Race Results: Corvette Conn Top Street - ROUND 2

5/12/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN 47Z .162 13.50 13.906 103.21
R/U B683EE .268 13.45 13.338 105.56
WIN Chris Asti E546D Henderson CO .017 13.56 14.227 77.98
R/U Jamie Klein B652M Thornton CO -.016 11.70 12.214 118.83
WIN Mike Sisbarro B242A Littleton CO .066 12.55 12.701 96.20
R/U Sam Kutz B707VV Westminster CO .072 10.70 10.878 125.97
WIN Carl Solko B876A Bailey CO .090 12.09 12.294 101.01
R/U 116E .064 12.70 12.990 111.68
WIN Oscar Coronado B200CC Commerce City CO .174 13.30 13.383 108.06
R/U David Carl B280FF Lakewood CO -.014 11.70 11.814 120.19
WIN Charles Luckenbaugh B643FF Colorado Springs CO LB3A 11.70 18.387 91.15
R/U 80J -.059 13.54 13.513 103.75
WIN Pat Hirsch B990M Hudson CO .114 12.15 12.230 113.92
R/U Shawn Smith B118BB Thornton CO -.115 13.68 13.799 104.33
WIN Jackie Asti A572D Henderson CO .122 13.29 13.371 98.84
R/U Chris Lewis B112GG Bennett CO .118 12.80 12.938 107.31
WIN Ken Naperola B373K Littleton CO .136 12.97 13.109 102.84
R/U Perry Harris B181AA Commerce City CO -.011 12.58 15.233 77.34
WIN Rick Cleghorn B325T Littleton CO .238 13.69 13.947 83.93
R/U Robert Martinez B131AA Commerce City CO .261 12.75 14.677 81.31
WIN B782G .228 12.24 12.302 109.82
R/U Kelly Hummel 569HK Parker CO .102 13.80 13.989 104.05
WIN B862K .046 13.12 13.134 102.34
R/U Rick Ulmer B724A Colorado Springs CO -.116 12.61 12.803 105.53
WIN Jim Sipes B345C Wellington CO .030 12.10 12.341 90.67
R/U B692EE .251 11.50 12.092 124.19
WIN David Zinke P340C Arvada CO .086 13.06 13.129 103.29
R/U B516EE -.102 13.60 13.445 100.59
WIN Dennis Marshall B828CC Wheat Ridge CO .198 11.55 11.770 117.71
R/U Joey Reardon B372EE .293 13.20 13.025 104.01
WIN Nate Larson P346K Westminster CO .027 13.29 13.378 92.17
R/U B623C .393 11.92 11.959 119.28
WIN Dale Sipes B180C Fort Collins CO .046 12.15 12.400 95.28
R/U James Bader B697K Thornton CO .199 12.88 13.060 104.11
WIN Rich Thorpe C555G Bailey CO .156 13.08 13.163 102.81
R/U B825M -.011 12.35 12.458 113.54
WIN B219K .098 11.75 11.816 107.87
R/U B229NK .349 11.70 11.639 118.44
WIN Jerry Muller B800M Golden CO .029 13.73 13.756 97.62
R/U B304NK .006 11.25 11.167 120.57
WIN Pepper McClenahan P547NK Cheyenne WY .109 12.20 12.145 112.64
R/U Danielle Cliff D888BB Brighton CO -.049 12.67 12.672 107.06
WIN Kipp Smallwood B426A Littleton CO .031 11.05 11.156 121.83
R/U B830NK -.122 12.22 12.378 117.54
WIN Larry Cotham B234L Castle Pines CO .229 13.80 13.833 105.33
R/U Gerad Richard B258A Thornton CO -.036 12.02 12.099 111.76
WIN Don Thordsen B908A Parker CO .111 11.89 11.927 112.81
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510G Littleton CO .021 13.30 13.283 104.44
WIN Chris Tooker B705AA .116 13.90 13.989 99.66
R/U Tony Porras B727K Castle Rock CO .208 12.60 12.789 105.74
WIN C565AA .094 10.65 10.724 129.67
R/U Tracy Baldwin B842K Littleton CO -.025 13.85 13.947 97.64
WIN B281G .019 11.78 12.049 96.55
R/U Rhonda Madsen B499NK Golden CO .244 13.68 13.954 102.05
WIN Peter Ryundzionek B317MM Englewood CO -.031 13.90 16.548 100.25
R/U SINGLE
< Previous Round Next Round >