Race Results: US Recognition Pro E.T. - ROUND 2

8/12/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO .018 11.10 11.222 106.16
R/U Larry Hansen B324 Bennett CO .019 12.01 12.215 106.88
WIN Scott Southern 5294 Morrison CO .001 10.83 10.851 111.74
R/U Ed Sawyer 560E Littleton CO .046 9.65 9.672 140.50
WIN Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO .029 10.36 10.351 129.29
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO -.049 13.08 13.069 103.67
WIN 588F .038 11.60 11.622 117.08
R/U Jeff Petersen B533 Thornton CO .012 11.86 11.837 109.13
WIN TYLER RHOADS P444 PUEBLO WEST CO .037 11.12 11.133 116.22
R/U Jason Jeffery J569 Denver CO .025 11.84 11.898 106.64
WIN Ted Romero 508 Littleton CO .036 11.50 11.647 99.79
R/U Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO -.013 11.17 11.161 119.18
WIN Tim Perkins B692 Evans CO .248 11.50 11.618 117.97
R/U Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO -.030 10.90 10.899 123.67
WIN Robert Hollis P241 Arvada CO .039 11.48 11.494 113.26
R/U Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO .061 13.33 13.317 107.93
WIN John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .039 12.50 12.563 107.03
R/U Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO -.023 10.34 10.311 133.96
WIN Chris Asti E546 Henderson CO .027 13.55 13.632 100.10
R/U Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .105 9.75 9.755 138.40
WIN Le Smith X514 Denver CO .025 11.01 11.054 120.54
R/U Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO -.007 10.81 10.818 125.35
WIN Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .058 13.28 13.368 108.29
R/U Kelly Hockaday H569 Mead CO .163 12.15 12.249 108.01
WIN Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .103 10.31 10.323 127.69
R/U Kaitlyn Tripp 5352 Golden CO .130 10.04 10.070 126.60
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .032 11.95 12.010 109.09
R/U John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .067 10.22 10.219 131.15
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .013 10.50 10.525 128.81
R/U Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO -.031 11.54 11.545 115.18
WIN John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .093 10.05 10.022 134.44
R/U Mike/Karl Metzger B512 Lakewood CO -.015 10.53 10.541 127.01
WIN David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .065 12.15 12.171 110.34
R/U Steve Kawano J570 Brighton CO .089 11.55 11.540 114.54
WIN R723 .004 11.70 11.658 116.42
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO -.017 9.71 9.719 139.50
WIN Austin Hockaday H593 Windsor CO .021 12.07 12.087 106.80
R/U Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .051 10.73 10.778 124.61
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .007 11.75 11.764 109.98
R/U Jim Hood B111 Brighton CO .116 11.05 11.049 121.59
WIN Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .073 10.78 10.785 122.87
R/U Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .063 10.64 10.674 120.62
WIN 319 .082 12.61 12.657 97.73
R/U Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .207 12.47 12.569 110.04
WIN Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .023 10.39 10.423 120.44
R/U Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .027 11.03 11.091 117.15
WIN Mike Bader B513 Englewood CO .054 11.55 11.738 98.50
R/U Adam Lawrence B288 Littleton CO .132 10.75 18.440 45.48
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .010 10.82 10.862 115.97
R/U David Smith B618 Denver CO .007 11.35 11.436 115.70
< Previous Round Next Round >