Race Results: US Recognition Pro E.T. - ROUND 1

8/12/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO .011 11.12 11.189 109.58
R/U Edward Johnson J779 Pueblo West CO .047 11.40 11.247 118.73
WIN Larry Hansen B324 Bennett CO .022 12.09 12.118 107.48
R/U Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO .045 12.83 12.852 105.13
WIN Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .062 11.58 11.531 110.73
R/U Tristan Butzen B754 Lakewood CO .052 12.35 12.272 109.75
WIN Kelly Hockaday H569 Mead CO .070 12.19 12.147 112.36
R/U Jim Smith B955 Highlands Ranch CO .016 12.78 12.718 107.06
WIN Ed Sawyer 560E Littleton CO .038 9.65 9.704 140.83
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .073 10.50 10.577 124.24
WIN Austin Hockaday H593 Windsor CO .062 12.05 12.292 89.52
R/U Joey Reardon B372 Lakewood CO .118 12.15 12.515 107.29
WIN Tim Perkins B692 Evans CO .078 11.50 11.591 117.06
R/U Ed Sawyer 5409 Littleton CO .173 11.50 11.493 117.48
WIN David Smith B618 Denver CO .006 11.38 11.356 119.28
R/U Willy Webb B508 Brighton CO -.054 10.27 10.300 129.57
WIN Mike Bader B513 Englewood CO .074 11.55 11.676 105.06
R/U Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .106 12.73 12.846 107.51
WIN John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .050 12.53 12.529 107.20
R/U Tim Smith T558 Keenesburg CO -.002 9.66 12.767 83.29
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .061 13.06 13.121 103.22
R/U Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO -.022 9.88 10.630 114.37
WIN John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .008 10.28 10.422 113.60
R/U Pepper McClenahan P547 Cheyenne WY .252 12.19 12.262 103.21
WIN Mike/Karl Metzger B512 Lakewood CO .010 10.55 10.555 122.49
R/U Eric Rizner B459 Erie CO .095 11.67 11.616 121.31
WIN Adam Lawrence B288 Littleton CO .163 10.78 10.815 131.13
R/U Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .044 11.57 11.563 112.57
WIN Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO .037 10.36 10.380 129.05
R/U Tyler Brayton B283 Littleton CO .023 10.76 10.798 123.45
WIN TYLER RHOADS P444 PUEBLO WEST CO .012 11.14 11.140 118.70
R/U John Schillinger B737 Aurora CO .065 10.37 10.376 125.53
WIN Le Smith X514 Denver CO .018 11.09 11.124 115.95
R/U Joe Duhachek 5234 Northglenn CO .048 11.07 11.087 120.94
WIN Steve Kawano J570 Brighton CO -.012 11.55 11.516 121.26
R/U Jeanette/David Hensel 5768 Thornton CO -.005 12.04 12.098 110.33
WIN Jeff Petersen B533 Thornton CO -.013 11.80 11.868 113.80
R/U 544H -.006 12.14 12.196 113.61
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .022 10.81 10.839 120.42
R/U Roger Goss G522 Aurora CO .129 10.10 10.094 130.75
WIN Chris Asti E546 Henderson CO .062 13.68 13.711 92.42
R/U Lisa Cleveland C516 Brighton CO .002 10.50 10.458 122.96
WIN Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .024 10.41 10.391 129.35
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .051 10.55 10.517 128.74
WIN Jason Jeffery J569 Denver CO .035 11.85 11.845 110.51
R/U John Tooker B271 Littleton CO .020 11.69 11.652 104.35
WIN Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .065 10.78 10.764 124.88
R/U H512 .067 11.65 11.598 111.54
WIN 588F .105 11.62 11.654 109.75
R/U Jason Moser B607 Bailey CO .327 10.78 10.851 126.13
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .010 11.06 11.078 117.92
R/U Greg Martin B900 Aurora CO .021 10.34 10.297 128.04
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .029 11.80 11.778 116.01
R/U Jeffra Mustard B947 Arvada CO -.034 11.55 11.571 116.28
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .106 10.66 10.659 124.43
R/U Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO -.025 10.92 10.835 124.10
WIN 319 .074 12.63 12.632 106.79
R/U H542 -.046 11.09 11.014 121.91
WIN David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .007 12.18 12.177 110.33
R/U Dan Niccoli B480 Carr CO .056 11.40 11.374 121.20
WIN Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .039 10.34 10.366 121.68
R/U Zane III/Zane Gardulski B528 Westminster CO .093 11.54 11.545 117.08
WIN Jim Hood B111 Brighton CO .066 11.04 11.061 122.71
R/U 331 .055 12.50 12.460 102.57
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .059 12.05 12.096 107.33
R/U J533 .093 11.80 11.834 114.84
WIN Ted Romero 508 Littleton CO .026 11.50 11.514 113.54
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .027 10.99 11.005 122.86
WIN Robert Hollis P241 Arvada CO .031 11.51 11.480 116.44
R/U 412 .015 12.41 12.349 107.23
WIN Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO .052 10.88 10.916 125.48
R/U Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .048 10.60 10.647 123.84
WIN Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .073 10.33 10.624 108.81
R/U Arik Frost B126 Lakewood CO 1.479 11.79 10.859 112.27
WIN Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO .038 11.17 11.183 118.28
R/U 5207 .046 12.14 12.158 106.87
WIN Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .045 10.80 10.815 123.02
R/U Scott McLaughlin 555M Heeney CO -.107 9.51 9.484 143.78
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .030 10.85 10.919 109.10
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .046 12.65 12.777 103.78
WIN Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO .053 13.37 13.389 106.28
R/U Chuck Mitchell M564 Northglenn CO -.037 11.54 11.489 117.17
WIN Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .002 13.15 13.227 106.95
R/U Jim Dembiczak B129 Colorado Springs CO .183 12.24 12.259 111.47
WIN Kaitlyn Tripp 5352 Golden CO .073 10.04 10.054 135.59
R/U Anthony Woolverton B905 Brighton CO -.171 11.99 12.156 103.54
WIN John Tripp 5357 Golden CO -.078 10.06 10.082 123.27
R/U Dave Butkovich B803 Englewood CO -.045 12.29 12.300 114.09
WIN Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .048 9.76 9.752 140.36
R/U John Novak B524 Bailey CO .018 10.43 10.415 129.03
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO -.022 10.53 10.514 129.70
R/U Jarrett Crezee 5552 Littleton CO -.035 12.48 12.429 108.47
WIN R723 .030 11.73 11.737 110.05
R/U Michael Dennis P396 Colorado Springs CO .062 12.59 12.596 107.28
WIN Scott Southern 5294 Morrison CO .210 10.80 10.795 127.35
R/U Dean Miller B934 Littleton CO -.129 12.00 12.019 84.51
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .042 9.77 9.723 132.67
R/U Dustin Hapl B516 Salida CO .117 13.47 13.329 101.55
WIN Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .151 12.56 12.237 115.94
R/U Mike Schillereff 5159 Littleton CO -.066 10.15 10.273 131.51
Next Round >