99.77
WIN 271MM .079 17.30 17.379 81.72
R/U Lonnie Baker 570FNK Mead CO .189 14.38 14.483 90.86
WIN Dylan Sipes 567C Lakewood CO .238 15.95 16.597 66.23
R/U Audrey Newman B605NK Brighton CO .384 18.01 18.674 69.68
WIN John Muhr B736G Littleton CO .122 17.93 18.067 76.22
R/U Jessica McGowan/S. Magee B496NK Wheat Ridge CO .183 17.30 17.513 77.89
WIN Kasey Johnson B241MM Westminster CO .053 14.15 14.271 98.54
R/U B766NK .145 15.83 15.886 89.98
WIN P150M .051 14.00 14.629 84.13
R/U Amy Schrader B355NK Firestone CO .569 16.50 16.712 85.56
WIN Rob Fling P219DD Littleton CO .086 14.64 14.705 90.69
R/U Phil Mocon B442A Brighton CO .246 14.59 14.577 96.49
WIN Tyree Dolif B994R Wheatridge CO .182 15.70 15.926 88.11
R/U Ryan Eggleton B786A Wheatridge CO .390 15.20 15.142 90.93
WIN Ivy Richard P806A Thornton CO .179 14.40 14.746 98.87
R/U Megan Aki P958BB Arvada CO .158 14.20 14.616 95.41
WIN David Hoyt B810DD Arvada CO .102 14.95 14.997 82.64
R/U Anna Johnson B851MM Westminster CO .186 14.75 14.873 97.86
WIN Jeff Larson B319MM Brighton CO .139 14.43 14.579 99.11
R/U Janey/John Barker J517T Lakewood CO -.002 15.10 15.337 92.07
WIN 262AA .042 14.77 14.792 94.98
R/U B823GG -.025 17.10 17.088 81.29
< Previous Round Next Round >